Costume Design
Nancy Steiner
Director of Photography
Matthew Libatique
Production Design
Judy Becker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Skip Lievsay
Executive Producer
Paul Dano
Stunt Coordinator
Wade Allen
Executive Producer
Zoe Kazan
Executive Producer
Robert Graf
Unit Production Manager
Robert Graf
Foley Editor
Albert Gasser
Music Editor
Joshua Winget
Post Production Supervisor
J.M. Logan
Location Manager
Christopher Miller
Production Supervisor
Bart Lipton
Original Music Composer
Nick Urata
Foley Artist
David Lee Fein
Still Photographer
Merrick Morton
First Assistant Editor
Terel Gibson
Key Makeup Artist
Angel Radefeld
Set Decoration
Matthew Flood Ferguson
Foley Artist
Hilda Hodges
Art Department Coordinator
Susannah Carradine
Boom Operator
Randall L. Johnson
Script Supervisor
Lyn Matsuda Norton
Key Set Costumer
Marylou Lim
Steadicam Operator
Colin Hudson
Underwater Camera
Nicolas Restrepo
Supervising Sound Editor
Aaron Glascock
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Aaron Glascock
Dialogue Editor
Curt Schulkey
Assistant Sound Editor
William Cawley
Dialogue Editor
David A. Arnold
Unit Publicist
Gregg Brilliant
Makeup Department Head
Torsten Witte
Art Direction
Alexander Wei
Associate Producer
T.K. Knowles
Associate Producer
John O'Grady
Associate Producer
Chuck Ryant
Stunt Coordinator
Pat Romano
Production Secretary
Elias Benavidez
Assistant Costume Designer
Jennifer Starzyk
Costume Supervisor
Deborah Myles Davis
Supervising Sound Editor
Byron Wilson
Dialogue Editor
Damiano Marchese
Casting Associate
Freya Krasnow
Property Master
Dwayne Grady
Production Coordinator
J. Elizabeth Ingram
Production Accountant
Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield
First Assistant Editor
Staci Pontius
Music Supervisor
Dan Wilcox
First Assistant Director
Thomas Patrick Smith
Assistant Sound Editor
Sonny Pettijohn
Second Assistant Director
Robert E. Kay
Greensman
Cynthia Martinez
Assistant Sound Editor
Johnna Chism
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Hair Department Head
Kristin Wahl
Electrician
David Blue Thompson
Best Boy Grip
James Coffin
Assistant Production Coordinator
Ali Griffith
Key Hair Stylist
Michael Ward
Electrician
Mickey Petersen
First Assistant "A" Camera
Matt Stenerson
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Joey O'Donnell
Hairstylist
Curran Crockett
Transportation Captain
Paul Ripple
Second Second Assistant Director
J.E. Barrows
Second Assistant Director
Jeb Barrows
Best Boy Electric
Randy Dye
Electrician
Brian Mundell
Seamstress
Vitalina Gauzylyuk
In Memory Of
James Kaplan
Transportation Captain
Timothy P. Ryan Jr.
Transportation Coordinator
Tom Roberts
Set Costumer
Cheryl Cravedi