Director of Photography
Stephen Goldblatt
Set Decoration
Leslie E. Rollins
Production Design
Molly Hughes
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Greg P. Russell
Music Supervisor
Linda Cohen
Hair Department Head
Brenda McNally
Post Production Supervisor
Nancy Kirhoffer
Makeup Department Head
Trish Seeney
Original Music Composer
Bear McCreary
Producer
Kelly Carmichael
Screenplay
Matthew Newton
Producer
Jessica Chastain
Stunt Coordinator
Jeff Imada
Generator Operator
Mark Oliver
Executive Producer
John Norris
Additional Director of Photography
Jonathan Hall
Producer
Nicolas Chartier
Executive Producer
Jonathan Deckter
Executive Producer
Erika Hampson
Stunt Double
Amy Johnston
Casting Director
Lindsey Weissmueller
Art Direction
Steve Cooper
Makeup Artist
Linda Dowds
Sound Effects Editor
Andrew Twite
Casting Assistant
Rachel Goldman
Supervising ADR Editor
David V. Butler
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mangesh Palkrit
Digital Effects Supervisor
Mangesh Palkrit
Assistant Art Director
Patricia Klawonn
Supervising Sound Editor
Will Files
Digital Intermediate Editor
Matt Blackshear
Stunts
Gui DaSilva-Greene
Best Boy Electric
Brandon J. Meadows
Dialogue Editor
Russell Farmarco
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joel Dougherty
Location Manager
Joaquin Diego Prange
Steadicam Operator
Will Arnot
"A" Camera Operator
Will Arnot
Supervising Sound Editor
Katie Halliday
Construction Coordinator
Paul Peabody
Sound Effects Editor
Greg ten Bosch
ADR Voice Casting
Ranjani Brow
ADR Voice Casting
Wendy Hoffmann
ADR Mixer
Patrick Christensen
Additional Still Photographer
Seacia Pavao
Special Effects Technician
Herve Desroches
Special Effects Coordinator
John Ruggieri
Special Effects Supervisor
John Ruggieri
Script Supervisor
Jenna Dayton
First Assistant Director
David Allen Cluck
Co-Producer
Babacar Diene
Assistant Set Decoration
Christine Moosher
Hairstylist
Stephanie Ingram
Costume Design
Megan Coates
Foley Mixer
Rustam Gimadiyev
Electrician
Lon Caracappa
Key Hair Stylist
Emma C. Rotondi
ADR Voice Casting
Ashley Lambert
First Assistant "A" Camera
Nolan Ball
Casting Associate
Joey Montenarello
Digital Intermediate Producer
Zara Park
Music Editor
Michael Baber
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Corinne Bogdanowicz
Visual Effects Supervisor
Greg Behrens
Property Master
Greg Gonzalez
Boom Operator
Brian Courchine
Set Costumer
Amanda Hannan
Carpenter
Nick Bellofatto
Sound Mixer
Jason Fyrberg
Wardrobe Supervisor
Joanna Murphy
Foley Artist
Bogdan Zavarzin
BTS Photographer
Guillaume Tunzini
Set Decorating Coordinator
Katrina Morgan
Leadman
Stephen C. Peterman
Casting Director
Neely Eisenstein
Still Photographer
Emily Aragones
Stunt Double
Mallory Thompson
Assistant Art Director
Vince Mountain
Set Dresser
Frank M. Fleming
Rigging Grip
Peter D'Angelo
Generator Operator
Guy Holt
Casting Associate
Roya Semnanian
"B" Camera Operator
Tommy Fitzgerald
Sound Mix Technician
Dionysius Vlachos
Rigging Gaffer
Michael Dynice
Key Makeup Artist
Nicky Pattison Illum
Set Dresser
Christopher Sawtelle
Set Dresser
Tricia Turczynski
Dolly Grip
John R. Kaplan
First Assistant "B" Camera
Dan Mason
Digital Imaging Technician
Nicholas Pasquariello
Production Coordinator
Laura Calcagni
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Samuel Lüsted
Art Department Coordinator
Rick Radomski
Second Second Assistant Director
Stephen Turro
Scenic Artist
Julia Garrison
Local Casting
Ashley Skomurski
First Assistant Director
Brett Robinson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bharat De
Truck Costumer
Lindsey Kethan
Key Costumer
Sara Dangler
Production Accountant
Mariarosa Calderon
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Felix Giuffrida
Scenic Artist
Thomas Colleran
Set Dresser
Jarrett Staaf
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Chris Malenfant
Set Dresser
Cara E. Rhodes
Scenic Artist
Amber Primm
Co-Producer
Narine Garibyan
Camera Operator
Edwin Rubio
Executive Producer
William Earon
Scenic Artist
Kerri McGill
Greensman
Catherine Rooney
Visual Effects Production Manager
Balaji Sreedharan
Matte Painter
Peter Braeley
Matte Painter
Chengwei Zheng
VFX Editor
Laura Carnegie
Production Supervisor
Ramses del Hierro
Assistant Costume Designer
Arianna Gallo
Visual Effects Compositor
Salim Kandulna
Art Department Production Assistant
Justine Follansbee
Assistant Property Master
Mike Schenk
Makeup Artist
Krystle Poulin
Electrician
Alexandra Hadley
First Assistant "B" Camera
Jill Tufts
Costume Assistant
Nicholas Cushman
Digital Compositor
Manmath Birader
Digital Compositor
Neeraj Dhote
Digital Compositor
Anupam Pal
Digital Effects Supervisor
Bhanu Prakash
Matte Painter
Mayur Gangasagar
Matte Painter
Paul Robert Turner
First Assistant Editor
Emily Freund
Set Dresser
James Sanderson
Set Dresser
Joshua Manning
Set Dresser
Catherine Scott
Set Dresser
Andrew Dehlinger
Drone Operator
Christopher Love
Generator Operator
Ian Halter
Rigging Grip
Barry F. Hite
Rigging Grip
Zachary Brown
Rigging Grip
Devin Charette
Rigging Grip
Fletcher Zona
Costume Assistant
Carolyn Volta
Marine Coordinator
Josef Boreland
Casting Assistant
Julia Solomon
Extras Casting
Molly Oliver
Extras Casting
Marina Clarke Paolino
Local Casting
Julie Arvedon Knowlton
Propmaker
Stephen Goudreau
Propmaker
Mathew T. Meeds
Propmaker
Stephanie Lapointe
Construction Buyer
Pamela Peabody
Scenic Artist
James Tolman
Scenic Artist
Isabel Riley
Special Effects Technician
Tommy Carroll
Special Effects Technician
Ralph Wilber III
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Christopher Abdon
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Hugo Smith
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Brandon Trotter
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Brett Turner
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Brandee Wyse
Digital Effects Supervisor
Vivek Shelke
VFX Supervisor
Bojan Zoric
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sunkyu Park
Visual Effects Production Manager
Prashant Agrawal
Compositing Supervisor
Toshiko Miura