Director of Photography
Rodrigo Prieto
Original Music Composer
James Newton Howard
Screenplay
Richard LaGravenese
Production Design
Jack Fisk
Director
Francis Lawrence
Set Decoration
Jim Erickson
Supervising Sound Editor
Skip Lievsay
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Skip Lievsay
Sound Mixer
José Antonio García
Boom Operator
Jonathan Fuh
Supervising Music Editor
Jim Weidman
Producer
Andrew R. Tennenbaum
ADR Recordist
David Lucarelli
ADR Mixer
Charleen Richards
Associate Producer
Jeffrey Harlacker
Choreographer
Tracy Phillips
ADR Recordist
Rick Canelli
Executive Producer
Kevin Halloran
Unit Production Manager
Kevin Halloran
First Assistant "B" Camera
Clyde E. Bryan
Key Makeup Artist
Kate Biscoe
Costume Design
Jacqueline West
Art Direction
David Crank
Casting Associate
Angela Demo
Storyboard Artist
Jeff Errico
Production Illustrator
Dean Tschetter
Foley Artist
David Lee Fein
Storyboard Artist
Anthony Leonardi III
Assistant Art Director
Ruth de Jong
Makeup Department Head
Jean Ann Black
Costume Supervisor
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell
Foley Artist
Hilda Hodges
Script Supervisor
Ana Maria Quintana
First Assistant Director
Lars P. Winther
Dialogue Editor
Michael Hertlein
Sound Effects Editor
Lee Gilmore
Visual Effects Producer
Christina Graff
Visual Effects Supervisor
Paul Graff
Stunts
Marilyn Giacomazzi
Construction Foreman
Bill Iiams
Sound Designer
Jeremy Peirson
Supervising Sound Editor
Jeremy Peirson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeremy Peirson
Stunt Coordinator
Chris O'Hara
Still Photographer
David James
Property Master
Hope M. Parrish
Construction Coordinator
Bill Holmquist
Assistant Property Master
C.J. Maguire
Production Supervisor
Molly Allen
"C" Camera Operator
Robby Baumgartner
ADR Supervisor
Thomas Jones
Assistant Sound Editor
Phil Barrie
Unit Publicist
David Fulton
Dialogue Editor
Michael J. Benavente
Hair Department Head
Fríða Aradóttir
Dialogue Editor
Russell Farmarco
Sound Effects Editor
Joel Dougherty
Special Effects Supervisor
Mark R. Byers
Studio Teacher
Lois Yaroshefsky
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Daniel C. McFadden
Location Manager
Kei Rowan-Young
Steadicam Operator
Brooks Robinson
"B" Camera Operator
Brooks Robinson
Transportation Captain
Tom Rebber
Set Designer
Kristen Davis
Key Hair Stylist
Colleen LaBaff
ADR Voice Casting
Ranjani Brow
ADR Voice Casting
Wendy Hoffmann
Dialect Coach
Julie Adams
Rigging Gaffer
Scott Graves
Makeup Artist
Robin Fredriksz
First Assistant "A" Camera
Bob Hall
Music Supervisor
Alexandra Patsavas
Transportation Coordinator
William Ballard
Assistant Costume Designer
Stacy Caballero
First Assistant Editor
Jennifer Vecchiarello
Best Boy Electric
Luis Moreno
Visual Effects Editor
Lara Khachooni
Music Coordinator
Kasey Truman
Storyboard Artist
Tani Kunitake
Video Assist Operator
Jesse Olivares
First Assistant Sound Editor
Sarah Bourgeois
Graphic Designer
Karen Teneyck
Second Assistant Director
Greg Hale
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Dan Schroer
Best Boy Grip
Richard Boyle
Key Rigging Grip
Chris Leidholdt
Second Second Assistant Director
Dennis Burrell
Payroll Accountant
Cecilia Escobar
Assistant Property Master
Michelle Souza
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Jozo Zovko
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Camera Loader
Jonathan Clark
Second Assistant Director
Douglas Plasse
First Assistant Accountant
Marty Elfalan
Production Accountant
Doris Hellmann
Assistant Property Master
Tom Miller
Assistant Property Master
Duff Miller
Production Coordinator
Sasha Veneziano
Assistant Production Coordinator
Adrian Casas