Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Johnson
Production Design
Mark Friedberg
Unit Production Manager
Ann Ruark
Director of Photography
Hagen Bogdanski
ADR Editor
Michael Silvers
Foley Artist
Dennie Thorpe
Camera Operator
Frankie DeMarco
Costume Design
Susan Lyall
Storyboard Artist
Brick Mason
Assistant Property Master
Ryan Webb
Best Boy Grip
Bernard X. Brongniart
Script Supervisor
Dianne Dreyer
Associate Producer
Dianne Dreyer
Art Direction
Alex DiGerlando
Art Direction
Kim Jennings
Property Master
Kris Moran
Stunt Coordinator
G. A. Aguilar
Set Decoration
Rebecca Meis DeMarco
Additional Editor
Michael Hofacre
Assistant Set Decoration
Susan Perlman
Production Coordinator
Daniel Wagner
Assistant Art Director
Nikki Black
Assistant Editor
Paul Penczner
First Assistant "A" Camera
Glenn Kaplan
Casting Associate
Leeba Zakharov
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lora Hirschberg
Makeup Department Head
LuAnn Claps
Assistant Property Master
Joel Weaver
Costume Supervisor
Hartsell Taylor
Assistant Sound Editor
Matthew Hartman
Construction Coordinator
Nick Miller
Foley Artist
Sean England
Music Editor
Erich Stratmann
Sound Editor
Marshall Winn
Assistant Costume Designer
Amy Ritchings
Visual Effects Supervisor
John Bair
Production Coordinator
Charlie Dibe
Sound Editor
Robert Shoup
Digital Intermediate Editor
Jonathan Sanden
Hair Department Head
Angel De Angelis
Rigging Gaffer
Charles Meere III
Sound Recordist
James J. Sabat Jr.
Key Hair Stylist
Jovan Vitagliano
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Kirchberger
Music Supervisor
Alexandra Patsavas
Sound Effects Editor
Roy Waldspurger
ADR Recordist
Wade Barnett
Special Effects Coordinator
Tim Rossiter
Rigging Grip
Balint Pinczehelyi
Music Editor
E. Gedney Webb
Foley Mixer
Frank Rinella
Color Timer
Gilbert Carreras
First Assistant Director
Doug Torres
Tailor
Minerva Diann Savoy
Boom Operator
Michael Schmidt
Electrician
William MacGhee
Second Assistant Director
Francisco Ortiz
Foley Recordist
Corey Tyler
Art Department Coordinator
Frank-Joseph Frelier
Key Makeup Artist
Nicky Pattison Illum
Assistant Camera
Antonio Ponti
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Julian J. Delacruz
Rigging Grip
Todd MacNicholl
Studio Teacher
Missy Simms
Second Second Assistant Director
Mirashyam Blakeslee
Utility Stunts
J.C. Robaina
Foley Recordist
Christopher Barron
Utility Stunts
Thomas Barnhill
Production Secretary
David E. Bisson