Sound Effects Editor
Doug Jackson
Construction Coordinator
Doug Hardwick
Stunt Coordinator
Charles Croughwell
Director of Photography
Michael Seresin
Production Design
James Chinlund
Key Rigging Grip
Brook Johnson
Best Boy Grip
Robert 'Boomer' McCann
Extras Casting
Nina Henninger
Extras Casting
Sarah Kliban
Visual Effects Art Director
Kim Sinclair
Special Effects Supervisor
John S. Baker
Set Designer
Greg Papalia
Original Music Composer
Michael Giacchino
Music Producer
Michael Giacchino
Compositing Supervisor
Scott Chambers
Executive Producer
Mark Bomback
Supervising Art Director
Naaman Marshall
Set Decoration Buyer
Lisa Tong
Costumer
Cathleen Edwards
Foley Artist
Andy Malcolm
Makeup Department Head
Tegan Taylor
Makeup Department Head
Lisa Love
Digital Intermediate Editor
Paul Carlin
Stunt Coordinator
Marny Eng
Art Direction
Marisa Frantz
Makeup Effects Designer
Bill Terezakis
ADR Mixer
David Betancourt
Foley Editor
Scott Curtis
Sound Effects Editor
David Grimaldi
Sound Editor
Warren Hendriks
Supervising ADR Editor
Mildred Iatrou
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Mildred Iatrou
ADR Recordist
David Lucarelli
Foley Supervisor
John Murray
ADR Mixer
Charleen Richards
Second Unit Director of Photography
Gary Capo
Second Unit Director
Gary Capo
Executive Producer
Thomas M. Hammel
Senior Colorist
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Storyboard Artist
Marc Baird
Second Assistant Director
Brian Relyea
Dolly Grip
Christopher Glasgow
Aerial Director of Photography
Dylan Goss
Set Dresser
Frank Hendrick
Aerial Coordinator
Cliff Fleming
Unit Production Manager
Lisa Towers
Stunt Coordinator
Theo Kypri
Set Designer
Peter Stratford
Costume Design
Melissa Bruning
Stunt Coordinator
Terry Notary
Motion Capture Artist
Terry Notary
Visual Effects Producer
John Norris
Rigging Grip
Virgile Dean
VFX Artist
Pierre Bonnette
Assistant Hairstylist
Sherri Hamilton
Set Production Assistant
Cecilia Carcamo
Art Direction
Scott Plauche
Second Unit Director
Bradley Parker
Visual Effects Supervisor
Berj Bannayan
Second Assistant Director
Gary Hawes
Second Assistant Accountant
Leah M. Peterson
Additional Camera
Jeffery J. Tufano
Hair Department Head
Anji Bemben
Casting Associate
Tannis Vallely
Assistant Art Director
Javiera Varas
Assistant Sound Editor
Jason Tuttle
Hairstylist
Gina Sherritt
Set Costumer
Jennifer Kamrath
Key Set Costumer
Shelly Shaw
Art Direction
Kelvin Humenny
Costume Illustrator
Christian Cordella
Art Direction
William O. Hunter
Set Designer
Sarah Forrest
Costume Supervisor
Dana Kay Hart
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell
Set Designer
Mark Hitchler
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Craig Henighan
Dialogue Editor
Michael Magill
Senior Animator
Victor Huang
Visual Effects Producer
Sarah Swick
Script Supervisor
Trisha Burton
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Property Master
Doug Harlocker
Set Decoration Buyer
Sara Philpott
Set Decoration
Amanda Moss Serino
Assistant Art Director
Nick S. Cross
Art Department Coordinator
Theresa Greene
Art Department Coordinator
Sharon Thompson
Construction Coordinator
John Hoskins
Sound Designer
Will Files
Supervising Sound Editor
Will Files
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Will Files
Sound Designer
Douglas Murray
Supervising Sound Editor
Douglas Murray
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Douglas Murray
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Douglas Murray
