Original Music Composer
Thomas Newman
Screenplay
Matthew Vaughn
Production Design
Jim Clay
Music Editor
Bill Bernstein
Stunt Coordinator
Greg Powell
Supervising Art Director
Peter Francis
Art Direction
Csaba Stork
Director of Photography
Ben Davis
Costume Design
Natalie Ward
Production Executive
Ildikó Kemény
Screenplay
Peter Straughan
Hair Designer
Daniel Phillips
Makeup Designer
Daniel Phillips
Costume Supervisor
Charlotte Sewell
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Steve Single
Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Chiang
Unit Production Manager
Sasha Harris
Digital Intermediate
Clare Brody
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Asa Shoul
Post Production Accountant
Tarn Harper
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Ron Haimov
Sound Effects Editor
Alastair Sirkett
Standby Art Director
Peter James
Property Master
Barry Gibbs
Art Direction
Dominic Masters
Wardrobe Supervisor
Inbal Shuki
Boom Operator
Alex Epstine
Dialogue Editor
Andy Shelley
Digital Effects Producer
Diane Kingston
Boom Operator
György Mihályi
Stunt Coordinator
Domonkos Párdányi
Camera Operator
Amnon Zlayet
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Cavagin
Digital Intermediate Editor
Jaime Leonard
Unit Publicist
Stacy Mann
Visual Effects Producer
Matthew Plummer
Steadicam Operator
Alastair Rae
Key Makeup Artist
Jan Sewell
Production Manager
Mária Ungor
Production Manager
Gadi Levy
Supervising Sound Editor
Ian Wilson
Visual Effects Producer
Natalie Stopford
Camera Operator
György Réder
Still Photographer
Laurie Sparham
Video Assist Operator
Jack Warrender
Costume Supervisor
Zsuzsa Stenger
Digital Intermediate Producer
Matthew Bristowe
Digital Intermediate Producer
Begoña Lopez
Script Supervisor
Kim Armitage
Property Master
Dávid Breier
Special Effects Supervisor
Gábor Kiszelly
Pyrotechnic Supervisor
Gyula Krasnyánszky
Production Sound Mixer
Peter Lindsay
Makeup Artist
Ziv Katanov
Standby Carpenter
Garry Moore
Special Effects Supervisor
Stuart Brisdon
Makeup Artist
Csilla Blake-Horváth
Storyboard Artist
Temple Clark
Digital Intermediate
Matt Adams
Construction Manager
John Bohan
Costume Assistant
Orsolya Sallai
First Assistant Director
Deborah Saban
Second Assistant Director
Tamás Vass
Set Production Assistant
Szonja Szekerák
Set Production Assistant
Guri Lazar
ADR Voice Casting
Louis Elman
Third Assistant Director
Joey Coughlin
Assistant Costume Designer
Poli Kyriacou
Digital Effects Supervisor
Ditch Doy
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Lewis Hume
First Assistant Sound Editor
Robin Knapp
ADR Voice Casting
Abigail Barbier
Pyrotechnician
Attila Varsányi
First Assistant Camera
Gusztáv Kirsch
First Assistant Editor
Nadia Naimi
Third Assistant Director
Shir Shoshani
Assistant Property Master
Darryl Paterson
Systems Administrators & Support
Andrew Kingston
Electrician
Tibor Kecskeméti
Wardrobe Assistant
Katalin Ujvari
Digital Effects Supervisor
John Swinnerton
Rotoscoping Artist
Nick Chiang
Production Coordinator
Polly Jefferies
Wardrobe Master
Tom Hornsby
Second Assistant Director
Olivia Lloyd
Electrician
Gábor Inczédy
ADR Recordist
Mark Lafbery
Foley Recordist
Mark Lafbery
Construction Manager
Tom Martin
Second Assistant Director
Robyn Glaser
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Adva Shoua
Generator Operator
István Figlár
Generator Operator
István Háry
Additional Casting
Adrienn Lakatos
Extras Casting
Balázs Kovács
Extras Casting
Tamás Kertész
Health and Safety
János Papp
Construction Manager
József Kiss
Second Assistant "C" Camera
István Gottmann
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Kristóf Párdányi
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Kat Spencer
Assistant Production Coordinator
Hollie Foster
Matte Painter
Diccon Alexander
Animation
Emanuele Pescatori
Rotoscoping Artist
Paul Scott
Special Effects Technician
Nigel Wilkinson
Animation
Francesco Canonico
Production Coordinator
Michal Vintrov
Dialogue Coach
Joan Washington
Boom Operator
Peter Schulteisz
Executive In Charge Of Production
Dan Hassid
Wardrobe Assistant
Louise Cassettari
Set Production Assistant
Ohad Oz
Production Accountant
Will Tyler
Wardrobe Assistant
Péter Palotás
Compositor
Walter Gilbert
Digital Intermediate
Matthew Benns
Sound Assistant
Theotime Pardon
Assistant Makeup Artist
Adi Chayat
Assistant Makeup Artist
Karen Ben Simhom
Assistant Makeup Artist
Sigalit Grau
Assistant Makeup Artist
Renato
Wardrobe Assistant
Sándor Csajbók
Wardrobe Assistant
Noga Preis
Wardrobe Assistant
Dana Yungelson
First Assistant Director
Zsuzsa Gurban
Assistant Art Director
Tünde Csáki
Standby Painter
Paul Whitelock
Camera Trainee
Tamás Takács
Electrician
Carl Campbell
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Andras Szoke
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Meir Arad
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Eitan Ben Arie
Assistant Accountant
Lajos Nagy
Assistant Production Coordinator
Zsofi Oblath
Dialogue Coach
Christa Muller
Dialogue Coach
Nurilla Bíró
Health and Safety
Viktória Papp
Production Coordinator
Ezster Répássy
Production Runner
Peter Boothby
Production Runner
Chen Kesten
Production Secretary
Michael Mann
Production Secretary
Meirav Adler
Set Production Assistant
Réka Kovács
Set Production Assistant
Gal Kotzki
Set Production Assistant
David Matityahu
Set Production Assistant
Merav Nirpaz
Set Production Assistant
Ella Tal
Translator
Krisztina Letik
Extras Casting
Sándor Dénes
ADR Recordist
Mitch Clyman
Special Effects Technician
János Berki
3D Artist
Stephen Thornhill
3D Artist
Dan Lindskov Andersen
Rotoscoping Artist
Nicola Valsamakis
Rotoscoping Artist
Christopher T. Page
Rotoscoping Artist
Will Martindale
Systems Administrators & Support
Mark Bradley
Animation
Jamie Tremelling