First Assistant Director
Peter Kohn
Costume Design
Janty Yates
Production Design
Arthur Max
Supervising Art Director
Marco Trentini
Steadicam Operator
Daniele Massaccesi
Hairstylist
Toni-Ann Walker
Costume Supervisor
Mark Peterson
Sound Effects Editor
Dino Dimuro
Sound Effects Editor
Christopher Assells
Supervising Sound Editor
Per Hallberg
Screenplay
William Monahan
Set Decoration
Sonja Klaus
Art Direction
Robert Cowper
Director of Photography
Alexander Witt
Visual Effects Producer
Jacquie Barnbrook
Special Effects Supervisor
Paul Corbould
Executive Producer
Michael Costigan
Supervising Art Director
Charley Beal
Dialect Coach
Judy Dickerson
Original Music Composer
Marc Streitenfeld
Camera Operator
David Insley
Digital Intermediate
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Screenplay
David Ignatius
Line Producer
Zakaria Alaoui
Executive Producer
Charles J.D. Schlissel
Unit Production Manager
Charles J.D. Schlissel
Art Direction
Alessandro Santucci
Unit Manager
Stefano Spadoni
Unit Publicist
Ernie Malik
Assistant Art Director
Saverio Sammali
Assistant Set Decoration
Zoe Smith
Key Makeup Artist
Bernadette Mazur
Storyboard Artist
Ed Natividad
Assistant Costume Designer
Christopher Peterson
Steadicam Operator
Larry McConkey
Production Manager
Lucio Trentini
First Assistant Editor
Billy Rich
Visual Effects Editor
Billy Rich
First Assistant "C" Camera
Larry Huston
Stunt Coordinator
G. A. Aguilar
Assistant Editor
Peter Lambert
Visual Effects Producer
Julia Frey
Still Photographer
François Duhamel
Makeup Artist
Craig Lyman
Assistant Set Decoration
Tony Roche
Special Effects Coordinator
John McLeod
Assistant Costume Designer
Michael Mooney
Casting Associate
Leeba Zakharov
Costume Supervisor
Clare Spragge
Costume Supervisor
Abdelkrim Akallach
Key Costumer
Hartsell Taylor
Property Master
Brad Einhorn
Property Master
Terry Wells
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell
Dialogue Editor
Frederick H. Stahly
Casting Associate
Lois J. Drabkin
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Key Costumer
John M. 'Jack' Wright
Art Department Coordinator
Wendy Means
Principal Costumer
Bruno de Santa
Script Supervisor
Annie Penn
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Bob Beemer
Assistant Art Director
Abdellah Baadil
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Michael Minkler
Script Supervisor
Sheila Waldron
Key Hair Stylist
Candace Neal
Location Manager
Christian McWilliams
ADR Editor
Michelle Pazer
Hairstylist
Kathryn Blondell
Aerial Director of Photography
David B. Nowell
Assistant Art Director
Antonio Tarolla
Unit Manager
T. David Pash
Post Production Supervisor
Teresa Kelly
Assistant Art Director
Monica Sallustio
Supervising Sound Editor
Karen Baker Landers
Sound Effects Editor
Peter Staubli
Aerial Director of Photography
John Marzano
Hair Department Head
Audrey L. Anzures
Art Department Coordinator
Francesca Birri
Supervising Art Director
Peter J. Hampton
Set Designer
Alex McCarroll
Construction Foreman
Francesco Valento
Dialogue Editor
Chris Hogan
Visual Effects Supervisor
Sheena Duggal
Camera Operator
Alessandro Chiara
Camera Operator
Ronald Hersey
Camera Operator
Stefan H. Fritz Hummel
Camera Operator
Marco Sacerdoti
Camera Operator
Mark Schmidt
Digital Intermediate
Nick Monton
Transportation Coordinator
Gary Shephard
Picture Car Coordinator
Gary Duncan
Picture Car Coordinator
Mounir Badia
Location Manager
Carol Flaisher
Location Manager
J. Chan Claggett
Location Manager
Driss Benchhiba
Sound Effects Editor
Dan Hegeman
Supervising ADR Editor
Chris Jargo
Electrician
Leonardo Beltrame
Set Dresser
Stephen G. Shifflette
Travel Coordinator
Russell Allen
Assistant Costume Designer
Maria Tortu
Second Assistant "A" Camera
