Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dominique Dalmasso
Production Design
Chris Edwards
Screenplay
Cédric Klapisch
Director of Photography
Dominique Colin
Costume Design
Anne Schotte
Foley Artist
Laurent Lévy
Production Design
Marie Cheminal
First Assistant Director
Eric Pujol
First Assistant Camera
Julian Bucknall
Production Accountant
David Kerney
Extras Casting
Jeanne Millet
Assistant Editor
Denis Bedlow
Visual Effects Producer
Bertrand Levallois
Executive Producer
Elena Yatsura
Visual Effects Producer
David Danesi
Digital Compositor
Sebastien Dupuis
Dolby Consultant
James Seddon
Assistant Costume Designer
Julia Patkos
Digital Intermediate Producer
Sophie Denize
First Assistant Director
Kira Sinelshikova
Assistant Unit Manager
Henri Deneubourg
Visual Effects Supervisor
Seb Caudron
Title Designer
Seb Caudron
Sound Editor
Stéphane Brunclair
First Assistant Camera
Mark Milsome
Second Unit Director
Bertrand Normand
Steadicam Operator
Loïc Andrieu
Location Manager
Clive Trott
Set Decoration
Shirley Robinson
Digital Compositor
Aurelie Lajoux
Musician
Christophe Minck
Unit Production Manager
Anne Férignac
Script Supervisor
Barbara Constantine
Assistant Camera
Bertrand Etienne
Electrician
Mathieu Szpiro
Assistant Director Trainee
Samantha Mialet
Property Master
Christophe Perruchi
Line Producer
Jacques Royer
Art Direction
Florian Sanson
First Assistant Art Direction
Florian Sanson
Production Coordinator
Saga Blanchard
Set Decoration
Stephanie Guitard
Set Dresser
Stephanie Guitard
Orchestrator
Laurent Levesque
Music Arranger
Laurent Levesque
Key Makeup Artist
Judith Gayo
Sound Mix Technician
Edouard d'Heucqueville
Boom Operator
Ben Greaves
Art Direction
Tim Stevenson
Key Hair Stylist
Jane Milon
Assistant Editor
Céline Cloarec
Location Manager
Frédéric Vialle
Musician
Grégoire Korniluk
Third Assistant Director
Alice Cordie
Production Coordinator
Jaynie Miller
Digital Compositor
Vincent Dudouet
Assistant Production Coordinator
Camille Servignat
Second Assistant Director
Ophélie Gelber
Assistant Hairstylist
Laurence Boulet
Extras Casting
Chuck Douglas
Third Assistant Director
Paul Bennett
Extras Casting
Christophe Istier
Unit Production Manager
Antoine Théron
Assistant Sound Editor
Sophie Durand
Lighting Technician
Philippe Wegiel
Assistant Foley Artist
Judith Guittier
Executive Music Producer
Monte Christo
Music
Bruno Epron Mahmoudi
Art Direction
Tim Stevenson
Makeup Artist
Véronique Nguyen
Assistant Unit Manager
Laurent Blu
Post Production Supervisor
Nigel Dennis
Assistant Unit Manager
Benjamin Dewaele
Production Manager
Caroline Levy
Post-Production Manager
Antoine Rabaté
Second Assistant Director
Matthew Baker
Assistant Director Trainee
Gabriel Levy
Third Assistant Director
Adam Morris
Dressing Prop
Neil Griffiths
Second Assistant Art Director
Chloe Leguay
Sound Assistant
Sergey Ekinow
Sound Recordist
Vincent Laurence
Boom Operator
Jean-François Schenegg
Sound Re-Recording Assistant
Remi Stengel
Compositing Supervisor
Sylvian Fabre
Visual Effects
Lukasz Jacquet-Kotlarek
Assistant Camera
Mounia Lamrani
Still Photographer
Jérôme Plon
First Assistant Camera
Galatae Politis
Assistant Camera
Kathy Sebbah
Second Assistant Camera
Matilda Smith
Casting Assistant
Hermine Poitou
Assistant Editor
Caroline Dulac
Digital Colorist
Christine Szymkowiak
Location Manager
Tony Hood
Location Scout
Cindy Le Templier
Location Manager
Martin Wady
Location Manager
Adam White
Music Supervisor
Steve Argüelles
Musician
Guillaume Dutrieux
Musician
Yann Jankielewicz
Production Secretary
Séverine Guignard
Production Assistant
Judith Lionnet
Administration
Géraldine Toitot
Production Executive
Ira Zloczower