Production Design
Angelo P. Graham
Original Music Composer
Howard Shore
Assistant Art Director
James J. Murakami
Foley Recordist
Christopher Boyes
Director of Photography
Donald McAlpine
Sound Designer
Gary Rydstrom
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Rydstrom
Supervising Sound Editor
Gloria S. Borders
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Johnson
Second Assistant Director
Cherylanne Martin
Set Designer
Steven Wolff
Foley Artist
Dennie Thorpe
Set Decoration
Garrett Lewis
Screenplay
Randi Mayem Singer
Producer
Marsha Garces Williams
Executive Producer
Matthew Rushton
Associate Producer
Paula DuPré Pesmen
Unit Production Manager
Joan Bradshaw
Art Direction
W. Steven Graham
Costume Design
Marit Allen
Still Photographer
Phil Bray
Video Assist Operator
Jonathan Doff
Rigging Gaffer
Robert E. 'Bobby' Powell
Best Boy Grip
Dave Childers
Dolly Grip
Robert 'Boomer' McCann
Studio Teacher
Bonnie Hudson
Casting Associate
Michael Hirshenson
Supervising Music Editor
Ellen Segal
Foley Editor
Sandina Bailo-Lape
First Assistant Editor
Tim Silano
First Assistant Director
Geoffrey Hansen
Set Designer
Steve Saklad
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Greg Cannom
First Assistant "A" Camera
Vance Piper
Costume Supervisor
Deirdre N. Williams
Stunt Coordinator
Troy Brown
Animation
Bill Littlejohn
Key Makeup Artist
Ve Neill
Art Department Coordinator
Kristen Ross
Set Production Assistant
Cindy M. Ichikawa
Second Second Assistant Director
Stephen Lee Davis
Set Designer
Robert C. Goldstein
Special Effects
John McLeod
Unit Publicist
Ellen Pasternack
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Paul Sanchez
Assistant Sound Designer
Lora Hirschberg
Producer's Assistant
Rebecca Erwin Spencer
Costume Supervisor
Christine Peters
Property Master
John Zemansky
Transportation Coordinator
Robert Neilson
Sound Effects Editor
Robert Shoup
Key Hair Stylist
Yolanda Toussieng
Assistant Sound Editor
Dianna Stirpe
Dialogue Editor
Ewa Sztompke
Foley Editor
Marian Wilde
Assistant Sound Editor
Scott Guitteau
"B" Camera Operator
Kim Marks
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Summers
Rigging Grip
Rod M. Janusch
Assistant Sound Editor
Kevin Rose-Williams
Dialogue Editor
Claire Sanfilippo
Makeup Artist
Pamela S. Westmore
Special Effects
Geoff Heron
Location Manager
Bruce Devan
Script Supervisor
Carol DePasquale
Best Boy Electric
Brett Laumann
Hairstylist
Virginia G. Hadfield
Dialogue Editor
Sara Bolder
Assistant Sound Editor
Clare C. Freeman
First Assistant "B" Camera
Patrick McArdle
Color Timer
Dennis McNeill
Assistant Production Coordinator
Mary Duann
Editorial Production Assistant
Alexandra Fitzpatrick
Production Coordinator
Jacqueline A. Shea
Boom Operator
Fred Runner
"A" Camera Operator
Douglas Ryan
Negative Cutter
Gary Burritt
Set Production Assistant
Darin Rivetti
Production Accountant
Ken Ryan
Transportation Co-Captain
Maylon Houston
Assistant Sound Editor
Patti Tauscher
Key Grip
Robin Alan Knight
Greensman
George Zimninsky
Electrician
Kevin A. Thompson
Transportation Captain
James C. Taylor
Location Assistant
Randol Perelman-Taylor
Construction Coordinator
Richard W. Clot
Additional Second Assistant Director
Carol Bawer
Casting Assistant
Schuyler Kent
Assistant Accountant
Mayda Renizzi-Holt
Payroll Accountant
Jay Roberts
Costume Supervisor
James P. Cullen
Second Assistant "A" Camera
John A. Small
Set Designer
Harold Fuhrman
Assistant Editor
Tara McKinley
Assistant Location Manager
Debra A. Girard
Location Assistant
Oscar Briones
Craft Service
James J. Wilhelm
Special Effects
Leo Loverro
Electrician
William Hampton
Rigging Grip
John Schoening
Producer's Assistant
Cyndi McHale Margolis
Swing
Emilio R. Aramendia
Standby Painter
Lisa M. Devlin
24 Frame Playback
Marty Brenneis
Location Assistant
Cynthia LaPointe
Location Assistant
Susannah Greason
Studio Teacher
Myra Rosenthal
Special Effects
Frank W. Tarantino