Costume Supervisor
Janice MacIsaac
Music Editor
Paul Apelgren
Transportation Coordinator
Charley Bob Burnham
Script Supervisor
Jody Blose
Still Photographer
David James
Set Designer
Luis G. Hoyos
Assistant Art Director
Sheila Millar
Set Designer
Martha Johnston
Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Lemmon
Camera Operator
Peter McCaffrey
Steadicam Operator
Peter McCaffrey
Second Unit Director
Gary Powell
ADR Editor
Jim Brookshire
First Assistant Camera
Chad Rivetti
Scenic Artist
John B. Keys
Best Boy Electric
Joshua Stern
Production Supervisor
Jennifer Teves
Visual Effects Producer
Cyndi Ochs
Best Boy Electric
Scott Sprague
Camera Operator
Christopher A. Schenck
Animation Director
Tom Meade
First Assistant Hairstylist
Donna Spahn
Key Hair Stylist
Yolanda Mercadel
Digital Intermediate Producer
Christian Prejza
Script Supervisor
Tracy L. Moody
Set Costumer
Frank Avanzo
Construction Foreman
Steve Martemucci
Sound Effects Editor
Jack Whittaker
Stereoscopic Editor
Adrian Scherger
Scenic Artist
Peter Sysoev
Sound Effects Editor
Scott Guitteau
Assistant Property Master
Bert Smith
Camera Operator
Daniel C. Gold
Sound Editor
Donald Sylvester
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
James Bolt
Set Costumer
Lindsay Kouri
3D Animator
Nadav Ehrlich
Digital Imaging Technician
Tim Nagasawa
Key Makeup Artist
Stacey Herbert
Makeup Artist
Emily Tatum
Key Hair Stylist
Debra Dietrich
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Vicki Syskakis
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Vince Yoshida
Makeup Effects
Frida Norrman
Greensman
Edward J. McNicoll
Scenic Artist
Charles Bodenheimer
Scenic Artist
Jason Byers
Scenic Artist
Billy 'Jilly Bones' Jones
Sound Effects Editor
Mac Smith
Animation Director
Shaun Friedberg
Animation Director
Derrick Auyoung
Animation Director
Robert S. Hurlburt
Animation Director
Leon Woud
CG Supervisor
Daniele Tosti
CG Supervisor
Alessandro Saponi
Animation Director
Fabiano Petroni
CG Supervisor
Daniel Macarin
Animation Director
Keith Lackey
Animation Supervisor
Paul Story
Visual Effects Producer
Hannah Bianchini
Visual Effects Producer
Ryan Stafford
Visual Effects Supervisor
Joe Letteri
Visual Effects Supervisor
Keith Miller
Visual Effects Supervisor
Erik Winquist
Camera Operator
Will Arnot
Steadicam Operator
Will Arnot
Camera Operator
Keith Peterman
Camera Operator
Topher Jones
Underwater Director of Photography
Topher Jones
Camera Intern
Jamie Anderson-Reid
Rigging Gaffer
Glenn E. Moran
Rigging Gaffer
Jarrod Tiffin
Set Costumer
Heidi Howell
Set Costumer
Susan Strubel
Key Set Costumer
Susan Strubel
Set Costumer
Olivia Vestina Torres
Set Costumer
Pamela Waggoner
Digital Intermediate Editor
Rudy Lopez
First Assistant Editor
David Kashevaroff
First Assistant Editor
Melissa Remenarich
First Assistant Editor
Tyler Ruocco
Unit Publicist
Gregg Brilliant
Location Manager
Jason Waggenspack
Local Casting
Lauren Boudreaux
Assistant Property Master
Jed Pendergrass
Creature Design
Jerad Marantz
ADR Engineer
Derek Casari
Costumer
Juliana Hoffpauir
Compositing Supervisor
Jason Richardson
Special Effects Supervisor
Alex Burdett
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Fay von Schroeder
Visual Effects
Hugo Dominguez
Animation
Michael Bomagat
Compositing Supervisor
Robin Hollander
Senior Animator
Aaron Gilman
ADR Recordist
Christine Sirois
Set Dresser
Gerald Palone
Construction Foreman
William H. Phen Jr.
