Director of Photography
Roger Deakins
Music Programmer
Paul Haslinger
Original Music Composer
Graeme Revell
Production Design
Lilly Kilvert
Supervising Art Director
John Warnke
Set Decoration
Gretchen Rau
Assistant Art Director
Jess Gonchor
Unit Production Manager
Jonathan Filley
Co-Producer
Jonathan Filley
Hairstylist
Larry M. Cherry
Stunt Coordinator
Joel Kramer
Art Direction
Chris Shriver
Assistant Costume Designer
Michelle Matland
Special Effects Technician
Terry Erickson
ADR Supervisor
R.J. Kizer
Screenplay
Lawrence Wright
Executive Producer
Peter Schindler
Key Production Assistant
Eric Yellin
Stunts
Rosine 'Ace' Hatem
Steadicam Operator
Kyle Rudolph
Visual Effects Producer
Joseph Conti
Electrician
Jeremy Knaster
Dialogue Editor
Michael Haight
Stunts
Ronnie Rondell Jr.
Production Executive
Rich Thorne
Foley Artist
Jeffrey Wilhoit
Carpenter
Michael Herlihy
Second Unit Director
Craig Haagensen
Associate Producer
Robin Budd
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Stromberg
Wardrobe Supervisor
Donna Maloney
Costumer
Philip Maldonado
Special Effects Coordinator
Paul J. Lombardi
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Todd Kleitsch
Location Scout
Lori A. Balton
Scoring Mixer
John Kurlander
Music Editor
Jay B. Richardson
Assistant Sound Editor
Blake R. Cornett
Assistant Location Manager
Sam Hutchins
Art Department Assistant
Ozzy Inguanzo
Assistant Property Master
Peter C. Clarke
Supervising Sound Editor
John A. Larsen
Unit Publicist
Robert A. Levine
Sound Designer
Gregory Hainer
Video Assist Operator
Joel Holland
Art Department Coordinator
Elizabeth Flaherty
Property Master
David Gulick
Associate Editor
Cynthia E. Thornton
Picture Car Coordinator
Robert Griffon Jr.
ADR Editor
Donald Sylvester
Key Costumer
Tom Macdonald
Key Hair Stylist
William A. Farley
First Assistant Sound Editor
Gayle Wesley
Rigging Gaffer
Richie Ford
Second Assistant Director
Paul Bernard
Costume Coordinator
Amy Roth
Makeup Artist
Kathryn Bihr
Production Supervisor
Carl S. Griffin
Underwater Camera
Wayne Baker
Camera Loader
Josh Blakeslee
Additional Camera
Douglas Pellegrino
Key Rigging Grip
James Boniece
Transportation Coordinator
Richard Curry
Camera Operator
Michael Caracciolo
ADR Voice Casting
David H. Kramer
Post Production Supervisor
Charlie Davis
Security Coordinator
Wayne Petrucelli
Aerial Camera
Rick Shuster
Production Coordinator
Ellen Gannon
Best Boy Electric
Charlie Marroquin
Executive In Charge Of Production
Thomas A. Imperato
Set Designer
Anthony D. Parrillo
Best Boy Grip
Peter Clemence
Location Manager
Richard Davis, Jr.
Second Second Assistant Director
Greg Hale
Construction Foreman
Henry Antonacchio
Key Grip
Terrence Laron Burke
Set Costumer
Robert Pease
Set Dressing Artist
Billy Baker
Set Medic
Jeff 'Doc' Porter
Systems Administrators & Support
Jeff Roe
Assistant Director
T. Sean Ferguson
Production Accountant
Ida Lee Henderson
Foley Mixer
David W. Alstadter
Digital Compositors
Jeff Sutherland
Special Effects Supervisor
Chuck E. Stewart
Assistant Camera
Ed Dally
Assistant Decorator
Sarah Jackson Burt
Second Assistant Camera
Deborah Brozina
Assistant Production Coordinator
Anita Sum
First Assistant Accountant
Susanne Lariviere
ADR Recordist
Bobby Johanson
Construction Grip
Justin Corbett
Stunts
Barbara Anne Klein
Key Construction Grip
Michael Scarola
Graphic Designer
Joan Winters
Casting Assistant
Paul Russell
Assistant Editor
Daniel Fair
Location Assistant
Jeffrey Angel
Art Department Production Assistant
Jessica A. Milstein
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Alan Colbert
Charge Scenic Artist
Roland Brooks
Payroll Accountant
Darryl A. Smith
Production Assistant
Jason Dean
Production Driver
Julio Salazar
Production Secretary
Marisa B. Gunzenhauser
Second Assistant Accountant
Jeffrey Neumeier
Construction Coordinator
Joseph S. Alfieri