Production Design
Nelson Coates
Original Music Composer
Brian Tyler
Costume Design
Mary E. Vogt
Foley Artist
Christopher Moriana
First Assistant Director
Mike Topoozian
Executive Producer
Sidney Kimmel
Makeup Designer
Heike Merker
Director of Photography
Vanja Cernjul
Supervising Art Director
Gary Mackay
Chief Lighting Technician
Julian White
Screenplay
Pete Chiarelli
Production Sound Mixer
Tony Johnson
Set Decoration
Andrew Baseman
Additional Casting
PoPing AuYeung
Construction Manager
Michael Wong
Supervising Sound Editor
Nancy Nugent
Supervising Sound Editor
John Marquis
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Marquis
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Millan
Costume Supervisor
Shani Gyde
Dialogue Editor
David V. Butler
ADR Editor
David V. Butler
Sound Effects Editor
David Werntz
Production Supervisor
Andrew Cochrane
Foley Artist
Alyson Dee Moore
Dialogue Editor
Michelle Pazer
ADR Editor
Michelle Pazer
Unit Publicist
Moira Houlihan
Steadicam Operator
Eric Bialas
"A" Camera Operator
Eric Bialas
Additional Editing
Melissa Remenarich
Foley Mixer
John Sanacore
Sound Effects Editor
Greg ten Bosch
Art Department Coordinator
Rachael Cooper
Assistant Sound Editor
Jessie Pariseau
Music Supervisor
Gabe Hilfer
Casting Associate
Sarah Domeier Lindo
Co-Producer
Bryan Unkeless
First Assistant Editor
John To
Visual Effects Supervisor
Lindsay Adams
"B" Camera Operator
Mario Delić
Property Master
Justine Dunn
Costume Coordinator
Meredith Lee
Foley Supervisor
Jonathan Klein
Casting Assistant
Ally Conover
Makeup Supervisor
Sophia Knight
Assistant Sound Editor
Deron Street
Best Boy Electric
Kieran Waites
Executive Producer
Tim Coddington
Unit Production Manager
Jelena Blažić
First Assistant "A" Camera
Amaury Duquenne
Visual Effects Coordinator
Michael Tanton
Executive Producer
Kevin Kwan
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Draughtsman
Teddy Setiawan
Executive Producer
Robert Friedland
Makeup Artist
Irina Strukova
Costume Coordinator
Amy Wright
Visual Effects
Andrew Bangel
Visual Effects Producer
Briohny Aldersea
Script Supervisor
Khai Sim Lim
Digital Imaging Technician
Matthew Selkirk
Still Photographer
Sanja Bucko
Post Production Supervisor
Leslie Rodier
Art Direction
David Ingram
Co-Producer
Andrew Fischel
Associate Producer
Janice Chua
Graphic Designer
Ferny Loh
Assistant Set Decoration
Lauren Richards
Assistant Property Master
Chee Kong
Boom Operator
Kyle Griffiths
Best Boy Grip
Jamie Monks
Best Boy Grip
Pardave Singh
Costume Coordinator
Jane Seow