Stunt Coordinator
Patrick Cauderlier
Costume Design
Anne Schotte
Cinematography
Guillaume Schiffman
Recording Supervision
Marc Doisne
Editor
Célia Lafitedupont
Production Design
Marie Cheminal
Director
Matthieu Delaporte
Writer
Matthieu Delaporte
Co-Producer
Matthieu Delaporte
Screenplay
Alexandre de La Patellière
Director
Alexandre de La Patellière
Co-Producer
Alexandre de La Patellière
Location Scout
Pierre Soubestre
Special Effects
Charles-Axel Vollard
Additional Grip
Benoît Michel
Location Scout
François Pujol
Assistant Art Director
Anne-Sophie Delaunay
Assistant Production Design
Stephanie Laurent Delarue
Production Supervisor
Patrice Arrat
Visual Effects Supervisor
Thomas Duval
Camera Operator
Eric Bialas
Special Effects Coordinator
Jérome Miel
Hairstylist
Géraldine Lemaire
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Pierre Olivier Persin
Stunt Coordinator
Sébastien Seveau
Special Effects
Max Garnier
Stunt Driver
Sybille Blouin
Music Supervisor
Rebecca Delannet
Music Supervisor
Astrid Gomez-Montoya
Stunt Driver
Pascal Roblin
Boom Operator
Romain Cadilhac
Boom Operator
Clément Trahard
Digital Compositor
Philippe Desfretier
Post-Production Manager
Nicolas Baudens
Electrician
Mathieu Poudevigne
Wardrobe Coordinator
Laure Villemer
Co-Producer
Ardavan Safaee
Still Photographer
Mika Cotellon
Best Boy Grip
François Perrault-Alix
Rigging Grip
Patrick Chizallet
Conductor
Gisèle Gérard-Tolini
Special Effects Technician
Jean-Claude Dauphinot
Electrician
Hans Krumenacker
Dialogue Editor
Charles de Ville
Second Assistant Director
Jiya Bhardwaj
First Assistant Director
Shubhank Rishi
Key Makeup Artist
Michèle Constantinides
Executive Producer
Déborah Benattar
Script Supervisor
Chantal Pernecker
Second Assistant Director
Dylan Talleux
Digital Compositor
Thibaut Granier
Hairstylist
Stéphane Malheu
Digital Compositor
Irène Cunat
Associate Producer
Marie de Cenival
First Assistant Director
Joseph Rapp
Unit Manager
Charles Zemer
Additional Grip
Grégoire Benzaquen
Third Assistant Director
Sonia Mandelbaum
Unit Manager
Antoine Boulay
Makeup Department Head
Jean-Christophe Roger
Production Manager
François Bernard
Unit Manager
Emmanuel Butelet
Unit Manager
Jacquot Clotilde
Assistant Unit Manager
Franck Filippelli
Assistant Production Manager
Camille Nahassia
Production Manager
Kiran Shetty
Second Assistant Director
Mukesh Kumaravel
Location Scout
Melvin Nkosi
Third Assistant Director
Melvin Nkosi
First Assistant Director
Prince Shah
Assistant Sound Editor
Antoine Citrinot
Foley Recordist
David Davister
ADR Supervisor
Anais Letiexhe
Visual Effects Coordinator
Théophile Dhuicque
Visual Effects Supervisor
Arthur Lemaitre
Digital Compositor
François Masle
Stunt Driver
Clément Delporte
Stunt Driver
Alexandre Rambure
Stunt Driver
Jack-Alexandre Soufflard
First Assistant Camera
David Ciccodicola
Additional Grip
Pierre Helie De Peretti
Assistant Camera
Hugo Gastaud
First Assistant Camera
Guillaume Genini
Second Assistant Camera
Jana Noel
Additional Grip
Giovanni Quene
Extras Casting Assistant
Tom Hashemi
Casting
Isabelle Kramrick
Costume Supervisor
Ayushi Jain
First Assistant Editor
Aurèle Collin
Online Editor
Jean-Louis Guichaoua
Location Scout
Michèle Massé
Music Supervisor
Angele Monchaux
Script Supervisor
Chantal Pernecker