Production Design
Maria Djurkovic
Set Decoration
Tatiana Macdonald
Co-Producer
Nicky Kentish Barnes
Producer
Stephen Tenenbaum
Hair Designer
Sallie Jaye
Makeup Designer
Sallie Jaye
Unit Production Manager
Helen Robin
Co-Executive Producer
Charles H. Joffe
Co-Executive Producer
Jack Rollins
Casting
Patricia Kerrigan DiCerto
Art Direction
Nick Palmer
Executive Producer
Vincent Maraval
Director of Photography
Vilmos Zsigmond
Supervising Sound Editor
Robert Hein
Makeup Artist
Sharon Martin
Executive Producer
Brahim Chioua
Executive Producer
Daniel Wührmann
Costume Design
Jill Taylor
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Lee Dichter
Foley Editor
Matthew Haasch
Assistant Costume Designer
Charlotte Sewell
Unit Production Manager
Tori Parry
Production Coordinator
Francesca Dowd
Music Editor
Suzana Peric
Casting Associate
Will Davies
Camera Operator
George Richmond
Steadicam Operator
George Richmond
Standby Art Director
Sarah Stuart
Assistant Editor
Elise DuRant
Foley Recording Engineer
Ryan Collison
Sound Effects Editor
Dave Paterson
Focus Puller
Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond
Sound Editor
David Wahnon
Wardrobe Assistant
Karen Beale
Casting Assistant
Julie Schubert
Property Master
Chris Cull
Script Supervisor
Kim Armitage
Still Photographer
Keith Hamshere
Art Department Assistant
Catherine Palmer
Hairdresser
Francesco Alberico
Assistant Location Manager
Lee Robertson
Rigging Gaffer
Stewart Hadley
Production Sound Mixer
Peter Glossop
Dialogue Editor
Sylvia Menno
Boom Operator
Shaun Mills
Dolby Consultant
Thomas Kodros
First Assistant Editor
Morgan Neville
Post Production Coordinator
Scott Kordish
Clapper Loader
Alexandre Szabo-Fresnais
Camera Trainee
Brian Greenway
Clearances Coordinator
Cassandra Sigsgaard
First Assistant Director
Ben Howarth
Dressing Prop
Jonathan Downing
Wardrobe Master
Tracey Millar
Standby Property Master
Mat Bergel
Production Accountant
Louise O'Malley
Location Manager
Michael Harm
Assistant Location Manager
Synnove Godeseth
Transportation Captain
Roy Clarke
Sound Assistant
Jorge Adrados
Assistant Location Manager
Finlay Bradbury
Assistant Location Manager
Richard Hill
Second Assistant Director
Samantha Smith McGrady
Assistant Accountant
Kerry Smith
Construction Manager
Dave Creed
Projection
Adrianne Jorge
Location Coordinator
Lucy Foulds
Best Boy Electric
Dave Moore
Dressing Prop
Ben Johnson
Post Production Accountant
Pietro Lorino, Jr.
Assistant Editor
Kate Rose Itzkowitz
Standby Carpenter
Ian Taylor
Standby Rigger
David Broadfoot
Assistant Production Coordinator
Alice Syed
Property Buyer
Liz Ainley
Third Assistant Director
James Chasey
Standby Property Master
Simon Riley
Standby Painter
George Roberts
Electrician
Tony Goulding
Wardrobe Assistant
David Wootton