Production Design
Tony Burrough
Costume Supervisor
Christine Wada
Original Music Composer
William Ross
Costume Design
Carol Ramsey
ADR Editor
Harry B. Miller III
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mat Beck
Casting Director
Mary Gail Artz
Casting Director
Barbara Cohen
Set Decoration
Catherine Davis
Executive Producer
Deborah Forte
Unit Production Manager
Dana Robin
Executive Producer
Armyan Bernstein
Executive Producer
William Teitler
Director of Photography
James L. Carter
Executive Producer
Thomas A. Bliss
Extras Casting
Carlyn Davis
First Assistant Editor
Jonathan Chibnall
Boom Operator
Jack M. Nietzsche Jr.
Supervising Sound Editor
Stephen Hunter Flick
Supervising Sound Editor
Charles Maynes
First Assistant Director
John Rusk
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Samuel Lehmer
Stunt Coordinator
G. A. Aguilar
Screenplay
Jeffrey Lieber
Stunt Double
Jeffrey Lee Gibson
Chief Lighting Technician
Newton TerMeer
Makeup Department Head
Thomas Nellen
Costume Supervisor
Marisa Aboitiz
Stunt Double
Rick Le Fevour
First Assistant Editor
Dana Mulligan
Foley Artist
Edward M. Steidele
Assistant Costume Designer
Catharine Fletcher Incaprera
Script Supervisor
Deirdre Horgan
Assistant Sound Editor
Jamie Hardt
Key Costumer
Mara Majorowicz
Stunt Double
Jennifer Badger
Still Photographer
Ron Phillips
Dialogue Editor
Kira Roessler
Dolby Consultant
Thom 'Coach' Ehle
Hair Department Head
Janice Kinigopoulos
Dialogue Editor
Cameron Steenhagen
Foley Editor
Dana Gustafson
Production Sound Mixer
Kirk Francis
Costumer
Linda M. Boyland
Color Timer
Jeff Smithwick
Assistant Property Master
Lorraine Walker
Special Effects Assistant
Douglas Retzler
Steadicam Operator
Mark Van Loon
"B" Camera Operator
Mark Van Loon
Key Costumer
Jeannie Flynn
Camera Operator
Martin J. Layton
Second Unit Director of Photography
Martin J. Layton
Assistant Costume Designer
Lois DeArmond
Production Coordinator
Thomas 'Doc' Boguski
3D Modeller
Yoshiya Yamada
Production Accountant
Frank J. Ellison
Special Effects Coordinator
Mark Bero
Compositing Artist
Brian Ali Harding
Art Department Assistant
Tiffany Zappulla
First Assistant Accountant
Lori Scowley
Craft Service
Thomas M. Cornelius
Negative Cutter
Mary Beth Smith
Executive Producer
Max Wong
Stunt Double
Bob Colletti
Music Editor
Lesley Langs
Construction Coordinator
Michael Davis
Visual Effects Producer
Cindy Jones
ADR Mixer
Christina Tucker
Second Assistant Camera
Mark Walpole
Second Assistant Director
Alison C. Rosa
Location Manager
Kathi Ash
Extras Casting
Molly Dedham
Assistant Makeup Artist
Gina W. Bateman
Construction Buyer
David Beach
Stunt Double
David Brian Martin
Assistant Hairstylist
Charmaine Henninger