Sound Designer
Lance Brown
Casting Associate
John Papsidera
Director of Photography
Donald McAlpine
Original Music Composer
James Horner
Set Decoration
Mickey S. Michaels
Screenplay
Steven Zaillian
Production Design
Terence Marsh
Costume Design
Bernie Pollack
Second Unit Director
David R. Ellis
Art Direction
William Cruse
Production Coordinator
Monica Levinson
Costume Supervisor
Mark Peterson
Assistant Art Director
Robert Woodruff
Co-Producer
Ralph S. Singleton
Animation Supervisor
Jeffrey Kleiser
First Assistant Director
Alan B. Curtiss
Screenplay
Donald Stewart
Steadicam Operator
Ian Jones
Associate Editor
Andrew S. Eisen
Production Sound Mixer
Art Rochester
Unit Manager
Gerardo Barrera
Stunt Coordinator
Dick Ziker
Visual Effects Supervisor
Robert Grasmere
Still Photographer
Bruce McBroom
Associate Producer
Lis Kern
Production Illustrator
David J. Negron Jr.
Second Second Assistant Director
Scott Robertson
Assistant Location Manager
Yvette Gurza
Assistant Property Master
Michael Saccio
Driver
Ricardo Díaz Avilés
Aerial Coordinator
Craig Hosking
Sound Editor
Patrick J. Foley
Construction Coordinator
Sebastian Milito
Supervising Music Editor
Jim Henrikson
Executive In Charge Of Production
Krystyna Demkowicz
Special Effects Coordinator
Laurencio Cordero
Supervising ADR Editor
Becky Sullivan
Assistant Editor
Neil Greenberg
Rigging Gaffer
Steven Litecky
Visual Effects Editor
Gus Duron
Sound Effects Editor
Glenn Hoskinson
Supervising Sound Editor
John Leveque
Hairstylist
Beatrice De Alba
Dialogue Editor
Richard Corwin
Property Master
Dennis J. Parrish
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Joseph A. Ippolito
Key Hair Stylist
Sherri Bramlett
Script Supervisor
Faye Brenner
Visual Effects Producer
Jeffrey Diamond
Assistant Camera
Juan Ayala
Best Boy Electric
Brett Laumann
First Assistant Camera
Patrick McArdle
Set Costumer
Gregory B. Peña
Production Manager
Edwin 'Itsi' Atkins
Transportation Coordinator
James Thornsberry
Transportation Co-Captain
Manny Demello
Assistant Production Coordinator
Leslie Silvey
Visual Effects Coordinator
Paul Taglianetti
Location Assistant
Kathleen Beall
Chief Lighting Technician
Bobby Burton
Set Dressing Artist
Robert Camron
Extras Casting Coordinator
Jesús Guerrero
Set Production Assistant
David M. Bernstein
Production Accountant
Susan Towner
Camera Operator
Douglas Ryan
Makeup Artist
Pat Gerhardt
ADR Editor
Stephen Janisz
Production Secretary
Barbara Casner
Location Scout
Marisa Moolick
Camera Technician
Michael Charbonnet
Key Grip
Robin Alan Knight
Digital Effects Supervisor
Diana Walczak
VFX Artist
Richard Kilroy
Scenic Artist
Richard Kilroy
Transportation Captain
Anthony C. Steere
Video Assist Operator
Enrique del Rio
First Assistant Editor
John Haggar
Location Manager
Stuart Neumann
Boom Operator
Linda Coffey
Assistant Sound Editor
Marc Deschaine
Foley Editor
Pamela Bentkowski
Music Supervisor
Tim Sexton
Digital Compositors
Harry Lam
Negative Cutter
Theresa Repola Mohammed
Foley Mixer
Eric Gotthelf
First Assistant Sound Editor
Lance Laurienzo
Special Effects Technician
Scott Garcia
Payroll Accountant
Irina Naydichev
Second Assistant Camera
David Blake
Assistant Accountant
Marcus Canty
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Michael Murray
Key Production Assistant
Caryn Krooth
Production Assistant
Michelle Minyon