Costume Design
Paco Delgado
Stunt Coordinator
Manny Siverio
Executive Producer
Roger Birnbaum
Executive Producer
Gary Barber
Supervising Sound Editor
Skip Lievsay
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Skip Lievsay
Screenplay
M. Night Shyamalan
Director
M. Night Shyamalan
Producer
M. Night Shyamalan
Art Direction
Jesse Rosenthal
Unit Production Manager
Marc Bienstock
Storyboard Artist
Brick Mason
Steadicam Operator
Kyle Rudolph
"A" Camera Operator
Kyle Rudolph
Executive Producer
Kevin Scott Frakes
Music Supervisor
Susan Jacobs
Music Co-Supervisor
Susan Jacobs
Director of Photography
Mike Gioulakis
Makeup Department Head
Pamela Peitzman
Dialogue Editor
Michael Feuser
First Assistant Director
John Rusk
Production Design
Chris Trujillo
Executive Producer
Steven Schneider
Casting Associate
Stephanie Holbrook
Stunts
Christopher Jon Gombos
Prosthetic Designer
Michael Maddi
Prosthetics Sculptor
Michael Maddi
Set Costumer
Angeline Zeigler
Assistant Costume Designer
Teresa Binder Westby
Dialogue Editor
Brian Bowles
Title Designer
Aaron Becker
Set Designer
William Lance
Dialogue Editor
Jac Rubenstein
Sound Designer
Sean Garnhart
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Sean Garnhart
Underwater Director of Photography
Ian Seabrook
Casting Associate
Deborah Maxwell Dion
Costumer
Askia Won-Ling Jacob
Property Master
Tim Linden
Hairstylist
Camille Friend
Digital Intermediate Editor
Everette Webber
Hair Department Head
Diane Dixon
Assistant Editor
Kevin Murray
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Ben Bornstein
ADR Voice Casting
Dann Fink
Production Manager
John Burton West
Unit Production Manager
John Burton West
Post Production Supervisor
Matthew Shapiro
Digital Intermediate Producer
Bob Peishel
Underwater Camera
Ian S. Takahashi
Stunts
Giuseppe Ardizzone
Casting Associate
Henry Russell Bergstein
First Assistant "B" Camera
Michael Leonard
Script Supervisor
Charles S. Rowe
Foley Editor
Igor Nikolic
Costume Supervisor
Rita Squitiere
Construction Coordinator
Paul Maiello
Original Music Composer
West Dylan Thordson
Second Second Assistant Director
Blair Howley
Art Department Coordinator
Dave Kellom
Special Effects Coordinator
Patrick Edward White
First Assistant "A" Camera
Scott Johnson
Key Hair Stylist
Janice Innella
Assistant Music Supervisor
Jackie Mulhearn
Set Decoration
Olivia Peebles
Electrician
Thomas Devine
Chief Lighting Technician
Ryan 'Sparks' Lynch
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Leon Sanginiti
Makeup Artist
Natalie Young
Sound Effects Editor
Lee Salevan
Boom Operator
Kelly Doran
Sound Mixer
Jason Fyrberg
Visual Effects Producer
Ryan Cunningham
Visual Effects Producer
Katherine Soares
ADR Editor
Lidia Tamplenizza
Associate Producer
Dom Catanzarite
Location Manager
Staci Hagenbaugh
Assistant Editor
Kathryn Cates
Key Makeup Artist
Ray Santoleri
Assistant Location Manager
John Galloway
Assistant Sound Editor
Rachel Wardell
Visual Effects Producer
Jonathan Stone
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Chris Jensen
Assistant Location Manager
Chris Gormley
Makeup Artist
Margina Dennis
Compositing Supervisor
Brian Houlihan
Libra Head Technician
Jason Cortazzo
Casting Assistant
Ryan Drake
Production Secretary
Janelle Coleman
Second Assistant Director
Alison C. Rosa
3D Modeller
Travis Reinke
Best Boy Electric
William P. Fiedler
Video Assist Operator
Bill Vargo
Costumer
Christy Guillermain
Script Coordinator
Yusuf Hassan
Still Photographer
Jessica Kourkounis
Costume Assistant
Kasha Meyers
Compositing Supervisor
Kelly Bruce
Compositing Supervisor
Arslan Naqvi
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jared Levin
Visual Effects Editor
Andreia Lucas
Visual Effects Editor
Dan Boujoulian
Visual Effects Editor
Rich Pernice
Digital Intermediate Producer
Travis Avitabile
Production Coordinator
Jay Rogers
Music Editor
Suzanna Perić
Best Boy Grip
Ryan Callahan
Set Dresser
Samantha Higgins
Assistant Production Coordinator
Trish McMiniment
Second Assistant "B" Camera
James McCann
VFX Artist
Emily Austin Griswold
Stunts
Elvis Valentino Lopez
Camera Loader
Sean Galczyk
Art Department Assistant
Justine Frank
Assistant Property Master
Benjamin J. Woodward
Craft Service
Jeanene Fiedler