Makeup Effects
Jim Beinke
Unit Production Manager
Barry H. Waldman
Camera Operator
David M. Dunlap
Costume Design
Deborah Everton
Production Design
Marek Dobrowolski
Art Direction
Gae S. Buckley
Director of Photography
Alexander Gruszynski
Screenplay
Andrew Fleming
Foley Supervisor
John Murray
Foley Artist
Alicia Stevenson
Assistant Set Decoration
Brana Rosenfeld
Stunt Double
Felipe Savahge
Music Editor
Joshua Winget
Executive Producer
Ginny Nugent
Supervising ADR Editor
James Beshears
Dialogue Editor
Michael Haight
Stunt Coordinator
Glory Fioramonti
First Assistant Director
John R. Woodward
Still Photographer
Peter Iovino
Set Designer
Natalie Richards
Dialogue Editor
James Matheny
Wardrobe Supervisor
Sarah Shawe
Assistant Makeup Artist
Michelle Vittone
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Nelson
Property Master
Sean Mannion
Assistant Art Director
Nicole Koenigsberger
Visual Effects Coordinator
Robin Griffin
Transportation Captain
Geno Hart
Construction Coordinator
John H. Samson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Anna Behlmer
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Gregory King
Sound Effects Designer
Yann Delpuech
Dialogue Editor
Willy Allen
Hairstylist
Beatrice De Alba
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Glenn E. Moran
Script Supervisor
Robin Anderson
Supervising Sound Editor
Bobby Mackston
Special Effects Coordinator
David P. Kelsey
Production Accountant
Terry Dunn
Color Timer
Gloria Kaiser
Animal Wrangler
Boone Narr
Title Designer
Nina Saxon
Foley Mixer
David W. Alstadter
Production Coordinator
Kris Fullan Martinez
Location Manager
Gary Kesell
Visual Effects Producer
Suzanne Pastor
Assistant Property Master
Julie Witherington
Foley Artist
Timothy Pearson
First Assistant Accountant
Kathi Danielson
First Assistant Camera
Katherine M. Butler
Camera Operator
Ned Martin
First Assistant Editor
Jan Wesley
Dolly Grip
Clay H. Wilson
Camera Operator
David Garden
Transportation Co-Captain
Al Boone
Second Second Assistant Director
Nancy Townsend
Makeup Artist
Jeffrey Hamilton
Assistant Hairstylist
Monique Suraci
Second Assistant Director
Barbara M. Ravis
Scenic Artist
Beth Elliott
Greensman
Frank Musitelle
Assistant Property Master
Jennine Rimer
Sound Effects Editor
Scott W. Anderson
Boom Operator
Moe Chamberlain
Visual Effects Coordinator
Mageara Cameron
First Assistant Camera
Scott Whitman
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kelley Ray