Makeup Department Head
Julia Lallas
Unit Production Manager
Sarah Green
Sound Effects Editor
David Grimaldi
Director of Photography
Adam Stone
Post Production Supervisor
Susan E. Novick
Stunt Driver
Dean Mumford
Makeup Artist
Samantha M. Capps
Production Design
Chad Keith
Original Music Composer
David Wingo
Set Decoration
Adam Willis
Executive Producer
Brian Kavanaugh-Jones
Art Direction
Jonathan Guggenheim
Executive Producer
Jared Ian Goldman
Executive Producer
Jack Turner
Costume Design
Erin Benach
Steadicam Operator
Max Fischer
Costume Supervisor
Jonny Pray
Location Manager
Colleen Gibbons
Dialogue Editor
Brandon Proctor
Greensman
David Keith Broome
Supervising Sound Editor
Will Files
Music Editor
Jay B. Richardson
Still Photographer
Ben Rothstein
Script Supervisor
Jean-Paul Chreky
Sound Effects Editor
Bob Kellough
Leadman
Stephen G. Shifflette
Hair Department Head
Kenneth Walker
Sound Effects Editor
Joel Dougherty
Key Makeup Artist
Katie Middleton
Sound Effects Editor
P.K. Hooker
Construction Coordinator
Richard Blankenship
Boom Operator
Richard Bullock Jr.
Music Supervisor
Lauren Mikus
Unit Production Manager
Will Greenfield
Co-Producer
Will Greenfield
Key Hair Stylist
Elizabeth Paschall
Second Unit Director of Photography
Kenneth Neil Moore
Associate Producer
Oge Egbuono
Assistant Editor
Jamal McLemore
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Stephen McBride
Construction Foreman
Eric Gruber
Property Master
A. Patrick Storey
First Assistant Director
Cas Donovan
Assistant Production Coordinator
Taylor Morgan
Production Accountant
Theresa Marsh
First Assistant "B" Camera
Dylan Conrad
Lighting Technician
Michael Piekutowski
Foley Mixer
Judy Kirschner
Production Coordinator
Emily Kacere
Electrician
Kevin Gallagher
Stunt Coordinator
Chad Hessler
Genetator Operator
Maxwel Fisher
First Assistant "A" Camera
David Regan
First Assistant Editor
Warren Hickman
First Assistant Editor
Tony Costello
Special Effects Coordinator
Gary Pilkinton
Second Assistant Director
Tommy Martin
Scoring Mixer
Satoshi Mark Noguchi
Second Second Assistant Director
Ben LeDoux
Rigging Gaffer
Robert Spencer
Special Effects Technician
Trevor Smithson
Dailies Operator
Christopher McDonald
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Tonja Greenfield
Hairstylist
Travis Corprew
Construction Foreman
Ronald Alexander
Construction Buyer
Roslyn Blankenship
Assistant Property Master
Hannah Ross
Art Department Coordinator
Susan Sutphin
Boom Operator
Proctor Trivette
Lighting Technician
Adunbi Kazembe
Lighting Technician
Rachel Landis
Best Boy Electric
Kevin Mucha
Lighting Technician
Timothy P. Reilly
Best Boy Grip
Lou Rubsamen
Dolly Grip
Christopher Smitty Smith
Extras Casting
Kendall Cooper
Seamstress
Lindsay Austria
Studio Teacher
Christine Conway
Production Secretary
Jonathan D. Ortiz