Production Design
Bruton Jones
Unit Production Manager
John Cameron
Screenplay
David Loughery
Executive Producer
David Loughery
Original Music Composer
Mychael Danna
Original Music Composer
Jeff Danna
Foley Artist
Vincent Guisetti
Special Effects Coordinator
John Hartigan
Director of Photography
Rogier Stoffers
Hairstylist
Robert L. Stevenson
Stunt Coordinator
Ben Hernandez Bray
Art Direction
Thomas T. Taylor
Executive Producer
Jeffrey Graup
Executive Producer
Joe Pichirallo
Art Direction
Paul Sonski
Casting Assistant
Lauren Fernandes
Makeup Department Head
Allan A. Apone
Construction Coordinator
David Elliott
Assistant Location Manager
Duffy Taylor
Additional Editor
Keith Brachmann
Second Assistant Director
Peter Dress
"A" Camera Operator
Paul Sanchez
Post Production Supervisor
Eric Bergman
Costume Supervisor
Stacy Horn
Property Master
Will Blount
Dialogue Editor
Robert Troy
Supervising Sound Editor
Ronald Eng
Foley Editor
Willard Overstreet
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dick Edwards
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bill W. Benton
Visual Effects Supervisor
Rocco Passionino
Visual Effects Producer
Raoul Bolognini
Still Photographer
Chuck Zlotnick
Sound Effects Editor
Steve Tushar
Chief Lighting Technician
Christopher Prampin
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary C. Bourgeois
Costumer
Askia Won-Ling Jacob
Steadicam Operator
Kirk R. Gardner
ADR Editor
David A. Cohen
Studio Teacher
Karri Mayo
Costumer
Anita Louise Brown
Unit Publicist
Paulette Dauber
Hair Department Head
Linda Villalobos
Script Supervisor
Jillian Giacomini
Production Supervisor
Karen Ruth Getchell
Location Manager
Kevin Funston
Key Makeup Artist
Sara Vaughn
First Assistant "B" Camera
David Eubank
Video Assist Operator
Steve Irwin
Assistant Sound Editor
Dana LeBlanc Frankley
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sean Tompkins
First Assistant Director
Donald Murphy
"B" Camera Operator
Patrick Rousseau
Boom Operator
Todd O. Russell
Camera Loader
Robin Bursey
Production Accountant
Chris Romberg
Key Grip
Brian H. Reynolds
First Assistant "A" Camera
Alan R. Disler
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Tommy Tieche
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Greg Etheredge
Compositing Supervisor
R. Matt Smith
Art Department Coordinator
Meg Harker
Digital Colorist
Scott Gregory
Craft Service
Charlie Scott
Sound Recordist
Fred Peck III
Key Hair Stylist
Rhonda O'Neal
Second Second Assistant Director
Renee Hill-Sweet
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Andrae Crawford
Key Costumer
Kimberly Johnson