Supervising Art Director
David Lazan
Sound Designer
Harry Cohen
Sound Effects Editor
Michael Payne
Costume Design
Sanja Milković Hays
Casting
Sarah Halley Finn
Sound Designer
Peter Brown
Supervising Sound Editor
Peter Brown
Production Design
Ida Random
Original Music Composer
Brian Tyler
Set Decoration
Douglas A. Mowat
Characters
Gary Scott Thompson
Producer
Michael Fottrell
Second Unit Director of Photography
Paul Hughen
ADR Supervisor
Anna MacKenzie
Stunt Coordinator
Freddie Hice
Second Unit Director
Mic Rodgers
Second Unit Director
Terry Leonard
Makeup Artist
Zoltan Elek
Executive Producer
Amanda Lewis
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kelvin McIlwain
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mike Wassel
Executive Producer
Samantha Vincent
Stunt Coordinator
Mike Gunther
Stunts
Shawn Patrick Lane
Additional Camera
Kent Harvey
Sound Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Foley Artist
James Moriana
Foley Artist
Jeffrey Wilhoit
ADR Recordist
Greg Zimmerman
Camera Operator
Chris Lombardi
Stunts
Tracy Keehn-Dashnaw
Stunt Double
Tracy Keehn-Dashnaw
Stunt Driver
Sharon Bruneau
Director of Photography
Amir Mokri
Sound Designer
Bruce Stambler
Foley Editor
Nancy MacLeod
Set Costumer
Mairi Chisholm
Art Direction
Tristan Paris Bourne
Stunts
Larry Rippenkroeger
Stunt Driver
Tanner Foust
Stunts
Clay Donahue Fontenot
Makeup Artist
Dennis Liddiard
Costume Supervisor
Stacy Horn
Makeup Artist
Edouard F. Henriques
CG Supervisor
Wojciech Zielinski
Transportation Coordinator
Ricardo Díaz Avilés
Stunts
Thomas Robinson Harper
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Freund
Foley Artist
Diane Marshall
Dialogue Editor
Frederick H. Stahly
Transportation Coordinator
Michael Antunez
Script Supervisor
Valeria Migliassi Collins
Sound Effects Editor
Tim Walston
Art Department Coordinator
Mark Robert Taylor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Jenkins
Makeup Artist
Ken Niederbaumer
Sound Effects Editor
Karen Vassar Triest
Camera Operator
Maurice K. McGuire
Visual Effects Editor
Miller Drake
Property Master
Sean Mannion
Camera Operator
Frank Buono
Visual Effects Producer
Lori J. Nelson
Visual Effects Producer
Michele C. Vallillo
Set Decoration Buyer
Peggy Casey
Stunt Double
Oakley Lehman
Visual Effects Producer
Raoul Bolognini
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Frank A. Montaño
Visual Effects Editor
Eric Galoob
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gregory D. Liegey
Steadicam Operator
Colin Hudson
Sound Effects Editor
George Pereyra
Aerial Director of Photography
Hans Bjerno
Still Photographer
Jaimie Trueblood
Visual Effects Editor
Simon Allmark
Set Costumer
Ashley Ellsworth
Visual Effects Editor
Jon Grinberg
Visual Effects Editor
Craig W. Smith
Visual Effects Supervisor
David Sosalla
Dialogue Editor
Laura Harris Atkinson
Sound Effects Editor
Hector C. Gika
Hairstylist
Linda D. Flowers
Camera Operator
David Richert
Stunt Driver
Michael Caradonna
Visual Effects Producer
David Van Dyke
Camera Operator
Michael J. Walker
Hairstylist
Merribelle Anderson
Digital Intermediate
Des Carey
Hairstylist
Yeşim "Shimmy" Osman
Sound Designer
Stephen P. Robinson
Animation Supervisor
Steve Ziolkowski
Stunts
Gregory J. Barnett
Visual Effects Editor
Nick Dacey
Visual Effects Producer
Fiona Campbell Westgate
Makeup Department Head
Gerald Quist
Visual Effects Producer
Gavin Gregory
Casting Associate
Donald Dowd
Hairstylist
Deborah Holmes Dobson
Hairstylist
Monica Sabedra
Makeup Artist
Carol Schwartz
Construction Coordinator
Dave DeGaetano
Greensman
Bennett Andrews
Set Designer
Kristen Davis
Sound Effects Editor
Glynna Grimala
Visual Effects Producer
Melissa Brockman
Visual Effects Producer
Moriah Etherington-Spark
Visual Effects Supervisor
Thad Beier
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jon Bowen
Visual Effects Editor
Nik Kleverov
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bill Kunin
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bob Mercier
Camera Operator
Brian Bernstein
Rigging Gaffer
David H. Neale
Set Costumer
Branden Marks
Picture Car Coordinator
Dennis McCarthy
Unit Publicist
Carol McConnaughey
Visual Effects
Julie D'Antoni
Stunt Double
Heidi Moneymaker
Utility Stunts
Tammie Baird
First Assistant Director
Vincent Lascoumes
Second Assistant Director
Christophe Le Chanu
Stunts
Chrissy Weathersby Ball
Stunt Double
Christopher J. Tuck
Utility Stunts
McJoel Hamilton
ADR Recordist
Will Volkmann
Production Sound Mixer
Steve Nelson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris John Jones
Creative Director
Chris John Jones
Script Supervisor
Katie Eastridge
Stunt Double
Heather Charles
Animal Wrangler
O.J. Knighten