Director of Photography
Tom Stern
Executive Producer
Terry McKay
Production Design
Dan Leigh
Makeup Artist
Christophe Giraud
Screenplay
Gabriele Muccino
Executive Producer
Gabriele Muccino
Art Direction
Gilles Aird
Co-Producer
Guendalina Ponti
Executive Producer
Eric Reid
Executive Producer
Harley Tannenbaum
Casting
Jennifer L. Smith
Supervising Sound Editor
David Giammarco
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Giammarco
Assistant Sound Editor
Galen Goodpaster
Unit Production Manager
Manon Bougie
ADR Recordist
Rick Canelli
Dialogue Editor
Wayne Griffin
Sound Recordist
Patrick Rousseau
Sound Recordist
Eric Flickinger
Costume Design
Odette Gadoury
First Assistant Editor
Gena Bleier
Casting Assistant
Jennifer Ricchiazzi
Stunt Coordinator
Marc Désourdy
Sound Effects Editor
Scott A. Jennings
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregory H. Watkins
Music Supervisor
Brian McNelis
Camera Operator
Stephen S. Campanelli
Steadicam Operator
Stephen S. Campanelli
Boom Operator
Maxime Ferland
Foley Artist
Maureen Murphy
Sound Recordist
Chad Algarin
Sound Effects Editor
D. Chris Smith
Music Editor
Lise Richardson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Anthony 'Max' Ivins
Art Department Coordinator
Doris Simard
Still Photographer
Jonathan Wenk
Video Assist Operator
Stephanie Girard Hamelin
Picture Car Coordinator
Réal Hamel
Production Accountant
John Gaskin
Script Coordinator
Rick Cranford
Key Hair Stylist
Réjean Goderre
Key Makeup Artist
Micheline Trépanier
Post Production Supervisor
Diana Tauder
Set Decoration
Claude Leclair
Script Supervisor
France Lachapelle
Set Decoration
Frédérique Bolté
First Assistant Sound Editor
Joe Schiff
Dialogue Editor
Kim Drummond
Focus Puller
Nicolas Marion
Wardrobe Coordinator
Rosalie Clermont-Bilodeau
Transportation Coordinator
Daniel Ross
First Assistant Director
Pedro Gandol
Assistant Makeup Artist
Julie Mignot
Location Manager
Benoît Mathieu
Production Coordinator
Grant Grabowski
Sound Effects Editor
Jonathan Klein
Foley Recordist
Gordon Sproule
Dolly Grip
Pierre Charpentier
Cableman
Jean-Philippe Bérubé
ADR Mixer
Thomas J. O'Connell
Property Master
Lise Pharand
Assistant Foley Artist
Elaine Stef
Graphic Designer
John-Michael Bellamy
Third Assistant Director
Carl Kouri
Assistant Sound Editor
Rupert Nadeau
Extras Casting
Linda Rona
Best Boy Electric
Jeff Scott
Hairstylist
Dominique Dupras
Seamstress
Suzanne Gaudreault
Second Assistant Director
Roxanna Macedo
Post Production Accountant
Teresa Alvis
Assistant Costume Designer
Diane Daoust