Co-Executive Producer
Samuel Hadida
Executive Producer
Zygi Kamasa
Supervising Art Director
Steve Spence
Stunt Coordinator
Andy Smart
Costume Design
Lizzy Gardiner
Screenplay
Frank Cottrell Boyce
Executive Producer
Anand Tucker
Supervising Armorer
Kevin Chisnall
Co-Executive Producer
Victor Hadida
Director of Photography
Garry Phillips
Original Music Composer
David Hirschfelder
Sound Designer
Andrew Plain
ADR Recordist
Peter Gleaves
Line Producer
Charles Salmon
Production Design
Steven Jones-Evans
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gethin Creagh
Hair Designer
Wendy De Waal
Line Producer
Barbara Gibbs
Director
Jonathan Teplitzky
Supervising Carpenter
Bert Ross
Sound Effects Editor
Stuart Morton
Stunt Coordinator
Brahim Achabbakhe
Executive Producer
Claudia Bluemhuber
Art Direction
Nicki McCallum
Petty Cash Buyer
Willem van Heemstra
Executive Producer
Daria Jovicic
Dolby Consultant
Bruce Emery
Set Decoration
Nicki Gardiner
Extras Casting
Ben Parkinson
Music Editor
Jason Fernandez
Stunt Coordinator
John Walton
Casting Director
Kaprice Kea
Additional Casting
Caroline Stewart
Hairstylist
Ivana Primorac
Dialogue Coach
William Conacher
Property Master
Jim Elliott
Transportation Captain
Russell D. Equi
Art Department Coordinator
Jocelyn Thomas
Visual Effects Coordinator
Helen Kok
Steadicam Operator
Simon Baker
Script Supervisor
Pamela Willis
Set Designer
Paula Whiteway
Sound Recordist
Craig Walmsley
Still Photographer
Jaap Buitendijk
Compositor
Randy Vellacott
Script Supervisor
Lucy Enfield
Additional Hairstylist
Zeljka Stanin
Digital Intermediate Producer
Katherine Heads
Digital Intermediate Editor
Jolayne Crabbe
Digital Intermediate
Matthew T. Griffin
Steadicam Operator
Luke Nixon
Additional Hairstylist
Wendy Kemp Forbes
Camera Operator
Julie Bills
Standby Art Director
Zoe Wight
Executive Producer
Ian Hutchinson
Unit Publicist
Charles McDonald
Set Designer
Tony Williams
First Assistant Editor
Amelia Ford
Hair Supervisor
Vitchu Chavasit
Makeup Supervisor
Vitchu Chavasit
Hairstylist
Louise Coulston
Generator Operator
Ewan Epton
Casting Associate
Natalie Wall
Concept Artist
Callum Webster
Music Supervisor
Maggie Rodford
First Assistant "A" Camera
Derrick Peters
Title Designer
Gary Nicholson
Foley Editor
Andrew Simmons
Foley Supervisor
Blair Slater
Costume Supervisor
Katherine Burchill
First Assistant Camera
Paul Shakeshaft
Assistant Editor
Lea Morement
Hair Designer
Shane Thomas
Storyboard Artist
Graeme Callander
Assistant Sound Editor
Jared Dwyer
Construction Manager
John Rann
Dialogue Editor
Bronwyn Murphy
ADR Voice Casting
Vanessa Baker
3D Artist
Konstantin Kovalenko
Sound Mixer
Colin Nicolson
Additional Hairstylist
Gail Kane
Boom Operator
Colin Gregory
Art Department Assistant
Russell McGovern
Associate Producer
Oliver Veysey
Property Master
Justine Dunn
Additional Grip
Todd Carmody
ADR Supervisor
Linda Murdoch
Foley Artist
Dan Johnston
Costume Supervisor
Damir Peranovic
Best Boy Grip
Billy Harmer
Head Greensman
Ron Wallekers
Additional Hairstylist
Jodie Hellingman
Hair Supervisor
Jessi Cruickshank
Makeup Supervisor
Jessi Cruickshank
