Executive Producer
Andreas Grosch
Executive Producer
Andreas Schmid
Director of Photography
Francis Kenny
Music Editor
Michael Dittrick
Casting Associate
Meg Morman
Executive Producer
Avi Lerner
Storyboard Artist
Nicole Lobart
Assistant Editor
Paul Klassen
Associate Producer
Jonathan Shore
Co-Executive Producer
Kia Jam
Production Manager
Brad Van Arragon
Line Producer
Shawn Williamson
Executive Producer
Trevor Short
Executive Producer
Danny Dimbort
Co-Executive Producer
Christopher Eberts
Assistant Production Coordinator
Donald Munro
Screenplay
David J. Burke
Associate Producer
Monella Kaplan
Original Music Composer
Tobias Enhus
Associate Producer
Lati Grobman
Additional Editing
Tirsa Hackshaw
Production Design
Katterina Keith
Original Music Composer
H. Scott Salinas
Set Decoration
Shane Vieau
Costume Designer
Katrina McCarthy
Stunt Coordinator
Mike Crestejo
Stunt Coordinator
Scott J. Ateah
Second Unit Director
Scott J. Ateah
Boom Operator
Kelly Zombor
Art Direction
Derrick Hinman
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Ratajczak
Sound Supervisor
Paul Ratajczak
Set Supervisor
Shelly Shaw
Key Makeup Artist
Margaret Yaworski
Visual Effects Editor
Jordan Markov
Dialogue Editor
Robert Fitzgerald
ADR Editor
Robert Fitzgerald
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nikolay Gachev
"B" Camera Operator
David Crone
Camera Operator
Peter McCaffrey
Property Master
David Perun
Script Supervisor
Susan Lambie
Sound Effects Editor
Paul Menichini
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Menichini
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Ettel
Still Photographer
Chris Helcermanas-Benge
Camera Operator
Harvey LaRocque
Key Hair Stylist
Kandace Loewen
Technical Advisor
David Graubard
Paint Coordinator
Stephen Coutu
Digital Intermediate Editor
Jon Pehlke
Production Supervisor
David Waters
Camera Operator
Neil Seale
Location Manager
Thierry Tanguy
Production Executive
M. Dal Walton III
Graphic Designer
Carlos Bolbrugge
Music Coordinator
Selena Arizanovic
Still Photographer
Jack Rowand
Key Grip
Michael McLellan
Location Scout
Ken Hovgaard
Boom Operator
Charles O'Shea
Special Effects Coordinator
John Sleep
Generator Operator
Ken Decker
Sound Assistant
Karen Schell
Post Production Supervisor
Todd Gilbert
Music Supervisor
Ashley Waldron
Post Production Coordinator
Sarah Parker
Transportation Captain
Howard Bachrach
Transportation Co-Captain
Carrie O'Bray
Camera Operator
John Banovich
Title Designer
Thomas Cobb
First Assistant Director
Peter D. Marshall
Lead Set Dresser
Michael Jovanovski
Best Boy Electric
Jason Weir
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Ian R. C. Levine
First Assistant Camera
Jay Kohne
Production Controller
Donald Bruce
Post Production Assistant
Aisla Webster
Visual Effects Producer
Scott Coulter
Construction Coordinator
Vance Conway
Key Production Assistant
Scooby Vincent
Third Assistant Director
Dan Mansfield
Digital Compositor
Velichko Ivanov
Assistant Director
Carole Fleming
Post Production Accountant
Tsila Adler
Production Coordinator
Sheryl Rhodes
Second Assistant Director
Kathy Houghton
Assistant Makeup Artist
Devyn Griffith
Construction Buyer
Reo Risley
Steadicam Operator
Michael Davies
Production Accountant
Carol Hocking
Assistant Accountant
Shannon Harron
Art Department Assistant
Stepan Vanicek
Lead Painter
Darrell Scott
Sound Editor
Jon Tendrich
Sound Engineer
Jason Brennan
Assistant Costume Designer
Brie Thorpe
Construction Foreman
Kristian Hall
Production Illustrator
Neville Conway
Costume Assistant
Jenny Bernia
On Set Dresser
Kevin Griffin-Park
Lead Set Dresser
Cynthia Rose
Storyboard Assistant
Richard Cummins
Special Effects Assistant
Chris Davis
Additional Visual Effects
Robert Kirkpatrick
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Jose Manzano
Best Boy Grip
Shauna Hanna
Transportation Coordinator
Dave Liboiron
Camera Trainee
Stephen G. Latta
First Assistant "B" Camera
Elizabeth House
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Julius Friede
Assistant Location Manager
Casey Nelson-Zutter
Production Assistant
Devon Allen
Security Coordinator
Don Britt