Techno Crane Operator
Patrick Barnes
Rigging Grip
Michelle Cummins
Rigging Grip
Tyler Garrett
Electrician
Richard Landry
Animation
Cristina Falcon
Costume Assistant
Brittany Lathan
Seamstress
Giselle Spence
Assistant Hairstylist
Dee Leveque
Animation
David Humphreys
Lighting Technician
Jonathan Terpstra
Art Department Assistant
Elena Dubova
Animation Supervisor
Daniel Barrett
Foley Editor
Matthew Harrison
First Assistant Makeup Artist
Fleur Morell
Key Makeup Artist
Jenny-King Turko
Storyboard Artist
Gabriel Hardman
Production Coordinator
Tom Carson
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christopher Barnett
Sound Effects Editor
John Morris
Standby Painter
Bill 'Kauhane' Hoyt
First Assistant "A" Camera
Baird Steptoe
Storyboard Artist
Benton Jew
Sound Editor
Helen Luttrell
Script Supervisor
Andrea Devaux
Assistant Costume Designer
Alison Fraser
Special Effects Supervisor
Matt Kutcher
Unit Production Manager
Wendy Williams
Boom Operator
Donald D. Brown
Foley Mixer
James Ashwill
Production Coordinator
Patricia Foster
Music Coordinator
Andrea Datzman
First Assistant "B" Camera
Patrick Stepien
Key Set Production Assistant
Jessica Kivnik
Senior Animator
Michael Aerni
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Drew Nielsen
Chief Lighting Technician
Steve Condiotti
Best Boy Electric
John Lacy
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
A.J. Briones
Storyboard Artist
Jim Magdaleno
Digital Imaging Technician
Brian Stegeman
Casting Assistant
Shayna Markowitz
Generator Operator
Sophie Shellenberger
Production Sound Mixer
Ed White
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Robin Bursey
Researcher
Lizzy Jane Klein
Assistant Costume Designer
Ela Jo Erwin
Production Secretary
Kenneth Yu
Lighting Technician
Jonathan Morrill
Concept Artist
Joshua Min
Generator Operator
Hugh Meikle
Concept Artist
Luca Nemolato
Concept Artist
Kelton Cram
Storyboard Artist
Josh Sheppard
ADR Voice Casting
Johnny Gidcomb
Best Boy Grip
David Winner
Storyboard Artist
Adrien van Viersen
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Giulia Stermieri
Production Accountant
Julieann Snow
Storyboard Artist
Trevor Goring
Foley Editor
Thomas W. Small
Boom Operator
Kurt Peterson
Additional Casting
Chris Bustard
First Assistant "A" Camera
Alan R. Disler
Key Grip
Anthony T. Marra II
Storyboard Artist
Mark Moretti
Aerial Coordinator
Cory Fleming
Set Dresser
Mecca Thornhill
Production Supervisor
Heidi Erl
Set Dresser
Robert J. Moore Jr.
Storyboard Artist
Jesse Michael Owen
Third Assistant Director
Adrian Diepold
Best Boy Electric
Mark G. Alexander
Production Supervisor
Page Rosenberg-Marvin
Costumer
Hans Georg Struhar
Production Supervisor
Kelly Todd
Lighting Technician
Kevin Tiesiera
Visual Effects Technical Director
Gerardo Aguilera
Compositor
Owen Longstaff
Set Painter
Laurie Fewell
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sophie Cherry
Visual Effects Coordinator
La-Râ Hinckeldeyn
Production Coordinator
Chrissy Metge
Rigging Grip
Mike Nami Jr.
Second Second Assistant Director
Hirotatsu Taniguchi
Second Assistant Director
Brandon Lambdin
Electrician
Justin Wright
Property Master
Greg Finnin
Set Dresser
Kyle S. Plowden
Senior Animator
Dennis Yoo
Creature Technical Director
Darren Mortillaro
Visual Effects Technical Director
Oliver Ferguson
Set Decorating Coordinator
Rachel Nowik
Camera Production Assistant
Kyle Bono Kaplan
Rigging Grip
Scott Campbell
Lighting Technician
Omar Sabeh
Visual Effects Technical Director
James Van Der Reyden
Dolly Grip
Robert Morrison Jr.