Associate Editor
David Birrell
Unit Publicist
Maire Tracey
Construction Manager
Colin H. Fraser
Assistant Art Director
Caireen Todd
Data Wrangler
Christopher Reig
Additional Hairstylist
Desiree Vogelsang
3D Artist
Rahul Deshprabhu
Additional Hairstylist
Lynne O'Brien
First Assistant "B" Camera
John Harper
Foley Recordist
Duncan McAllister
ADR Recordist
Emmet O'Donnell
Location Manager
Tony Clarke
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Theo Berman
Additional Hairstylist
Leanne Belbin
Additional Hairstylist
Isobel Donald
Additional Hairstylist
Megan Giles
Additional Hairstylist
Delia Letham
Assistant Hairstylist
Tia Stephanou
Hairstylist
Sudjai Tangsiri
Makeup Artist
Lek Limsittiporn
Makeup Trainee
Tammie Dineen
Makeup Trainee
Cori Burnett
Additional Set Dresser
Victor Kirk
Additional Set Dresser
Hamish Raven
Additional Set Dresser
Jeff Sturm
Art Department Assistant
Jodie Cooper
Construction Foreman
Ross Cairns
Construction Foreman
Ross Donoghue
Construction Manager
Ukit Reunsukon
Property Master
Jaen Tanghom
Set Dresser
Corey O'Connell
Additional Grip
Jason McPhee
Additional Grip
Brooke Ledingham
Assistant Grip
Josh Calder
Assistant Grip
Dillan Hamer
Assistant Grip
Marcus Ballantine
Best Boy Electrician
Surarak Sriaumka
Best Boy Grip
Chalew Turmkratok
Camera Trainee
Laura Dinnett
Clapper Loader
Treenuch Aerawan
Digital Imaging Technician
Fraser Denholm
Digital Imaging Technician
Christopher R. Nunn
Electrician
Jattupong Koonsoot
Electrician
Yootthapoom Peatonga
Electrician
Pronsak Pojang
Electrician
Chanpen Poonperm
Electrician
Alongkorn Sinsamorn
Electrician
Sittichai Teankaw
Key Grip
Charruek Thatanam
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Erin Currie
Second Assistant Camera
Scott Wood
Standby Rigger
Iain Harrison
3D Artist
Sebastian Ravagnani
3D Artist
Rakitha Vithanage
Compositor
Dustin Cumming
Compositor
Takahiro Suzuki
Visual Effects Coordinator
Dominique Cama
Visual Effects Producer
Jayne da Costa
Boom Operator
Teekhayu Kongchayuth
Sound Assistant
Scott Bruce
Sound Assistant
Thayna McLaughlin
Casting Assistant
Tamonwan Ngamvilai
Casting Coordinator
Warunee Nawatthanaphaiboon
Extras Casting Assistant
Joshua Taylor
Costume Assistant
Amanda Mattes
Costume Coordinator
Adam Dalli
Costume Coordinator
Thitipang Pungsung
Costume Standby
Amy Mitchell
Costume Standby
Elizabeth Rice
Costume Standby
Benyapa Sananpanich
Costume Standby
Sally-Gay McCann
Costume Standby
Caroline Thorpe
Costume Supervisor
Sanivad Pungsung
Digital Intermediate Assistant
Brisha Gurung
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Olivier Fontenay
Digital Intermediate Producer
Catherine Duroux
Animal Wrangler
Tania Carter
Animal Wrangler
Sue Clarke
Health and Safety
Glynn Henderson
Travel Coordinator
Terri Robinson
Location Manager
Miglet Crichton
Location Manager
Prawit Saenthit
Assistant Location Manager
David Burt
Supervising Producer
Colleen Clarke
Art Department Assistant
Nick Foley
Co-Producer
Annalise Davis
Executive Producer
Nick Manzi
Music Score Producer
Nicholas Rowe
Associate Producer
Michelle Sahayan
Line Producer
Mike Kamakua