Supervising Art Director
Brad Ricker
Executive Producer
Scott Stuber
Costume Design
Susan Matheson
Executive Producer
Jeff G. Waxman
Unit Production Manager
Jeff G. Waxman
Production Design
Clayton Hartley
Producer
Kevin J. Messick
Director of Photography
Linus Sandgren
Set Designer
Dean Wolcott
Art Direction
Elliott Glick
Makeup Artist
Aurora Bergere
Graphic Designer
Lori West
Associate Producer
Tony Grazia
Second Unit Director
Tony Grazia
Sound Effects Editor
Justin Doyle
Set Decoration
Kyra Friedman Curcio
Makeup Artist
Evelyne Noraz
Construction Coordinator
Joseph Kearney
Concept Artist
Richard K. Buoen
Dialogue Editor
Sean Massey
Sound Effects Editor
David Chrastka
Supervising Sound Editor
Christopher Scarabosio
Sound Effects Editor
Josh Gold
Makeup Artist
Sherryn Smith
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tony Villaflor
Hair Department Head
Patricia DeHaney
Property Master
Mychael Bates
Set Costumer
Susan Strubel
Makeup Department Head
Liz Bernstrom
Set Costumer
Lara Quinlan
Visual Effects Producer
Dione Wood
Associate Producer
Staci Roberts
Special Effects Technician
Herve Desroches
Makeup Artist
Scott Hersh
Set Costumer
Rachael Ohman
Post Production Supervisor
Lisa Rodgers
Original Music Composer
Nicholas Britell
Makeup Artist
Juliet Loveland
Co-Producer
Jennifer Madeloff
Second Assistant Director
Xanthus Valan
First Assistant Director
Michele Ziegler
Art Department Coordinator
Chris Sullivan
Hairstylist
Frank Barbosa
VFX Artist
John Lindstein
Art Direction
Jared Patrick Gerbig
Set Designer
Anthony Raymond
Art Direction
Patrick Scalise
Key Makeup Artist
Julie LeShane
Foley Mixer
Kevin Schultz
Second Second Assistant Director
Colin Flaherty
Carpenter
Michael W. Moran
Assistant Property Master
Morgan Kling
Makeup Artist
Joe Dulude II
Set Decoration Buyer
Amy Morrison
Dialogue Editor
Jacob Riehle
Visual Effects
Rémi Prouzat
Special Effects Supervisor
Devin Maggio
Visual Effects Producer
Marcus Goodwin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dann Tarmy
Visual Effects Editor
Mike Soppit
Set Costumer
Meg Gustafson
Art Department Assistant
Katrina Parsons
Digital Compositor
Daniel Batt
On Set Dresser
Adam Roffman
Set Decoration Buyer
Alix Metros
Costumer
Jennifer Lynn Tremblay
Visual Effects Coordinator
Kareem Babeel
Graphic Designer
Kevin Kalaba
Set Dresser
Michelle Sherwood
Digital Compositor
Marco Bordignon
VFX Artist
Jean Bennamias
Foley Editor
Chelsea Body
Makeup Artist
Claudia Moriel
Set Dresser
Geoff Wallick
Set Dresser
John Pungitore
Conceptual Design
Peter Mitchell Rubin
Construction Foreman
Isaac Nadreau
Makeup Artist
Melinda Abreu
Set Dresser
Risa Uchida Battis
Boom Operator
Ivan Basauri
Set Decorating Coordinator
Mary-Ling Gregory
Assistant Art Director
Masha Kurenkov
Set Dresser
Matthew Lavigne
CG Supervisor
Vincent Italia
Visual Effects Supervisor
Raymond Gieringer
Special Effects Coordinator
Cory Candrilli
Location Production Assistant
Will O'Connor
Digital Compositor
Praveen Allu
VFX Artist
William Willson
Visual Effects
Alexandra Magocsi
VFX Artist
Alexander T.H. Browne
Set Dresser
Robert J. Mitchell
Hairstylist
Jennifer Douglas
Art Department Assistant
Samantha Dorcean
Art Department Production Assistant
Liz Loo
Special Effects Technician
Mikayla Labbe
Special Effects Technician
Richard Stapleton
Visual Effects Coordinator
Crystal Awabdy
Compositor
Victor Utku Gocer