Original Music Composer
Mychael Danna
Set Designer
Jon P. Goulding
Assistant Editor
Dov Samuel
Post Production Supervisor
Simone Urdl
Executive Producer
András Hámori
Executive Producer
Robert Lantos
Foley Artist
Andy Malcolm
Director of Photography
Paul Sarossy
Lead Set Dresser
Alexandra Hooper
Producer
Camelia Frieberg
Associate Producer
David Webb
First Assistant Director
David Webb
Sound Designer
Steve Munro
Sound Engineer
Steve Munro
ADR Recordist
Steve Munro
Foley Mixer
Tony Van den Akker
Costume Design
Beth Pasternak
Production Design
Phillip Barker
Set Decoration
Patricia Cuccia
First Assistant Art Direction
Peter Cosco
Line Producer
Sandra Cunningham
Visual Effects
Dennis Berardi
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Daniel Pellerin
Assistant Director Trainee
Cassandra Cronenberg
First Assistant Director
Andy Mikita
Location Production Assistant
Selina Williams
Production Manager
Roberta Pazdro
Visual Effects Supervisor
Frank Falcone
Sound Engineer
Ron Searles
Dialogue Editor
Sue Conley
First Assistant Editor
Paul Winestock
Assistant Costume Designer
Patricia Boulden
Visual Effects Producer
Persis Reynolds
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Keith Elliott
Special Effects Coordinator
Michael Kavanagh
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Peter Kelly
Special Effects Technician
Jeff Skochko
Special Effects
Dawn Rivard
Assistant Location Manager
Tracey Renyard
Script Supervisor
Joanne T. Harwood
Hairstylist
Debra Johnson
Art Direction
Kathleen Climie
Makeup Artist
Sylvain Cournoyer
Steadicam Operator
Rod Crombie
Production Coordinator
Tami Thomson
Still Photographer
Johnnie Eisen
Stunt Coordinator
Peter Szkoda
Assistant Costume Designer
Alexander Reda
Assistant Foley Artist
Sharon Zupancic
Assistant Makeup Artist
Stephen Lynch
Location Production Assistant
Darren Robson
Location Manager
Eardley Wilmot
ADR Editor
David Drainie Taylor
ADR Recordist
Bob Lacivita
Location Manager
Lorne Davidson
Assistant Foley Artist
Ron Mellegers
Visual Effects Supervisor
James Cooper
Second Assistant Director
Tracey Poirier
Second Assistant Director
Bruno Bryniarski
Lead Set Dresser
Darryl Dennis Deegan
Sound Assistant
Colin Baxter
Visual Effects
Craig Small
Sound Assistant
Ray Campbell
Assistant Hairstylist
Gérald Altenburg
Extras Casting
Megan Conacher
Assistant Makeup Artist
Mary Monforte
Third Assistant Director
Mary Sylwester
Art Department Assistant
Larry Burkam
Sound Engineer
Bernie Cisternas
Assistant Foley Artist
James A. Gore
Boom Operator
David Horton
Sound Recordist
Ross Redfern
Special Effects Assistant
Curtis Bradshaw
Key Special Effects
Robert Moon
Special Effects Assistant
Teo Moon
Special Effects
Jason Wells
Visual Effects
Jason Carswell
Visual Effects
Sean Montgomery
Extras Casting
Suzanne Leslie
Costume Assistant
Pat Blow
Color Timer
Janis Kanigan
Assistant Location Manager
Cory Kinney
Location Production Assistant
Matthew Williams