Director of Photography
Matthew Libatique
Music Editor
Bill Bernstein
Supervising Sound Editor
Skip Lievsay
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Skip Lievsay
Original Music Composer
John Powell
Executive Producer
Catherine Hardwicke
Costume Design
Arianne Phillips
Music Supervisor
Randall Poster
Executive Producer
Richard Brener
Foley Supervisor
Wyatt Sprague
Executive Producer
Shane van Dyke
Executive Producer
Carey van Dyke
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sean Byrne
Location Manager
Chris Baugh
Production Design
Katie Byron
Stunt Coordinator
Tracy Keehn-Dashnaw
Set Dresser
Chris Scharffenberg
First Assistant Director
Jonas Spaccarotelli
Supervising Art Director
Erika Toth
Sound Effects Editor
Rich Bologna
Assistant Editor
Jennifer Lame
Still Photographer
Merrick Morton
Stunt Double
Callie Croughwell
Set Decoration
Rachael Ferrara
Principal Costumer
Tricia Yoo
First Assistant Director
Mark Anthony Little
Dialogue Editor
Jac Rubenstein
Makeup Department Head
Heba Thorisdottir
Underwater Director of Photography
Pete Romano
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Charlene Eberle Douglas
Digital Compositor
Stephanie Broussaud
CG Artist
Pierre-Simon Lebrun-Chaput
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Schrecker
CG Artist
Philippe Sylvain
Set Costumer
Kelly Porter
Digital Compositor
David Larochelle
Best Boy Electric
Greg Lopez
Sound Mixer
Steven Morrow
Screenplay
Katie Silberman
Sound Designer
Lawrence Zipf
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Urmson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Urmson
Visual Effects Editor
Daniel Triller
Costume Supervisor
Suzy Freeman
Compositing Supervisor
Vincent Poitras
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mathieu Raynault
Foley Editor
Rick Chefalas
Rigging Grip
Charley Gilleran
Visual Effects Art Director
Yanick Dusseault
Senior Visual Effects Supervisor
Brendan Taylor
Visual Effects Editor
Kyle Cribar
Video Assist Operator
Michael Herron
CG Supervisor
Sylvain Theroux
Set Costumer
Natasha Romanow
Camera Operator
Simon Firsht
Assistant Costume Designer
Monica Chamberlain
Boom Operator
Michael Kaleta
Stunt Driver
Alvin Zalamea
Hair Department Head
Jaime Leigh McIntosh
First Assistant Editor
Pearce Roemer
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Alex Bickel
Techno Crane Operator
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Visual Effects Producer
Jasmine Scott
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Lidia Tamplenizza
Makeup Artist
Mandy Artusato
Executive Producer
Alex G. Scott
Visual Effects Coordinator
Amelie Thomas
Visual Effects Producer
Jacinthe Côté
Casting Associate
Emily Buntyn
Key Hair Stylist
Ahou Mofid
Drone Pilot
Donovan Davis
Lighting Technician
Alejandro J. Castillo
Electrician
Alejandro J. Castillo
Second Assistant Director
Brendan Lee
Transportation Coordinator
David Christenson
Stunt Double
G. Grant Jewett
Visual Effects Producer
Josiane O'Rourke
Digital Compositor
Nicolas Cadorette Vigneau
Stunt Driver
Cody Gilbert
CG Artist
Antonin Messier Turcotte
Pipeline Technical Director
Carine Touraille
Foley Mixer
Micah Blaichman
CG Artist
Ghislain Bruneau
Digital Compositor
Cedric Tremblay
Dolly Grip
William Clouter
Best Boy Grip
James Coffin
Lighting Technician
Eddie A. Reid IV
Rigging Grip
Andrew Sykes
Utility Sound
Bryan Mendoza
Digital Compositor
Philippe Roberge
Sound Engineer
Lauren Johnson
Pipeline Technical Director
Sylvain Berger
Digital Compositor
Laurent Srey
Digital Compositor
Jedediah Smith
Digital Imaging Technician
Michael Kowalczyk
Visual Effects
Bridget Fullan
Second Assistant Camera
Danny Park
Visual Effects
Travis Reinke
First Assistant Editor
Jaime Sukonnik
Loader
Christopher Brooks
Utility Sound
Max Osadchenko
Additional Editor
Andrew Leven
Makeup Artist
Jeong-Hwa Fonkalsrud
Set Designer
John Isaac Watters
Stunt Double
Keisha Tucker
Lighting Technician
Jake Ferrero
Assistant Costume Designer
Rudy Mance
Second Second Assistant Director
Micheal Edward King
Additional Hairstylist
Robert C. Mathews III
CG Artist
Normand Archambault
Visual Effects
Jeremy Cox
Set Designer
Maggie Srmayan
Executive Producer
Celia Khong
Digital Compositor
Mark Joey Tang
Art Direction
Mary Florence Brown
Executive Producer
Daria Cercek
Location Scout
Jesse Lorber
Digital Compositor
Alexis Turbé
Pipeline Technical Director
Cyprien Caillot
Pipeline Technical Director
Simon Ouellet
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Vincent Saint-Pierre
Matte Painter
Jadrien Cousens
Set Costumer
Jennifer Iizuka
Executive Visual Effects Producer
Ryan Stasyshyn
Visual Effects Coordinator
Preston Mohr
Rigging Gaffer
Luis Moreno
Extras Casting Assistant
Levi Vincent
Transportation Captain
John Bojorquez
Stunt Driver
Adam Jeffrey
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sian Fenner
Visual Effects Coordinator
Luisa Irala
Digital Compositor
Mohammad Adil Khan
CG Supervisor
Simon James Milner
Visual Effects Coordinator
Oberoi Rajbir Sunny
Stunt Double
Quinn McPherson
Stunt Driver
Kyle Padelford
Costume Coordinator
Mallory Bradley
Costume Assistant
Chelsea Brinkhaus
First Assistant Editor
Shannon Fitzpatrick
Post Production Assistant
Camille Gilbert
Assistant Editor
Matt Westlake
Post Production Assistant
Zulema Young-Toledo
Location Scout
Marc Hlavaty
Additional Hairstylist
Maaliq Amadaeus Elliott
VFX Artist
Chris Halstead
Visual Effects Coordinator
Neyza Honore
Visual Effects Editor
Jared MacIntyre
Visual Effects Production Manager
Dayna Pearce
Visual Effects Editor
Nathan Winspear