Music Supervisor
Linda Cohen
Original Music Composer
Lesley Barber
Orchestrator
Lesley Barber
Supervising Sound Editor
Todd Toon
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Todd Toon
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Koyama
Makeup Artist
Kimberly Amacker
Sound Effects Editor
Luke Gibleon
Unit Production Manager
Erika Hampson
Co-Producer
Erika Hampson
Director of Photography
Matthew Clark
Production Design
Elizabeth Jones
Makeup Department Head
Marjorie Durand
Foley Artist
Vince Nicastro
Producer
Jillian Apfelbaum
Script Supervisor
Eva Z. Cabrera
Construction Coordinator
Richard Hebrank
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gabriel J. Serrano
Location Manager
Michele Baker
Foley Artist
Melissa Kennelly
ADR Mixer
Krissopher Chevannes
Music Editor
Charles Martin Inouye
Supervising Sound Editor
Glynna Grimala
ADR Mixer
Scott Cannizzaro
First Assistant Sound Editor
Pernell L. Salinas
Costume Designer
Mitchell Travers
Assistant Editor
Asim Matin
Dialogue Editor
Shane Hayes
Stunt Coordinator
Chris Cenatiempo
First Assistant Director
Julie A. Bloom
Foley Mixer
Shawn Kennelly
Sound Mixer
Allison Jackson
Production Supervisor
Jolian Blevins
Set Decoration Buyer
Kimberly Asa
Assistant Set Decoration
Kimberly Asa
Boom Operator
Allison Howe
Key Costumer
Olivia Janczyk
Executive Producer
Milan Popelka
Utility Sound
Jonathan Jackson
Executive Producer
Daniel Steinman
Graphic Designer
Matthew Vidalis
Post Production Supervisor
David Scharf
Key Hair Stylist
Gary Martori
Orchestrator
James Shearman
Still Photographer
Emily Aragones
Hair Department Head
Jasen Joseph Sica
Executive Producer
Micah Green
Set Dresser
Anthony Taratunio
Additional Second Assistant Director
Anthony Pennachio
Property Master
Gwen Roach
Boom Operator
Gabriel Sanders
Extras Casting
Brad Kenny
Executive Producer
Alison Cohen
Rigging Gaffer
Justin Situ
Production Coordinator
Laura Calcagni
Assistant Art Director
Eleonora de Simone
First Assistant "A" Camera
Pedro Corcega
Casting Assistant
Noa Isabella
Casting Associate
Kimberly Guzman
Costume Coordinator
Randi Featherstone
Second Second Assistant Director
Joe Landry
Assistant Costume Designer
Aileen Abercrombie
Camera Operator
Julian J. Delacruz
Steadicam Operator
Julian J. Delacruz
Set Decoration
Henriette Vittadini
Costume Supervisor
Anna Tringali
Key Costumer
Sara Dangler
Best Boy Electric
Evan Dalcher
Second Assistant Director
Vincent Giarratano
Set Dresser
Tom LaVecchia
Production Accountant
Mariarosa Calderon
Payroll Accountant
Victor A. Pineda
Assistant Location Manager
Matthew Crothamel
Transportation Captain
James Harkerss
Special Effects Coordinator
Eugene Hitt
Art Direction
Starlet Jacobs
Extras Casting
Anne Reeves
Camera Loader
Jeff Makarauskas
Location Coordinator
Kate Cossolotto
Key Makeup Artist
Milagros Medina-Cerdeira
Best Boy Grip
Ian O'Neill
ADR Mixer
Dominic Boucher
Transportation Co-Captain
Thomas O'Connor
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Matthew Montalto
Art Department Coordinator
Charity Thomas
Associate Producer
Heather Morris
Set Dresser
Michael Dilella
Set Dresser
Angela Persico
Art Department Coordinator
Charlotte Cox
First Assistant "B" Camera
Adriana Brunetto-Lipman
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Maria Gonzales
Dolly Grip
Shai Goldenberg
Rigging Grip
Neal Luberda
Costumer
Jon Can Coskunkas
Assistant Production Coordinator
Tiffany Marie Walker
Production Secretary
Nadine Gallo
Hairstylist
Lisa Renee Thomas
First Assistant Accountant
Kareem O'Neill
Craft Service
Christian Noe
Extras Casting Assistant
Jensine Joseph
Assistant Editor
Kelly Budish
Assistant Editor
Chris Pelphrey