Casting Director
Karen Lindsay-Stewart
Original Music Composer
Dario Marianelli
Costume Design
Michele Clapton
Production Secretary
Paul Smith
Novel
Frances Hodgson Burnett
Co-Producer
Jane Robertson
Boom Operator
Christopher Atkinson
Additional Still Photographer
Nick Wall
Director of Photography
Lol Crawley
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andrew Stirk
Executive Producer
Ron Halpern
Supervising Sound Editor
Alastair Sirkett
Supervising Art Director
Pilar Foy
Location Manager
Jenni Lewis
Supervising Sound Editor
Andy Shelley
First Assistant Editor
Emanuele Giraldo
Property Master
Noel Cowell
Executive Producer
Dan MacRae
Executive Producer
Danny Perkins
Hair Designer
Nadia Stacey
Makeup Designer
Nadia Stacey
Digital Intermediate
Rob Farris
Visual Effects Supervisor
Andy Kind
Script Supervisor
Liz West
First Assistant Camera
John Watters
CG Supervisor
Maxx Wai In Leong
Graphic Designer
Louise Begbie
Visual Effects Producer
Gavin Gregory
Digital Intermediate
Jonathan Collard
Sound Designer
Jens Rosenlund Petersen
Still Photographer
Parisa Taghizadeh
Camera Operator
Derrick Peters
Production Sound Mixer
Nigel Albermaniche
Storyboard Artist
Douglas Ingram
Costume Supervisor
Giles Gale
Production Design
Grant Montgomery
Assistant Costume Designer
Sophie O'Neill
Title Designer
Matt Curtis
Storyboard Artist
Temple Clark
Camera Operator
Tom Wilkinson
Steadicam Operator
Tom Wilkinson
Makeup & Hair
Anna Morena
First Assistant Director
Deborah Saban
Hair Supervisor
Jemma Carballo
Makeup Supervisor
Jemma Carballo
Hair Supervisor
Adele Firth
Makeup Supervisor
Adele Firth
Digital Imaging Technician
Mark Kozlowski
Executive Producer
Didier Lupfer
Digital Intermediate
Lawrence Hook
Creature Effects Technical Director
Penn Stevens
First Assistant Camera
Paul Dain
Key Grip
Charlie Wyldeck-Flowers
Special Effects Supervisor
Rob Rowley
Electrician
William Sheffield
Hair Supervisor
Samantha Denyer
Makeup Supervisor
Samantha Denyer
Aerial Camera
Darren Miller
Casting Associate
Emily Jacobs
Assistant Art Director
Solomon Honey
Digital Colorist
Adam Glasman
Epk Camera Operator
James Baudouy
Pipeline Technical Director
Nicholas Hampshire
Second Assistant Director
Olivia Lloyd
Makeup & Hair
Christina Baker
Steadicam Operator
Henry Landgrebe
Animation Manager
Cynthia Crimmins
Electrician
Richard Harrowing
Digital Compositor
Cyrille Gohier
Digital Compositor
Luca Serafini
Pipeline Technical Director
Marc-Olivier Rouleau
Digital Compositor
Peter Dudley
Dressing Prop
Manuel Vilaseca Vaya
Visual Effects Producer
Rupert Smith
Electrician
Greg Whitbrook
Data Wrangler
Georgia Quilliam
Payroll Accountant
David Danisovszky
ADR Recordist
Lottie Wade
First Assistant Camera
Ray Meere
Sound Mix Technician
Conor Kelly
Production Manager
Richard May
Dialect Coach
Nick Trumble
Foley Artist
Oliver Ferris
Drone Cinematographer
Steve Quan
Drone Operator
Ben Platts
Sound Mix Technician
Candela Palencia
Generator Operator
Mark Joiner
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Alexander Phillips
Online Editor
Chloe Warner-Harris
Generator Operator
Davey Mayes
Transportation Captain
Symon Butcher
Visual Effects Coordinator
Rachel Elfassy-Bitoun
Electrician
Westley Agius
Art Department Coordinator
Clare Griffiths
Lighting Technician
Jack Farrow
Pipeline Technical Director
Tonya Strantzi
Textile Artist
Ema Richards
Electrician
Billy Thornhill Jr.
Rigging Gaffer
Anthony Goulding
Second Assistant Camera
Elliot Dupuy
Compositor
Brooke McGowan
Compositor
Hadrien Malinjod
Digital Compositor
Yusuf Hasan
Digital Compositor
Chieka Ononye
Digital Compositor
Chris Berry
Digital Compositor
Andrew Pinson
Visual Effects
Kailas Huljute
Visual Effects Coordinator
Georgia Cook
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Adela Popescu
Art Department Assistant
Gareth Palethorpe
Art Department Assistant
Sarah Ruiz Del Vizo
Dressing Prop
Luke Anstiss
Dressing Prop
Jason Vakharia
Dressing Prop
Daniel Woodard
Animation
Laura Marion James
Location Manager
Matthew Bowden
Location Coordinator
Lucy Morris
Chaperone
Isobel Richards
Production Assistant
Liam Fitzpatrick
Production Assistant
Giulia Simone
Production Coordinator
Catherine Booton
Set Production Assistant
Lara Cornell
Travel Coordinator
Tamlyn Samuels