Original Music Composer
Miles Goodman
Costume Design
Jane Robinson
Production Design
Craig Stearns
Director of Photography
Newton Thomas Sigel
Co-Producer
Caroline Baron
Producer
Robert F. Newmyer
Stunt Coordinator
Steve Lucescu
Production Manager
Caroline Baron
First Assistant Director
Eric Heffron
Second Assistant Director
Todd Pfeiffer
Second Assistant Director
Michael McCue
Camera Operator
P. Scott Sakamoto
Steadicam Operator
P. Scott Sakamoto
First Assistant Camera
Robert C. Carlson
First Assistant "B" Camera
Dick Montagne
Second Assistant Camera
Roman M. Neubacher
Clapper Loader
Marc Laliberte Else
Camera Department Production Assistant
Sabine Schoppel
Production Sound Mixer
Ed Novick
Production Sound Mixer
Freddy Potatohead
Producer's Assistant
Susan E. Novick
Producer's Assistant
Nancy McIntosh
Producer's Assistant
Michele Rosenthal
Production Supervisor
Rick Eyler
Assistant Production Manager
Pamela Reis
Production Coordinator
Leslie Rowan
Assistant Production Coordinator
Diane Binder
Script Supervisor
Adrienne Hamalian-Mangine
Still Photographer
Attila Dory
Unit Publicist
Braden Wright
Best Boy Electric
Nigel Draper
Electrician
Peter Schalakowskyj
Electrician
Victor Svimonoff
Electrician
Peter Weiland
Key Grip
Robert K. Feldmann
Art Direction
Rocco Matteo
Best Boy Grip
Johnny Walker
Best Boy Grip
John Zulinski
Dolly Grip
Hamish McIntyre
Set Decoration
Jane Manchee
Set Dresser
Julian Peters
Property Master
Shelley Nieder
Assistant Property Master
John Allen
Makeup Artist
Jeanne Van Phue
Hairstylist
Mary Ann Valdes
Assistant Makeup Artist
Renata Helfman
Assistant Makeup Artist
Marilyn O'Quinn
Assistant Hairstylist
Laura Connolly
Assistant Hairstylist
Jocelyn MacDonald
Costume Supervisor
Linda Leduc
Construction Coordinator
Kirk Cheney
Third Assistant Director
Kristie Sills
Transportation Coordinator
Don Tardino
Transportation Captain
Al MacNeil
Post Production Supervisor
Rebekah Rudd
Music Editor
Nancy Fogarty
Orchestrator
Oscar Castro-Neves
Supervising Sound Editor
Patrick Dodd
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Leslie Shatz
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Semanick
Dialogue Editor
Francesca Dodd
Sound Effects Editor
Kim B. Christensen
Foley Editor
Malcolm Fife
Foley Mixer
Eric Thompson
ADR Editor
Joan E. Chapman
Title Designer
Burke Mattsson
Color Timer
Dale E. Grahn
Negative Cutter
Theresa Repola Mohammed
Scenic Artist
Warren Quigley
Greensman
Richard M. Snider