Director of Photography
Larry Smith
Music Editor
Richard Henderson
Music Editor
Peter Clarke
Producer
Edward R. Pressman
Production Design
Luciana Arrighi
Executive Producer
Joseph Newton Cohen
Executive Producer
Tristine Skyler
Post Production Supervisor
Meg Clark
Orchestrator
Stephen Coleman
Makeup Designer
Cate Hall
Supervising Sound Effects Editor
Samir Foco
Executive Producer
Phil Hunt
Line Producer
Simon Moseley
Executive Producer
Shaun Compton Ross
Costume Design
Ann Maskrey
Casting
Reg Poerscout-Edgerton
Executive Producer
Richard Toussaint
Co-Producer
Huw Penallt Jones
Electrician
Stefan Mitchell
Unit Manager
John David Gunkle
Art Direction
Justin Warburton-Brown
Foley Artist
Jason Swanscott
Still Photographer
Richard Blanshard
Supervising Art Director
Andrew Munro
Sound Effects Editor
Will Riley
Property Master
Arthur Wicks
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tim Cavagin
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Simon Chase
Script Supervisor
San Davey
"B" Camera Operator
Robert Binnall
Location Manager
Ben Gladstone
Makeup & Hair
Annette Field
Dialogue Editor
Nigel Mills
First Assistant "B" Camera
Sean Connor
Sound Effects Editor
Phil Lee
Sound Effects Editor
Robert Chen
Art Department Assistant
Max Klaentschi
Executive Producer
Shail Shah
Steadicam Operator
Derek Walker
Assistant Art Director
Damian Léon Watts
Casting Associate
Lillie Jeffrey
First Assistant "A" Camera
Paul Wheeldon
Costume Supervisor
Nicola Rapley
Special Effects Supervisor
Richard Van Den Bergh
Executive Producer
Pamela Godfrey
Unit Publicist
Pamela Godfrey
Line Producer
Alice Dawson
Visual Effects Supervisor
Piers Hampton
Production Sound Mixer
Ian Voigt
Co-Producer
Robert Kanigel
Casting Assistant
Katy Covell
Casting Assistant
Ollie Gilbert
Assistant Location Manager
Jessica Woodland
Art Department Assistant
Laura Miller
Assistant Production Coordinator
Abby Mills
Makeup & Hair
Louise Coles
Production Coordinator
Victoria Zalin
First Assistant Editor
Elyse Holloway
Stunt Coordinator
Crispin Layfield
Associate Producer
Masayuki Takase
ADR Mixer
Andy Stallabrass
Standby Art Director
Lizzie Kilham
Digital Imaging Technician
Mardon de Carvalho
Camera Trainee
Jack Knott
First Assistant Director
Lydia Currie
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Andrew Jones
Graphic Designer
Liz Colbert
Construction Manager
John Moolenschot
First Assistant "B" Camera
Ray Meere
Electrician
Barry McCulloch
Executive Producer
Mark Montgomery
Executive Producer
Gary Ellis
Associate Producer
Anand Tharmaratnam
Executive Producer
Masaaki Tanaka
Executive Producer
Manraj S. Sekhon
Executive Producer
Min-Li Tan
Music Supervisor
Tami Lester
Dialect Coach
Raghuvir Joshi
Executive Producer
Swati Bhise
Associate Producer
Swati Bhise
Third Assistant Director
Liam Shaw
Transportation Captain
Barrie Williams
Associate Producer
Melissa Robyn Glassman
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Dan Gamble
Associate Producer
Sarah Ramey
Assistant Costume Designer
Ann Taylor
Second Assistant Director
Jennie Fava
Set Decoration
Liz Ainley
Associate Producer
Nick Bain
Original Music Composer
Coby Brown
Associate Producer
Sam Raj Kumar Wilson
Associate Producer
Nariaki Kumagi
Associate Producer
Toshinori Nakai
Associate Producer
James Passin
Associate Producer
Anthony Timothy Morris
Associate Producer
Audrey Kathleen Chong
Associate Producer
Parveen Shereef
Associate Producer
Apparswamy Subramanian
Associate Producer
Vinod Kumar
Associate Producer
David Cochrane
Associate Producer
Tayyab Madni
Associate Producer
Manjul Bhargava
Associate Producer
Ken Ono
Production Accountant
Sarah Louise Kay
Camera Trainee
Oliver Squire
Assistant Grip
Kev Marchant
Production Secretary
Laura Evans
Production Assistant
Aaron Hopkins
Assistant Location Manager
Jojo Warne
Storyboard Artist
Melissa Herrington
Storyboard Artist
Caitlyn Carradine
Key Costumer
Micka Agosta
Best Boy Electric
kyle mann
Rigging Gaffer
Larry Park