Lighting Technician
Dan Fraser
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Duane Floch
Production Coordinator
M. Michelle Nishikawa
Visual Effects Coordinator
Clayton Lyons
Construction Foreman
Tony R. Medina
Production Manager
Anne Taunga
Senior Animator
Roland Vallet
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bruce Franklin
Foley Mixer
John Guentner
Sound Recordist
Jesse Johnstone
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
C. Michael Neely
Lighting Technician
Christian Schauz
Foley Recordist
Jenna Dalla Riva
Foley Recordist
Stephen Muir
Property Master
Kurt Bruun
VFX Artist
Kathryn Jane Black
Rigging Grip
Adrian Netto
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Justin Watson
Digital Producer
Aaron Cowan
Casting Director
Jaime Harlan
Travel Coordinator
Mimi N. McGreal
Additional Colorist
Jon Rocke
Libra Head Technician
John Bonnin
Digital Compositor
Mark Richardson
Digital Compositor
Kenny Lam
Concept Artist
Steffen Reichstadt
Concept Artist
Aaron Sims
Electrician
Mike 'Chewie' Pappas
First Assistant "C" Camera
Robert Baird
Rigging Grip
Scott Luttrell
Extras Casting Assistant
Jason Landry
Key Set Production Assistant
Benton Collinsworth
Graphic Designer
Sally Hudson
Animation
Vincent Caudeville
Second Assistant Director
David Waters
Visual Effects Coordinator
Zoe Saker-Norrish
VFX Artist
Tamir Sammy Diab
Libra Head Technician
Jayden York
First Assistant Director
Mathew Dunne
Concept Artist
Nathaniel West
Assistant Accountant
Felicia Craggs
Additional Editor
Dustin Frost
Senior Animator
Makoto Koyama
Creature Technical Director
Lonnie Kraatz
Senior Modeller
Cedric Enriquez Canlas
Senior Modeller
Sam Sharplin
Senior Modeller
John Stevenson-Galvin
Visual Effects Coordinator
Bryan Searing
Senior Animator
Todd Labonte
Compositor
Per Mørk-Jensen
Ager/Dyer
Ashley Heathcock
First Assistant "B" Camera
Scott Ronnow
Camera Production Assistant
Corbin Heide
Digital Compositor
Ana Sofia Mestre de Almeida Pereira
Dailies Operator
Matt Blouin
Compositing Lead
Ben Roberts
Key Set Production Assistant
Verner Maldonado
Lighting Technician
Justin LeBlanc
Dolly Grip
Christian Hardy
Second Unit First Assistant Director
Julian Wall
Ultimate Arm Operator
Dustin Keller
Extras Casting
Andrea Brown
Libra Head Technician
Aaron G. York
Visual Effects Coordinator
Isabelle Leduc
Payroll Accountant
Selena Ginger
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Shane Harris
First Assistant Accountant
Michele Lee
Construction Buyer
Jan Holmsten
Key Set Production Assistant
Andrew Gutu
Set Dresser
Michael Thibodeaux
Rigging Grip
Daniel Ippolito
Key Rigging Grip
Matthew Thomas Moles
Main Title Designer
Jason Marconi
Visual Effects
Justin Lacalamita
Set Dresser
Joseph Cassady Harris
Lighting Technician
Frank Devine
Senior Animator
Graham Binding
Techno Crane Operator
Adrian Neri
Compositing Supervisor
Sam Cole
Set Decoration Buyer
Elizabeth Roberts
Boom Operator
Jamey Osborne
Costume Assistant
Maura 'Maude' Cusick
Second Assistant Camera
John C. Hoffler Jr.
