Second Unit Director
Mick Audsley
Executive Producer
David M. Thompson
Production Design
Hugo Luczyc-Wyhowski
Original Music Composer
Nathan Larson
Stunt Coordinator
Nick Gillard
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Adrian Rhodes
Director of Photography
Chris Menges
Camera Operator
Chris Menges
Music Editor
Michael Higham
Supervising Sound Editor
Mark Auguste
Executive Producer
Allon Reich
Executive Producer
Julie Goldstein
Costume Design
Odile Dicks-Mireaux
Special Effects Supervisor
Graham Longhurst
Executive Producer
Paul Smith
Assistant Editor
Celia Haining
First Assistant Director
Richard Styles
Stunt Coordinator
Julian Spencer
ADR Recordist
Pierre-Albert Vivet
Executive Producer
Tracey Scoffield
Executive Producer
Teresa Moneo
Second Assistant Director
Larry Zience
Line Producer
Margo Myers
Set Decoration
Linda Wilson
First Assistant Editor
Dan Roberts
First Assistant Camera
Oona Menges
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Matthew Gough
First Assistant Director
Stuart Renfrew
Foley Recordist
Colette D. Dahanne
Assistant Editor
Emanuele Giraldo
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mike Prestwood Smith
First Assistant Director
Martin O'Malley
Assistant Sound Editor
Sam Auguste
Script Supervisor
Penny Eyles
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sven Taits
Steadicam Operator
Alastair Rae
Production Coordinator
Hermione Ninnim
Still Photographer
Laurie Sparham
Steadicam Operator
Alf Tramontin
Hair Designer
Jenny Shircore
Makeup Designer
Jenny Shircore
Makeup Artist
Natasha Nischol
First Assistant Director
Mark Layton
Music Supervisor
Karen Elliott
Supervising Sound Editor
Peter Joly
Assistant Costume Designer
Kay Manasseh
Sound Recordist
Peter Lindsay
Third Assistant Director
Jez Oakley
Color Timer
John Stanborough
Art Direction
Rebecca Holmes
Second Assistant Director
William Booker
Second Assistant Director
Finn McGrath
Third Assistant Director
Ben Dixon
Second Assistant Director
Simon Downes
Special Effects Technician
Dan Frye
ADR Recordist
Colin Cooper
Sound Recordist
Christian Joyce
Sound Assistant
Nathan Duncan
Third Assistant Director
Alex Streeter
Makeup Effects
Matthew Smith
Third Assistant Director
Holly Watson
Second Assistant Director
Sasha Mann
Sound Effects Editor
Mark Rose
Makeup Artist
Annabel Hill
Third Assistant Director
Becky Symons
Additional Third Assistant Director
Ben Dixon
Special Effects Assistant
Christopher Longhurst