Director of Photography
Stuart Dryburgh
Music Supervisor
Randall Poster
Sound Effects Editor
Paul Hsu
Post Production Supervisor
Paul A. Levin
Supervising Sound Editor
Ron Bochar
Foley Artist
Marko Costanzo
ADR Editor
Marissa Littlefield
First Assistant Director
Jon Mallard
Gaffer
Keith 'Zoot' Byrne
Executive Producer
Ben Browning
Set Decoration
Vera Mills
Executive Producer
Glen Basner
Foley Mixer
George A. Lara
Original Music Composer
Rob Simonsen
Costume Design
Abby O'Sullivan
Camera Operator
Richard Henkels
Production Design
Laura Fox
Art Direction
Charles Varga
Dialogue Editor
Philip Stockton
Stunt Coordinator
Keith Adams
Executive Producer
Molly Allen
Unit Production Manager
Molly Allen
Steadicam Operator
John S. Moyer
Key Hair Stylist
Andrea Bowman
Makeup Department Head
Michal Bigger
Studio Teacher
Lois Yaroshefsky
Hair Department Head
Rita Parillo
ADR Mixer
Patrick Christensen
Visual Effects Supervisor
Eran Dinur
Key Makeup Artist
Susan Ransom
Still Photographer
Wilson Webb
Boom Operator
Timothy Cargioli
Associate Producer
T.K. Knowles
Associate Producer
John O'Grady
Associate Producer
Chuck Ryant
Script Supervisor
Michael J. Leone
Music Supervisor
Meghan Currier
Costume Supervisor
Suzy Freeman
First Assistant "A" Camera
E.J. Misisco
Foley Editor
Steven Visscher
Key Grip
T. Daniel Scaringi
Assistant Costume Designer
Gina Ruiz
ADR Recordist
Nick Jimenez
Property Master
Gillian Albinski
Casting Associate
Melissa Pryor
Production Supervisor
Peggy Robinson
Location Manager
Bass Hampton
Production Coordinator
Heather Neeld
Art Department Coordinator
Justin Nathaniel Kistler
Construction Coordinator
Scott D. Warner
Second Assistant Director
Mark C. Stevens
First Assistant Editor
Misako Shimizu
Assistant Property Master
Douglas G. Young
Camera Operator
Michael Paul Jones
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Kane Pearson
Makeup Artist
Valerie Patterson
Construction Foreman
Scott B. Warner
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jason Chiodo
Assistant Sound Editor
Sarah Streit
Dialogue Editor
Sara Stern
Prop Maker
E. Paul Anderson
ADR Recordist
Tony Kiernan
Stunts
Eduardo Marques de Oliveira Jr.
Best Boy Electric
Thomas H. Dean
Production Accountant
Phil LoGrippo
Studio Teacher
Mary Ann Lynah
Set Medic
Kevin R. Stephens