Production Design
Thérèse DePrez
Executive Producer
Robert Greenhut
Makeup Department Head
Matiki Anoff
Executive Producer
Marco Weber
Executive Producer
Boaz Davidson
Executive Producer
Avi Lerner
Still Photographer
Phillip V. Caruso
Executive Producer
Antoine Fuqua
Executive Producer
Trevor Short
Executive Producer
Danny Dimbort
Original Music Composer
Marcelo Zarvos
Colorist
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Foley Editor
Matthew Haasch
ADR Editor
Ruth Hernandez
Second Assistant Director
Peter Soldo
Electrician
Jim McCullough Jr.
Production Controller
Alan J. Lam
Dialogue Editor
Laura Civiello
Set Dresser
Frank DeCurtis
Stunt Coordinator
John Cenatiempo
Costume Design
Juliet Polcsa
Director of Photography
Patrick Murguia
Camera Operator
Patrick Murguia
Executive Producer
Mary Viola
Sound Effects Editor
Mariusz Glabinski
Casting Associate
Lindsay Graham Ahanonu
Casting Associate
Jessica Kelly
Producer
Jeanne O'Brien-Ebiri
Executive Producer
Jesse Kennedy
First Assistant Director
Joe Napolitano
Art Department Coordinator
Lauren Buckley
Makeup Artist
LuAnn Claps
Property Master
Michael Saccio
Set Decoration
Mila Khalevich
Foley Mixer
Ryan Collison
Art Direction
Peter Baran
Sound Effects Editor
Richard King
Visual Effects Supervisor
Justin Ball
Script Supervisor
Deirdre Horgan
Visual Effects Producer
Glenn Allen
Visual Effects Producer
Richard Friedlander
Scenic Artist
Phillip Schneider
Construction Coordinator
Richard Hebrank
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Fleischman
Set Dresser
Michael Leather
Music Editor
Jennifer Dunnington
Set Costumer
Shawnique Hill
Hair Department Head
Nathan J. Busch II
Key Makeup Artist
Sunday Englis
Associate Editor
John Scott Cook
Key Hair Stylist
Carmen S. Riviera
Production Supervisor
Roderick Alleyne
Construction Foreman
Peter Bundrick
Scenic Artist
Alan J. Lawson
Scenic Artist
Patricia Sprott
Sound Designer
Maurice Schell
Supervising Sound Editor
Maurice Schell
Sound Recordist
Bret Johnson
Camera Operator
Mike O'Shea Jr.
Steadicam Operator
Mike O'Shea Jr.
Set Costumer
Debbe DuPerrieu
Digital Intermediate Editor
Nicholas Hasson
Digital Intermediate Producer
Devin Sterling
Music Editor
John M. Davis
Music Editor
Dan Evans Farkas
Music Editor
Eric J. Paul
Script Supervisor
Ed Duranté
Location Manager
Nicholas Bernstein
Special Effects Coordinator
Connie Brink
Hairstylist
Lyndell Quiyou
First Assistant Editor
Yale Kozinski
First Assistant "B" Camera
Scott Tinsley
Music Supervisor
John Houlihan
Costume Coordinator
Alex Bovaird
Set Costumer
Aissatou Parks
Rigging Gaffer
Thomas Dolan
Key Rigging Grip
Billy Patsos
Best Boy Electric
Brian McClean
Music Coordinator
Selena Arizanovic
First Assistant Sound Editor
Igor Nikolic
Wardrobe Supervisor
Barrett Hong
First Assistant "A" Camera
Bobby Mancuso
Art Department Production Assistant
Hunter Popalis
Assistant Costume Designer
Lauren Press
Editorial Production Assistant
Luke Ciarrocchi
Boom Operator
Alfredo Viteri
Assistant Costume Designer
Lorraine Z. Calvert
Set Production Assistant
Cynthia Bauer
Set Production Assistant
Steve Jean-Baptiste
Production Accountant
Kathi Scharer
Graphic Designer
Derrick Kardos
Title Designer
Andy Goldman
Sound Editor
Gerald Donlan
Foley Supervisor
John Werner
Utility Sound
Joshua Anderson
First Assistant Sound Editor
Eric McAllister
Best Boy Grip
Gus Magalios
ADR Recordist
Brian Gallagher
Set Production Assistant
Jon Shaw
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Julian J. Delacruz
Set Production Assistant
Theron Alford
Contact Lens Technician
Erica Kissack
Electrician
Kenneth Potter
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Adam Johnson
Production Coordinator
Peter I. Sabat
Second Second Assistant Director
Angela Jensen
Camera Loader
Kevin Kasarda
Generator Operator
Raymond Fortune
Lighting Technician
James J. McCullagh
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Jason Brignola
Construction Grip
John Galuppo
Set Dresser
Eddie DeCurtis
Digital Intermediate
Rob Cadzow
Police Consultant
Tom Antonetti
Police Consultant
Paul Lozada
Police Consultant
Tom Murray
Police Consultant
Joseph Bannon
Police Consultant
Jerry Speziale
Production Assistant
Ahsaan Mitchell
Production Secretary
Kenneth Daniels
Production Secretary
Kirstin Liu
Production Secretary
Scott 'Hitman' Sims
Production Secretary
Cle Sloan
Set Production Assistant
Ja'nae Burgess
Set Production Assistant
Lisa Falzarano
Set Production Assistant
Garrette Henson