Executive Producer
Bob Weinstein
Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein
Costume Design
Michael Wilkinson
Unit Production Manager
Dany Wolf
Producer
Richard N. Gladstein
Set Decoration Buyer
Susan Ogu
Screenplay
Shari Springer Berman
Director
Shari Springer Berman
Screenplay
Robert Pulcini
Director of Photography
Terry Stacey
Assistant Costume Designer
Catherine George
Orchestrator
James Seymour Brett
Choreographer
Patricia Birch
Production Design
Mark Ricker
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ron Bochar
Foley Artist
Marko Costanzo
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lee Dichter
ADR Editor
Ruth Hernandez
ADR Editor
Marissa Littlefield
Supervising Sound Editor
Nicholas Renbeck
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nicholas Renbeck
Executive Producer
Kelly Carmichael
Original Music Composer
Mark Suozzo
Music Programmer
Mark Suozzo
Music Producer
Mark Suozzo
Electrician
Jeremy Knaster
ADR Recordist
Craig Kyllonen
Set Decoration
Andrew Baseman
Foley Mixer
George A. Lara
Stunt Coordinator
G. A. Aguilar
Art Department Coordinator
Amy Fritz
Music Programmer
Irwin Fisch
Stunts
Jeffrey Lee Gibson
Makeup Department Head
Mindy Hall
Costume Supervisor
David Davenport
Art Direction
Ben Barraud
Construction Foreman
John J. Ciccimarro
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Barry
Script Supervisor
Jessica Lichtner
Makeup Artist
Heba Thorisdottir
Rigging Gaffer
Jack Coffen
Property Master
Ann Miller
Construction Coordinator
Pierre Rovira
Best Boy Electric
Michael J. Maurer
Hairstylist
Nathan J. Busch II
Sound Effects Editor
Allan Zaleski
Music Editor
John M. Davis
Rigging Gaffer
Charles Meere III
Costume Supervisor
Mary Jo 'MJ' McGrath
Hairstylist
Barbara Olvera
Dialogue Editor
Branka Mrkic
Orchestrator
Robert Elhai
Second Second Assistant Director
Eric Richard Lasko
Music Programmer
Shawn Pelton
Assistant Set Decoration
Kate Yatsko
Assistant Art Director
Blythe R.D. Quinlan
Assistant Art Director
Robert Pyzocha
Hair Department Head
Michael Kriston
First Assistant Director
Timothy Bird
Foley Supervisor
Steven Visscher
Orchestrator
Sonny Kompanek
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Rossana Rizzo
Music Editor
E. Gedney Webb
Steadicam Operator
George Bianchini
"B" Camera Operator
George Bianchini
Transportation Co-Captain
Mike Easter
Transportation Captain
Kenny Gaskins
Assistant Production Manager
Michele Giordano
Boom Operator
Alfredo Viteri
Assistant Location Manager
Ellen Athena Catsikeas
Dolly Grip
Brendan Quinlan
Assistant Sound Editor
Lidia Tamplenizza
Orchestrator
Philip Rothman
Post Production Accountant
Diana Ascher
Second Assistant Director
Linda Perkins
Assistant Editor
Chi-Yoon Chung
Rigging Grip
Mike Montgomery
Post Production Supervisor
Stuart Macphee
Best Boy Grip
Gregory Cahill
"A" Camera Operator
Joe Collins
Makeup Artist
Ashunta Sheriff
ADR Recordist
Carlie Bergman
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Laura Hudock
ADR Recordist
Courtney Bishop
ADR Recordist
Brian Gallagher
Production Supervisor
Nadine F. Wilson
First Assistant "B" Camera
Antonio Ponti
First Assistant "A" Camera
Craig Pressgrove
Assistant Accountant
Greg Highsmith
Post Production Accountant
Yana Collins Lehman
Additional Editor
Shelly Westerman
Production Coordinator
Christian Brockey
Location Assistant
Jelani Atu Wilson
Key Makeup Artist
Cindy Gardner
Key Rigging Grip
Rory Walsh
Set Decoration Buyer
Valerie Nolan
Rigging Grip
Frank Schumo
Location Assistant
Yorgo Stathopoulos
Payroll Accountant
John Whitley
Greensman
Mark Paul Selemon
Electrician
Howard J. Cournoyer
Assistant Production Coordinator
Ana S. Pelaez
Location Manager
Thomas J. Whelan
Location Coordinator
Phuong-Thuy Pham
Location Assistant
Sarah Follett
Second Second Assistant Director
Thomas K. Lee
Assistant Editor
Brooks Larsen
First Assistant Accountant
Michael Meere