Makeup Artist
Christine Beveridge
Original Music Composer
Michael Giacchino
Costume Design
Mayes C. Rubeo
"C" Camera Operator
Milan Chadima
Director of Photography
Mihai Malaimare Jr.
Post Production Supervisor
David McKimmie
ADR Mixer
David Betancourt
ADR Recordist
David Lucarelli
ADR Mixer
Charleen Richards
Executive Producer
Kevan Van Thompson
Concept Artist
Brendan Heffernan
Boom Operator
Tomáš Červenka
Steadicam Operator
Aleš Belak
"C" Camera Operator
Karel Fairaisl
Makeup & Hair
Dannelle Satherley
Visual Effects Producer
Paul Driver
Sound Effects Editor
Jon Title
Sound Designer
Tobias Poppe
Dialogue Editor
David V. Butler
Supervising Sound Editor
Ai-Ling Lee
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ai-Ling Lee
Still Photographer
Kimberly French
Supervising ADR Editor
Susan Dawes
Music Editor
Paul Apelgren
Unit Production Manager
Vaclav Mottl
"B" Camera Operator
Jiří Málek
Producer
Chelsea Winstanley
Production Design
Ra Vincent
Second Second Assistant Director
Martina Frimelova
Scoring Mixer
Dennis S. Sands
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jason Chen
Art Direction
Pierre Bonhomme
Associate Producer
T.K. Knowles
Associate Producer
John O'Grady
Production Sound Mixer
Petr Forejt
Boom Operator
Petr Forejt
Visual Effects Producer
Michael Perdew
Dialogue Editor
Helen Luttrell
Unit Production Manager
Pavel Voráček
Visual Effects Supervisor
Brendan Seals
Art Direction
Radek Hanák
First Assistant "C" Camera
Martin Maryška
Foley Mixer
Peter Persaud
Steadicam Operator
Daniel Vagenknecht
Foley Editor
Justin M. Davey
ADR Mixer
Daniel Douglass
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Marek Havel
Script Supervisor
Vera Homolacova
Third Assistant Director
Martin Oktabec
VFX Artist
Russell Hopwood
ADR Recordist
Jesse Johnstone
First Assistant "A" Camera
Shaun Mayor
ADR Recordist
Tristan Rose
First Assistant Director
Mark Taylor
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Jan Prokeš
Costume Supervisor
Kateřina Polanská
Set Dresser
Martin Svandrlik
Second Assistant Director
Martina Götthansova
First Assistant "B" Camera
Tomas Munzberger
First Assistant "D" Camera
Ondřej Kos
Third Assistant Director
David Strangmüller
Art Direction
Ondřej Lipenský
Set Decoration
Nora Sopková
ADR Coordinator
Annabel Martin
Still Photographer
Petr Stuna
Boom Operator
Martin Švojger
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Ondřej Kudrna
Boom Operator
Matěj Němec
First Assistant Director
Frantisek Rezek
Sound Engineer
Samuel R. Green
First Assistant "C" Camera
Petr Braun
Sound Engineer
Geoff Ethridge
Third Assistant Director
Karel Kubis
Production Assistant
Angela Vitas
Continuity
Adéla Kroupová
Makeup Artist
Linda Kvasničková
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Jan Dvorak
Set Costumer
Vendy Vosatkova