A propos de Kajillionaire

Durée
106 Minutes (01 Heures 46 Minutes)
Langue originale
Anglais
Titre original
Kajillionaire
Date de sortie
2020-09-2525 Septembre 2020
Revenue
829 900 $
Evan Rachel Wood
Old Dolio
Debra Winger
Theresa
Gina Rodriguez
Melanie
Richard Jenkins
Robert
Patricia Belcher
Althea
Kim Estes
Victor
Da'Vine Joy Randolph
Jenny
Rachel Redleaf
Kelli
Randy Ryan
Kelli's Boyfriend
Mark Ivanir
Stovik
Blanca Araceli
Volunteer
Diana Maria Riva
Farida / Melanie's Mom (voice)
Betsy Baker
Baggage Claim Clerk
Michelle Gillette
Bartender
Susan James Berger
Sue
Adam Bartley
Jacuzzi Salesman
Michael Twaine
Abe
Andrew Hawkes
Man Pumping Gas
David Ury
Minimart Cashier
Matthew Downs
Man At Gas Station
Samantha Cardona
Waitress
Zachary Barton
Final Cashier
Jeffrey Nicholas Brown
Businessman (uncredited)
Tabitha Brownstone
Catholic Schoolgirl #2 (uncredited)
Ian Casselberry
The Leopard (uncredited)
Nikki Castillo
Catholic Schoolgirl #1 (uncredited)
Challen Cates
Med Spa Manager (uncredited)
Jason Catron
Real Business Man #2 (uncredited)
Madeleine Coghlan
Another Teenage Girl (uncredited)
Micah Cohen
Airplane Businessman (uncredited)
Matthew Foster
Father (uncredited)
Ben Konigsberg
Ben (uncredited)
Ethan Josh Lee
Another Son (uncredited)
Rebecca Lee Robertson
Another Daughter (uncredited)
Zena Leigh
Normal Woman (uncredited)
Brandon Morales
Fancy Athletic Club Desk Clerk (uncredited)
Steve Park
Another Father (uncredited)
Wylie Small
Another Mom (uncredited)
Trent Walker
Dad (uncredited)
Executive Producer
Brad Pitt
Boom Operator
Cary Weitz
Director
Miranda July
Writer
Miranda July
Producer
Dede Gardner
Co-Producer
Amber Sealey
Casting
Mark Bennett
ADR Voice Casting
Holly Dorff
Stunt Coordinator
T.J. White
Costume Design
Jennifer Johnson
Production Sound Mixer
Shawn Holden
Director of Photography
Sebastian Winterø
Producer
Jeremy Kleiner
Executive Producer
Megan Ellison
First Assistant Director
Jonas Spaccarotelli
Producer
Youree Henley
Still Photographer
Matt Kennedy
Epk Producer
Aubree Bernier-Clarke
Assistant Costume Designer
Kim H. Ngo
Stand In
Jamie Overla
Digital Imaging Technician
Daniel Applegate
Sound Designer
Kent Sparling
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kent Sparling
Supervising Sound Editor
Bjorn Ole Schroeder
Executive Producer
Sarah Esberg
"A" Camera Operator
Sergio De Luca
Sound Effects Editor
Doug Winningham
Post Production Supervisor
Tim Pedegana
Studio Teacher
Mara Mark
Electrician
Steve Goodloe
Unit Publicist
Spooky Stevens
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tony Villaflor
Foley Artist
Andrea Gard
Production Design
Sam Lisenco
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Matthew C. Blea
Executive Producer
Jillian Longnecker
Makeup Department Head
Kathleen Karridene
ADR Mixer
Dan Snow
Unit Production Manager
Joel Henry
Music Supervisor
Gabe Hilfer
Hairstylist
Gloria Conrad
Editor
Jennifer Vecchiarello
Makeup Artist
Jeremy Bramer
Special Effects Coordinator
David Peterson
Foley Editor
Frank Rinella
Foley Mixer
Frank Rinella
Production Coordinator
Sofie Dejus
Seamstress
Jessica R. Lawson
Tailor
Jessica R. Lawson
Costumer
Angelina Vitto
Compositor
John L. Weckworth
Sound Re-Recording Assistant
Danielle Dupre
Property Master
Joshua Bramer
Script Supervisor
Julia Schachter
Second Assistant Director
Matthew Janssen
Musician
Rebecca Lawrence
Hair Department Head
Karen Bartek
Swing
Luis Gonzalez
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Stewart
First Assistant "A" Camera
Cheli Clayton
Electrician
Chris Kallemeyn
Extras Casting
Vanessa Portillo
Assistant Property Master
Brittany Ruiz
Compositor
Tricia Barrett
Art Department Production Assistant
MacKenzie Stetzler
Assistant Editor
Christi Leftwich
Key Hair Stylist
Cynthia Welles
Musician
Gina Luciani
Location Manager
Dave Conway
Set Production Assistant
Dana Nelson
