Director
Josephine Decker
Director of Photography
Ashley Connor
Co-Writer
Donna di Novelli
Production Design
Charlotte Royer
Costume Design
Sarah Maiorino
Casting
Stephanie Holbrook
Executive Producer
Joe Swanberg
Co-Producer
Allison Rose Carter
Co-Producer
Amenya Makuku
Executive Producer
Edwin Linker
Executive Producer
Peter Gilbert
Executive Producer
Michael Decker
Art Direction
Rocio Gimenez
Art Direction
Kelley Lutter
First Assistant Director
Nick Grau
Second Assistant Director
Ted Day
Makeup Department Head
Lauren Bates Jaffe
Executive Producer
Michael Sherman
Executive Producer
Matthew Perniciaro
Original Music Composer
Caroline Shaw
Supervising Sound Editor
Martín Hernández
Supervising Sound Editor
Alejandro Quevedo
Sound Designer
Alejandro Quevedo
Sound Designer
Martín Hernández
Co-Executive Producer
Nick Moceri
Co-Executive Producer
Thane Ritchie
Co-Executive Producer
Jane Wu
Associate Producer
Adam Kersh
Additional Casting
Jenn Haltman
Casting Assistant
Will Jefferson
Property Master
Chantelle Adams
First Assistant Camera
Will Castellucci
Second Assistant Camera
Sandy Soohoo
Digital Imaging Technician
Sandy Soohoo
Additional Camera
Kimberlee Venable
Additional Camera
Valerie Schenkman
Additional Grip
Matt Clegg
Additional Grip
Jesse Ruuttila
Additional Grip
Sean Hanley
Additional Grip
Kevin McDonald
Additional Grip
Riley Arthur
Additional Grip
Jason Duffett
Electrician
Jesse Ruuttila
Electrician
Kevin McDonald
Electrician
Jason Duffett
Production Sound Mixer
Dennis Rainaldi
Additional Production Sound Mixer
Diana Sagrista
Boom Operator
Geraldine Coello
Utility Sound
Mingjian Cui
Production Coordinator
Olivia West Lloyd
Hair Department Head
Lauren Bates Jaffe
Key Hair Stylist
Elizabeth Piper Schlitt
Key Makeup Artist
Elizabeth Piper Schlitt
Assistant Costume Designer
Jenna Weinstein
Set Costumer
Kelly Decker
Set Costumer
Angela Harner
Assistant Location Manager
Mark Lukenbill
Assistant Location Manager
Ezriel Gelbfish
Location Scout
Laura Coxson
Choreographer
Faye Driscoll
Choreographer
Brighid Greene
Story Editor
Sharon Mashihi
Dramaturgy
Alexandra Tatarsky
Story Consultant
Gail Segal
Story Consultant
Emily Decker
Second Second Assistant Director
Houston Jones
Key Production Assistant
Sydney Stewart
Set Production Assistant
Eston Clare Jr.
Set Production Assistant
Sarah Gittins
Set Production Assistant
Al Michel
Set Production Assistant
Arnold Moctezuma
Set Photographer
Malik Vitthal
Set Photographer
Jocelyn Chuang
Catering Head Chef
Karyn Jarmer
Supervising Editor
Marie-Hélène Dozo
Consulting Editor
David Barker
Post Production Supervisor
Elizabeth Rao
Assistant Editor
Joe Nankin
Assistant Editor
Michael Kefeyalew
Assistant Editor
Alexandria Ortega
Music Supervisor
Amanda Krieg Thomas
Music Consultant
Molly Herron
Dialogue Editor
Maluz Orozco
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Carlos Cortés Navarrete
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Martín Hernández
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Alejandro Quevedo
Additional Dialogue
Greg Mailloux
Additional Dialogue
Philip A. Rohr
Additional Dialogue
Jennifer Ruffalo
Foley Artist
Jorge Mondragón Cruz
Foley Artist
Juan I. Chavez C.
Foley Mixer
Jorge Mondragón Cruz
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nathan Ruyle
Sound Editor
Michael Krystek
Foley Artist
Mike H. Miller
Digital Intermediate Producer
Devan Maura Saber
Visual Effects
Russell Barrett
Additional Grip
Ryan Coleman