Production Design
Naomi Shohan
Costume Design
Michael Kaplan
Original Music Composer
James Newton Howard
Executive Producer
Bruce Berman
Director of Photography
Andrew Lesnie
Screenplay
Akiva Goldsman
Screenplay
Mark Protosevich
Director
Francis Lawrence
Executive Producer
Erwin Stoff
Art Direction
William Ladd Skinner
Art Direction
Howard Cummings
Stunt Coordinator
Vic Armstrong
Executive Producer
Michael Tadross
Set Decoration
George DeTitta Jr.
Assistant Art Director
Barbra Matis
Executive Producer
Dana Goldberg
Art Direction
Patricia Woodbridge
ADR Voice Casting
Caitlin McKenna
Camera Operator
Tom Weston
ADR Voice Casting
Barbara Harris
Conceptual Design
Ed Natividad
Co-Producer
Jeffrey Wetzel
First Assistant Director
Jeffrey Wetzel
Additional Second Assistant Director
Michael Tadross Jr.
Art Department Coordinator
Amiee Clark
Assistant Costume Designer
Marian Toy
Assistant Art Director
Peter Baran
Conceptual Design
Jeff Julian
Additional Production Assistant
Ryan Muir
"A" Camera Operator
Bruce MacCallum
Assistant Property Master
Michael Jortner
Best Boy Electric
Bill Almeida
Aerial Director of Photography
Hans Bjerno
Assistant Art Director
Malchus Janocko
Assistant Location Manager
Damon Michael Gordon
Visual Effects Supervisor
Janek Sirrs
Camera Operator
Benjamin Semanoff
Assistant Costume Designer
Leslie Yarmo
Camera Operator
Lukasz Jogalla
Visual Effects Technical Director
Daniel Perez Ferreira
Steadicam Operator
David J. Thompson
"B" Camera Operator
David J. Thompson
Character Designer
Jerad Marantz
Steadicam Operator
Brant S. Fagan
"B" Camera Operator
Brant S. Fagan
Camera Loader
Yueni Zander
Camera Operator
Brooks P. Guyer
Animation
Sebastian Kapijimpanga
Animation
Sandra Ryan-Moran
Best Boy Electric
John Billeci
Choreographer
David Neumann
Assistant Costume Designer
Elizabeth Shelton
Orchestrator
Pete Anthony
Production Coordinator
Mohamed Khan
Assistant Production Manager
Kevin Flatow
Assistant Location Manager
Adam Baer
Actor's Assistant
Ralph Saunders
Animal Coordinator
Steve Berens
Assistant Art Director
Mark Fitzgibbons
Animation
Joshua Beveridge
Assistant Art Director
Dan Kuchar
ADR Voice Casting
Carla Lewis
Assistant Production Coordinator
Jacq Donegan
Assistant Location Manager
Dan Cooley
Assistant Camera
Lance Mayer
Concept Artist
Aaron Sims
Carpenter
Edward J. Johnson
Camera Production Assistant
Eve Strickman
24 Frame Playback
Dennis Green
Actor's Assistant
Carlos Constanzo
Actor's Assistant
Day Ryan
Additional Production Assistant
Chris Kocses
Additional Production Assistant
Lora Sorrentino
Additional Production Assistant
Shannon Cooney
Additional Second Assistant Camera
Ed Nessen
Animal Wrangler
Susan R. Hanson
Art Department Production Assistant
Michael Riolo
Assistant Camera
Eric P. Robinson
Assistant Camera
Gregg de Domenico
Assistant Camera
Julian J. Delacruz
Assistant Location Manager
Graham Goetz
Assistant Location Manager
Joshua Shull
Assistant Location Manager
Tim Stacker
Assistant Production Coordinator
Cristina Lois
Assistant Property Master
Tonero Williams
Camera Loader
Elizabeth Singer
Camera Production Assistant
Craig Pecchia
Casting Assistant
Matthew Honovic
Costume Assistant
Brianna Patterson
Construction Coordinator
Joseph S. Alfieri