Director
Steven Soderbergh
Director of Photography
Steven Soderbergh
Production Design
Howard Cummings
Set Decoration
Barbara Munch
Stunt Coordinator
R. A. Rondell
Unit Production Manager
Julie M. Anderson
Post Production Supervisor
David Kirchner
Music Supervisor
Frankie Pine
Choreographer
Alison Faulk
First Assistant Director
Gregory Jacobs
Art Direction
Stephen I. Erdberg
Costume Design
Christopher Peterson
Still Photographer
Claudette Barius
Costume Design
Diane Phelps
Hairstylist
Teresa Morgan
Costume Supervisor
Danielle Baker
Set Production Assistant
Mario Xavier
Digital Intermediate Producer
Paul Lavoie
Choreographer
Teresa Espinosa
Assistant Accountant
Cynthia H. Margulis
Unit Production Manager
Jim Bigham
Makeup Department Head
Julie Hewett
Costumer
Courtney Hoffman
Makeup Artist
Phyllis Temple
Property Master
Brad Einhorn
Transportation Coordinator
Shane Greedy
Supervising Sound Editor
Larry Blake
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Larry Blake
Transportation Captain
George A. Sack
Visual Effects Producer
Michele C. Vallillo
Script Supervisor
Annie Welles
Visual Effects Supervisor
Thomas J. Smith
Digital Effects Supervisor
Gregory D. Liegey
Camera Operator
Duane Manwiller
Key Hair Stylist
Yvette Stone
Key Makeup Artist
Fionagh Cush
Digital Intermediate
John Nicolard
Dialogue Editor
Matt Coby
Location Manager
Ken Lavet
First Assistant Editor
Corey Bayes
First Assistant "A" Camera
Steven Meizler
Digital Intermediate Editor
Philip Beckner
Hair Department Head
Marie Larkin
Production Coordinator
Robb Earnest
First Assistant "B" Camera
James W. Apted
Casting Associate
Wittney Horton
Color Timer
Dan Muscarella
Production Sound Mixer
Dennis Towns
Foley Editor
Billy Theriot
I/O Supervisor
David Rosenthal
Lighting Technician
Ryan French
Music Coordinator
Mandi Collier
Digital Intermediate Colorist
John Daro
Craft Service
Dave Kasubowski
Assistant Location Manager
Andreas Zachai
Best Boy Grip
Greg Fausak
Set Medic
Keri Littledeer
Boom Operator
Mychal D. Smith
Chief Lighting Technician
Michael Kelly
Transportation Captain
John Kestner
Second Second Assistant Director
Eric Glasser
Marine Coordinator
Ricou Browning Jr.
Utility Sound
Rob Cunningham
Art Direction
Chris Dileo
Production Coordinator
Lee Morse
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Paul Toomey
Makeup Artist
Diana Thomas-Madison
Key Grip
John Joseph Minardi
Post Production Accountant
Emily Rice
Dolly Grip
Adam C. Eichhorst
Chief Lighting Technician
Peter Walts
Digital Intermediate
Bill Schultz
Set Decoration Buyer
Leighanne Haddock
Set Production Assistant
Andrew Campbell
Assistant Production Coordinator
Michael P. Twombly
Production Accountant
Cynthia Gates Fujikawa
Rigging Grip
Thomas Crawford
Key Costumer
Elena Balshem
Second Assistant Director
Jody Spilkoman
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Max Deleo
Production Assistant
Katy Galow
Lighting Technician
Jamal J. Farley
Set Production Assistant
Ryan J. Pezdirc
Assistant Property Master
Carolyn Lassek
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Felix Rivera
Travel Coordinator
Heather Gothie
Set Dresser
Johnny Lieberman
Special Effects Manager
Randy Cabral
Assistant Location Manager
Tisha Jefferson
Editorial Production Assistant
Erin Sullivan
Set Dresser
Chris Patterson
Set Production Assistant
Ben White
Art Department Assistant
Oshy Parasol
Production Assistant
Teri J. Barber
Second Assistant Director
Karen Manuel
Post Production Assistant
Jeremy Edwards
Extras Casting
Jennifer Conrader
Assistant Location Manager
Guy Morrison
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Doug Keegan
Art Department Coordinator
Kelly Morrison
Payroll Accountant
Tiffany Romero
Set Production Assistant
Jenny Gienger
Production Secretary
Damon Tinker
Animal Wrangler
Cheryl Harris
Location Assistant
Christian Campbell
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Greg Frank
Lighting Technician
Robert Downing
Marine Coordinator
Gary Lowe
Craft Service
Kristina Rice
Visual Effects Coordinator
Raechel Rowland