Executive Producer
Tony Scott
Supervising Sound Editor
Mark Gingras
Executive Producer
Bill Johnson
Visual Effects Producer
Kristen Branan
Supervising Sound Editor
David Evans
Makeup Department Head
Gitte Axen
Art Direction
Ross Dempster
Hair Department Head
Roy Sidick
Sound Designer
Warren Hendriks
Sound Mixer
Michael T. Williamson
Original Music Composer
Marc Streitenfeld
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Gregory Nicotero
Special Effects Key Makeup Artist
Gregory Nicotero
Second Unit Director
Ben Hernandez Bray
Unit Production Manager
Brian Leslie Parker
Set Decoration
Peter Lando
Executive Producer
Jim Seibel
Makeup Department Head
Noriko Watanabe
Hair Department Head
Noriko Watanabe
Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects
Howard Berger
Special Effects Key Makeup Artist
Howard Berger
Sound Effects Editor
Steve Munro
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Wayne Griffin
Executive Producer
Ross T. Fanger
Unit Production Manager
Ross T. Fanger
Director of Photography
Masanobu Takayanagi
Camera Operator
Masanobu Takayanagi
Stunt Coordinator
Scott J. Ateah
ADR Recordist
Greg Zimmerman
Dialogue Editor
Alastair Gray
Associate Producer
Leah Carnahan
Screenplay
Ian Mackenzie Jeffers
Short Story
Ian Mackenzie Jeffers
First Assistant Director
James Bitonti
Production Design
John Willett
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Andy Koyama
Executive Producer
Adi Shankar
Executive Producer
Spencer Silna
Co-Producer
Douglas Saylor Jr.
Associate Producer
Lynn Givens
Executive Producer
Jennifer Monroe
Visual Effects Editor
Gian Ganziano
Costume Design
Courtney Daniel
Property Master
Graham Coutts
Construction Coordinator
Charles Leitrants
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Craig Henighan
Set Designer
Nancy Anna Brown
Special Effects Coordinator
James Paradis
Still Photographer
Kimberly French
Music Editor
Kirsty Whalley
Art Department Coordinator
Carie Wallis
Sound Designer
Bob Kellough
Script Supervisor
Susan Lambie
Sound Effects Editor
Mark Shnuriwsky
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Keith Elliott
Visual Effects Producer
Sophie Leclerc
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Zsifkovits
Camera Operator
Dean Heselden
Visual Effects Producer
Julie Cardinal
Digital Intermediate
Dave Muscat
Visual Effects Supervisor
Gunnar Hansen
First Assistant Editor
Brett Schlaman
CG Supervisor
Christian Garcia
CG Supervisor
Sebastien Proulx
Animation Director
Stephane Stoll
ADR Recordist
Ric Schnupp
Foley Recordist
Peter Persaud
Second Assistant Director
Dan Mansfield