Digital Compositor
Ella Boliver
Set Production Assistant
David Stickler
Electrician
Brian Posslenzny
Creature Technical Director
Carlos Lin
Second Second Assistant Director
Kevin O'Neil
Concept Artist
Francesco Corvino
Lead Animator
Nino Aniceto
Digital Imaging Technician
Stephen Fouasnon
Third Assistant Director
Tim Whyte
Costume Assistant
Chris Nausley
Electrician
Mike Bicknell
Assistant Art Director
Harrison Paul
Second Assistant Camera
Christopher Moone
Set Production Assistant
Robert Higginbotham
Best Boy Electric
Daniel Tkaczyk
Additional Colorist
Illya Laney
Creature Technical Director
Roger Wong
Storyboard Artist
Jim Mitchell
Creature Technical Director
Kevin Kelm
Senior Animator
Morgan Loomis
Digital Producer
Janet Sharpe
VFX Artist
Jonathan Dysart
CG Supervisor
Phillip Leonhardt
Creature Technical Director
Amy Thomas
Creature Technical Director
Yoshihiro Harimoto
Rigging Grip
Jonathan Plaeger
Techno Crane Operator
Art Villasenor
Graphic Designer
Roger Johnson
Set Dresser
Daniel A. Maes
Second Second Assistant Director
Kevin Lum
Online Editor
Jeffery L. Parks
Assistant Property Master
David Dowling
Set Production Assistant
Samuel Foster
Lighting Technician
Jason Prowell
Data Management Technician
Nathaniel Miller
Key Set Production Assistant
James Macolino
Graphic Designer
Amanda Hunter
Makeup Artist
Emma Jacobs
Ager/Dyer
Heather Ferrell
Carpenter
Michael Williams Willis
Concept Artist
Justin Goby Fields
Set Dresser
Elena Dresser
Set Dresser
Eric Ringbloom
Assistant Camera
Christa Beth Watkins
Assistant Camera
Colby Festner
Camera Production Assistant
Anthony Hart
Camera Production Assistant
Jeff Meagher
Camera Production Assistant
Erik Skramstad
Digital Imaging Technician
Duck Grossberg
Digital Imaging Technician
Mike Tanassee
Digital Imaging Technician
Mike Sanchez
Lighting Programmer
Ian Gledhill
Lighting Technician
Kevin Willson
Lighting Technician
Ann Wraith
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Justin Steptoe
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Tim Hennessy
Second Assistant Director
Cindy Taylor
Second Second Assistant Director
Meghan Burchfield
Second Second Assistant Director
Vanessa Hickey
Second Second Assistant Director
Todd Havern
Animation
Yannick Gillain
Animation
Mariya Kalachova
Animation
Christopher Marshall
CG Supervisor
Alessandro Mozzato
Compositing Supervisor
Florian Schroeder
Creature Technical Director
David Short
Digital Compositor
Geoffroy Givry
Digital Compositor
Juan Pablo Lampe
Digital Compositor
Eva Snyder
Digital Compositor
Bridget M. Taylor
Digital Producer
Tom Buys
Matte Painter
Jean-Baptiste Verdier
Rotoscoping Artist
Bradley McFlinn
Rotoscoping Artist
Holly Inyoung Shin
Senior Animator
Hans Brekke
Senior Animator
John Sore
Senior Animator
Tom Del Campo
Senior Animator
Andrew Calder
Systems Administrators & Support
Andrew Ross
VFX Artist
Rosie Colligan
VFX Artist
James Jones Jr.
VFX Artist
Shaun Marnewick
VFX Artist
Robert K.O. McLeod
VFX Artist
Vanessa Mylchreest
VFX Artist
Jane O'Callaghan
VFX Artist
Michael Sarkis
VFX Artist
Sompong Teekasathien
Visual Effects Coordinator
Erin Hill
Visual Effects Coordinator
Riaan Underwood
Visual Effects Production Assistant
James Knowles
Visual Effects Technical Director
Daniel Elliott
Assistant Sound Editor
Craig Weintraub
Casting Assistant
Nicholas Watts
Dailies Operator
Vince Hughes
Dailies Operator
Timothy Llewellyn Moxey
Dailies Operator
Burton Chatelain Jr.
Assistant Accountant
Mike Aichholz
Assistant Accountant
Andrea Claret
Production Coordinator
Luke McMeeken-Ruscoe
Production Coordinator
Donnie McCormick
Production Secretary
Ryan Redmond
Production Secretary
Leslie Quan
Set Production Assistant
Brooke Arata
Set Production Assistant
Laura Brooks
Set Production Assistant
Kaylee Johnson
Set Production Assistant
George J. Steiner Jr.
Special Effects Supervisor
Jason Lazaroff