Production Design
Philip Messina
Costume Design
Louise Frogley
Supervising Art Director
Dan Webster
Director of Photography
Benoît Delhomme
Executive Producer
Oren Aviv
Set Decoration
Larry Dias
Executive Producer
Robert Simonds
Executive Producer
Robin Bissell
Art Direction
Andrew Max Cahn
Supervising Sound Editor
Paul Hsu
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Hsu
Executive Producer
Wang Zhonglei
Executive Producer
Stuart Ford
Makeup Department Head
Nikoletta Skarlatos
Executive Producer
Wang Zhongjun
Unit Production Manager
David Pomier
First Assistant Director
Eric Heffron
Assistant Costume Designer
Meagan McLaughlin
Stunt Coordinator
Garrett Warren
Second Unit Director
Garrett Warren
Visual Effects Editor
Gershon Hinkson
Executive Producer
Michael Bassick
Executive Producer
Bruce Nachbar
Second Unit Cinematographer
Jerry M. Jacob
Second Unit Director of Photography
Jerry M. Jacob
"B" Camera Operator
Jerry M. Jacob
Executive Producer
Matt Jackson
Additional Camera
Michael Watson
Executive Producer
Christopher Woodrow
Hairstylist
Felicity Bowring
Music Editor
John Finklea
Executive Producer
Jerry Ye
Set Designer
Randall D. Wilkins
Still Photographer
Murray Close
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mike Prestwood Smith
First Assistant "A" Camera
Chad Rivetti
Special Effects Coordinator
David K. Nami
Hair Department Head
Jules Holdren
Key Hair Stylist
Melizah Anguiano Wheat
Set Costumer
Adriane Bennett
Costume Supervisor
Carlane Passman
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Matthew O'Toole
Visual Effects Producer
Lisa Beroud
Key Hair Stylist
Theraesa Rivers
Executive Producer
Russell Levine
Additional Camera
Greg Morris
Art Department Coordinator
Wylie Griffin
Supervising ADR Editor
Branka Mrkic
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Branka Mrkic
Visual Effects Supervisor
Kelly Port
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Griffin McCann
Art Direction
Chris Craine
Original Music Composer
Nicholas Britell
First Assistant "C" Camera
Wade Whitley
Co-Producer
Diana Alvarez
Second Second Assistant Director
Marvin Williams
Steadicam Operator
Bela Trutz
"A" Camera Operator
Bela Trutz
Visual Effects Coordinator
Teresa Berus
Visual Effects Supervisor
Nikos Kalaitzidis
Executive Producer
Adam Fogelson
Executive Producer
Donald Tang
Set Costumer
Parrish Kennington
Visual Effects Editor
Danny Singh
Casting Associate
Dylan Jury
Executive Producer
Leonard Hartman
Casting Associate
Dawn Jefferson
Script Supervisor
Sam Sullivan
Music Supervisor
Jason Markey
Assistant Costume Designer
Timothy A. Wonsik
Seamstress
Amy Darden Amos
Set Costumer
Tracey Millar
Rigging Gaffer
Vic Keatley
Visual Effects Coordinator
Naline Amaral
Visual Effects Coordinator
Henry Wan
Visual Effects Editor
Craig Sheppard
Visual Effects Producer
Jenne Guerra
Sound Recordist
Lee Salevan
Digital Intermediate
Peter Boychuk
First Assistant Editor
Staci Pontius
Executive Producer
Christopher Lytton
Executive Producer
Lee Jae Woo
Co-Executive Producer
Elexa Ruth
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Milan Janicin
Second Assistant Director
Christopher T. Sadler
Co-Executive Producer
Samuel Yeunju Ha
Executive Producer
T.G. Herrington
First Assistant "B" Camera
Chris Flurry
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Matthew Gaumer
Associate Producer
Sandino Moya-Smith
Executive Producer
Leonard Feder