Director of Photography
Roger Deakins
Executive Producer
Tim Bevan
Executive Producer
Eric Fellner
Unit Production Manager
Rudd Simmons
Dialogue Editor
Anthony J. Ciccolini III
Costume Design
Renee Ehrlich Kalfus
Original Music Composer
David Robbins
Music Supervisor
David Robbins
Production Design
Richard Hoover
Sound Mixer
Tod A. Maitland
Boom Operator
T.J. O'Mara
Supervising Sound Editor
Dan Sable
Assistant Director
Allan F. Nicholls
Associate Producer
Allan F. Nicholls
Head of Production
Jane Frazer
Second Assistant Director
Sam Hoffman
ADR Mixer
Charleen Richards
Set Dressing Artist
Lawrence Amanuel
Assistant Art Director
David Stein
Post Production Assistant
Allison R. Hebble
Foley Mixer
George A. Lara
Assistant Costume Designer
Kim Marie Druce
Associate Producer
Mark Seldis
Makeup Designer
Ma Kalaadevi Ananda
Wardrobe Supervisor
Hartsell Taylor
Script Supervisor
Eva Z. Cabrera
Construction Coordinator
Martin Bernstein
Apprentice Sound Editor
Daniel Pagan
Makeup Artist
Michal Bigger
Still Photographer
Demmie Todd
Dolby Consultant
Bradford L. Hohle
Associate Producer
R.A. White
Key Hair Stylist
Aaron F. Quarles
Rigging Gaffer
Richie Ford
Location Manager
Barbara Heller
Thanks
Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan
Playback Singer
Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan
Electrician
Lance Shepherd
Music Editor
Patrick Mullins
Hairstylist
Michael Kriston
Orchestrator
David Campbell
ADR Voice Casting
David H. Kramer
First Assistant Camera
Andy Harris
Key Grip
Mitchell Andrew Lillian
Telecine Colorist
John Dowdell
Post Production Supervisor
Graham Stumpf
Casting Assistant
Jordan Beswick
Color Timer
Tom Salvatore
Production Coordinator
Michele Giordano
Assistant Makeup Artist
Allison Gordin
Best Boy Grip
Charlie Marroquin
Camera Operator
Robin Brown
Art Department Coordinator
Christie Alexander
Construction Foreman
Michael Curry Sr.
Painter
Patrick K. Coppinger
Additional Music
David Spinozza
Chef
Brad 'Mo' Gremillion
Craft Service
Kayla Chaillot
Mixing Engineer
Gary Chester
Production Intern
Barry Gastelu
Property Master
Thomas Wright
Scenic Artist
Lucian Baran
Set Medic
Susie Blanchard
Set Production Assistant
Scott August
Sound Recordist
Scott Dior
Transportation Coordinator
Jerry Everett
First Assistant Editor
Clare Larson
Best Boy Electric
William Moore
Rigging Grip
Jonathan Graham
Production Accountant
Mindy Sheldon
Production Supervisor
Nancy Kriegel
Assistant Sound Editor
Yvette Nabel
Set Dressing Production Assistant
Morgan Miller
Finance
Rashid Chinchanwala
Second Assistant Sound
James Murray
Assistant Location Manager
Dana A. Hanby
Second Second Assistant Director
Ann C. Salzer
Assistant Property Master
Travis Wright
Second Assistant Camera
Sal Camacho
Additional Wardrobe Assistant
Bonney Langfitt
Construction Grip
Glen Engels
Key Construction Grip
Arne Olsen
Title Designer
Gerry Hawkins
Assistant Editor
Kristen M. Johnson
Location Coordinator
Lys Hopper
Location Production Assistant
Cynthia Carriere
Music Consultant
Alison Miner
Art Department Production Assistant
Shawna Starkman
Assistant Chef
Marcus Barben
Assistant Production Coordinator
Sallie Jones Arata
Key Set Production Assistant
Chris Gilmer
Production Secretary
Bonnie Friedman