Electrician
Christopher Williams
Art Direction
Jessica Shorten
Schedule Coordinator
Carrie Perry
Legal Services
Christine Bergren
Transportation Captain
Josh King
First Assistant "B" Camera
Mary Funsten
Digital Colorist
Tom Reiser
Production Office Assistant
Jordan Crabtree
Post Production Coordinator
Quinn Kawata
Electrician
Ryan Thomas
Associate Producer
Eli Horowitz
Compositor
John Brennick
Post Production Accountant
Dee Schuka
Driver
Larry Riggen
General Manager
Josh Lowden
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Andre Rivas
Extras Casting
Sasha Adkinson
Visual Effects Producer
Chapel Folger
Transportation Coordinator
Tony Ruiz
Original Music Composer
Emile Mosseri
Driver
George A. Miki
Ager/Dyer
Francine Lecoultre
Stunts
Hayley Wright
Stunt Double
Hayley Wright
Set Decoration
Devynne Lauchner
ADR Mixer
Elliot Hartley
ADR Mixer
Rodrigo Galvan
Digital Intermediate Editor
Jennifer Raymond
Writers' Assistant
Elizabeth Litvitskiy
Best Boy Electric
John Howes
Gaffer
Scott R. Todd
On Set Dresser
Brad Frizzell
Digital Intermediate Producer
Jared Arkulary
Grip
Jimmy Loof
Producer's Assistant
Minnie Schedeen
Set Dresser
Kevin Bici
Best Boy Grip
Joshua Miller
Production Accountant
Peggy Yen
ADR Mixer
Paul Hurtubise
Casting Assistant
Edward Hewitt Jr.
Key Makeup Artist
Katalin Urszuly
Musician
Mike Vitacco
Stand In
Natalie Clark
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Veronica Bouza
First Assistant "B" Camera
Harrison Reynolds
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Tyson Banks
Boom Operator
Doug Shamburger
Utility Sound
Tommy Giordano
Key Grip
Adam Sheedy
Best Boy Grip
Jonathan Barangan
Dolly Grip
Scott Parent
Grip
Matt Markus
Grip
Alex M. Jenkins
Grip
Jeremy Ochoa
Grip
Richard Walter
Electrician
Darrel Ditri
Electrician
Eric Flesch
Art Department Coordinator
Lisa Aragona
Art Department Production Assistant
Stacey Furbeyre
Leadman
Brian Parada
Set Dresser
Brian Annis
Set Dresser
Andy Rines
Set Decoration Buyer
Gabrielle Moloney
Set Decoration Buyer
Jacqueline Trudel
Swing
Spencer James Steadman
Assistant Property Master
Raphael Di Febo
Graphic Designer
Sean Tejaratchi
Special Effects Technician
Jason Dodd
Special Effects Technician
John Peterson
Seamstress
Shirley Lipscomb
Tailor
Shirley Lipscomb
Costume Assistant
Kaitlyn Alyward
Layout
Edgar Orellana
First Assistant Accountant
Christina Lee
Payroll Accountant
James Yen
Production Supervisor
Evelyn Fredrich
Assistant Production Coordinator
Michael Hansen
Production Secretary
Preston Grant
Production Secretary
Will Potenberg
Second Second Assistant Director
Jana Ludwigova
Set Production Assistant
Nicholas L. Harvell
Set Production Assistant
Nick Fiore
Set Production Assistant
Jason Jamal
Producer's Assistant
Céline Bava-Helms
Producer's Assistant
Skye Caruso
Producer's Assistant
Natalie Sellers
Producer's Assistant
Michaela Anderson
Actor's Assistant
Travis Campbell
Actor's Assistant
Melina Hayum
Actor's Assistant
Sherwin Kim
Actor's Assistant
Will McDowell
Driver
Craig Alexander
Driver
Andre E. Bond
Driver
Eric Gilbert
Driver
Kimo Han
Driver
Gordon Hill
Driver
Harland Kanahele
Driver
Terrence Peters
Driver
Nifo Selesitino
Driver
Terry Smith
Driver
Jack A. Tatevosian
Driver
Dan Wright
Catering
Edgar Hernandez
Catering Head Chef
Raul Hernandez
Assistant Chef
Ingmar Najarro
Craft Service
Gary K Matosian
Craft Service
Nick Matosian
Assistant Craft Service
Vardui Matosian
Set Medic
Alonso Pelayo
Set Medic
Matt Allende
Head of Production
Jon Null
Compositor
Huey Carroll
Musician
Erick Eiser
Musician
Theodosia Roussos
Vocals
Theodosia Roussos
Musician
Catherine Outterbridge
Musician
Alessandra Noelle
Visual Effects
Jeremy Cox
Plan B Entertainment
Kajillionaire
Moyenne des notes

3.1 / 5 selon 296 avis

Donner mon avis

Vous devriez aussi aimer


Donner mon avis

Votre adresse e-mail ne sera pas publiée.

*