Production Design
Wynn Thomas
Sound Effects Designer
Eugene Gearty
Executive Producer
Jon Kilik
Director of Photography
Matthew Libatique
Executive Producer
Karen Kehela Sherwood
Executive Producer
Kim Roth
Executive Producer
Daniel M. Rosenberg
Unit Production Manager
Jonathan Filley
Co-Producer
Jonathan Filley
Original Music Composer
Terence Blanchard
Editor
Barry Alexander Brown
Casting
Kim Taylor-Coleman
Costume Design
Donna Berwick
Second Second Assistant Director
Rodney "Bear" Jackson
ADR Engineer
David Boulton
Digital Intermediate Editor
Curtis Lindersmith
Title Designer
Randall Balsmeyer
Special Effects Supervisor
Steven Kirshoff
Art Direction
Chris Shriver
Set Decoration
George DeTitta Jr.
Additional Editing
Sam Pollard
Supervising Music Editor
Todd Bozung
Orchestrator
Howard Drossin
Foley Artist
Marko Costanzo
Assistant Sound Editor
Chris Fielder
ADR Editor
Marissa Littlefield
Key Makeup Artist
Anita Gibson
Dialogue Editor
Fred Rosenberg
Dialect Coach
Carla Meyer
Production Accountant
Mike Phillips
First Assistant Director
Mike Ellis
Casting Assistant
Eve Streger
First Assistant Editor
Ryan Denmark
Art Department Production Assistant
Carmen Cárdenas
Camera Operator
Ricardo Sarmiento
Costume Supervisor
Paul A. Simmons Jr.
Stunt Coordinator
Jeff Ward
Foley Supervisor
Frank Kern
Property Master
Michael Saccio
Supervising Sound Editor
Philip Stockton
Makeup Artist
Patricia Regan
Assistant Art Director
James C. Feng
Foley Mixer
Sean Garnhart
Steadicam Operator
Stephen Consentino
"A" Camera Operator
Stephen Consentino
Art Department Coordinator
Leann Murphy
Rigging Gaffer
Bill Almeida
Assistant Editor
Alex Jablonski
Construction Coordinator
Martin Bernstein
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bob Chefalas
Sound Effects Editor
Allan Zaleski
Special Effects Assistant
Fred Buchholz
Key Hair Stylist
Kenneth Walker
Continuity
Shari L. Carpenter
Costume Assistant
Tsigie White
Still Photographer
David Lee
Production Sound Mixer
William Sarokin
Boom Operator
George Leong
Best Boy Electric
Darrin Smith
Transportation Captain
Gene O'Neill
Production Coordinator
Diana E. Latham
Storyboard Artist
Dan Maslen
Transportation Co-Captain
John Canavan
Best Boy Grip
Terrence Laron Burke
Post Production Supervisor
Susan Lazarus
Location Assistant
Beth Avery
Assistant Camera
Ethan Borsuk
Production Manager
Miguel Ángel Poveda
Negative Cutter
Paul Tanzillo Jr.
Location Manager
Joseph White
Special Effects Technician
Devin Maggio
First Assistant Camera
Pyare Fortunato
Production Supervisor
Colin Cumberbatch
ADR Recordist
Carlie Bergman
Assistant Production Coordinator
Kim Jackson
Camera Loader
Pierson Silver
Post Production Accountant
Yana Collins Lehman
Rigging Grip
Justin Panzanaro
Payroll Accountant
Victoria Brown McCready
Assistant Location Manager
Jean Chien
Digital Intermediate Producer
Terra Bliss
Key Construction Grip
Vincent Guarriello
Construction Grip
Arne Olsen
ADR Mixer
Dicken Berglund
Apprentice Sound Editor
Sara Stern
Seamstress
Colleen Morris-Glennon
Carpenter
Robert Antalocy
Set Decoration Buyer
Dan DeTitta
Assistant Costume Designer
Laura Sewrey
Construction Foreman
Timothy Main
Craft Service
William Sepulveda
Set Production Assistant
Nicholas Brown
Unit Publicist
Jackie Bazan
Video Assist Operator
Max Frankston
Second Assistant Director
Tracey Hinds
Electrician
Justin Cheatham
Assistant Property Master
Ross Huttick
Shop Electric
Allen Stillman
Camera Production Assistant
James Parsons
Charge Scenic Artist
Jeffrey L. Glave
Digital Compositor
Ella Boliver
Extras Casting Assistant
Mo Link
Production Assistant
Jill Fazzolare
Second Assistant Accountant
Jennifer Gaston-Gates