James Goldman
Assistant Sound Editor
Philip D. Morrill
Makeup Artist
Cheryl 'Pickles' Kinion
Costumer
Michael Castellano
Construction Coordinator
Dan Pemberton
First Assistant "A" Camera
Trevor Loomis
Makeup Artist
Barbara Lacy
Second Assistant "D" Camera
Josh Blakeslee
Rigging Gaffer
Mohammed Amine Hlal
Set Dresser
Carl Catanese
Electrician
Michael Patrick O'Leary
Unit Production Manager
L. Dean Jones Jr.
First Assistant "D" Camera
Don Steinberg
Production Sound Mixer
Richard Van Dyke
Assistant Sound Editor
Tony Negrete
Foley Mixer
James Ashwill
Aerial Coordinator
Marc Wolff
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Marcostavros Maggi
Makeup Artist
Paula Kelly
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Ben Plant
Production Assistant
Saad Ajedigue
Rigging Grip
Edward Hohman
Second Assistant Director
Gary Romolo Fiorelli
Contact Lens Technician
Laura Hill
Extras Casting
Shaun Duffy
Aerial Coordinator
David Paris
First Assistant "B" Camera
Mason Hersey
Digital Intermediate Colorist
Stephen Nakamura
Costume Coordinator
Martin Mandeville
First Assistant "A" Camera
Jem Rayner
Makeup Department Head
Don Kozma
Production Accountant
Sarah Trowse
Dolly Grip
Claudio Del Gobbo
Video Assist Operator
David Deever
Best Boy Grip
Massimiliano Dessena
First Assistant "D" Camera
Francisco Pintore
Cableman
Brahim Ait Belkas
Key Costumer
Brenda M. Ware
Second Assistant Director
Yann Mari Faget
Sound Engineer
David Young
Construction Manager
Fernando Valento
First Assistant Accountant
Karin Mercurio
Best Boy Grip
Chris Beattie
Production Coordinator
Olivier Arnesen
Hairstylist
Zineb Bendoula
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Gian Claudio Giacomini
Boom Operator
Kraig Kishi
Camera Loader
Sarah Brandes
Dolly Grip
John C. Barber
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Ian Axilrod
Assistant Set Decoration
Julie Pitts
Key Rigging Grip
Scott Hillman
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Pierson Silver
Production Assistant
Mohammed Hamza Regragui
Wardrobe Assistant
Othmane Ajana
Electrician
Thami Lahrach
First Assistant Director
Ahmed Hatimi
Focus Puller
Zakaria Badreddine
Production Assistant
Mustapha Bentayeb
Dressing Prop
Julian Wilson
Assistant Editor
Robert Mead
Costume Assistant
Lahcen Abbana
Costume Assistant
Najat Ait Badi
Animal Wrangler
Mustapha Adidou
Production Coordinator
Widad Taha
Extras Casting
Billy Dowd
Unit Manager
Omar Chraibi
Assistant Editor
Kathleen Latlip
Assistant Property Master
Terry Wells Jr.
Visual Effects Production Assistant
Isaac Marcos Gonzalez
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Richard Cronn
Costume Assistant
Zineb El Idrissi
Second Assistant Director
Sallie Hard
Rigging Gaffer
Ricky Carrillo
First Assistant Accountant
John Semedik
Construction Foreman
Franco Fabietti
Dialect Coach
Eddy Shalita
Unit Manager
John P. Watson
Key Grip
Moulay Mustapha El Idrissi
Rigging Grip
Ider Eddadsi
Hairstylist
Charmaine Henninger
Camera Loader
Giacomo Zampieri
Makeup Artist
Aicha Ameziane
Makeup Artist
Zhor Bennani
Wig Designer
Anthony Grayson
Art Department Production Assistant
Imiaa Ougdal
Art Department Production Assistant
Younes Rahoui
Costumer
Mary Ann Creamer
Camera Operator
Antonio E. Vega Varela
First Assistant "B" Camera
Giuseppe Falcone
Rigging Gaffer
Richard Crown
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Mustapha Badredinne
Second Assistant "D" Camera
Ivan Massaccesi
Casting Assistant
Jason Fischman
Casting Assistant
Lucinda Johnston
Pyrotechnician
Charlie Adcock
Production Assistant
El Mahjoub Ahbid
Production Assistant
Mostafa Selmani
Production Assistant
Jay Shepley
Production Secretary
Loubna Elhassani
Production Secretary
Ayana Reece
Security Coordinator
Gareth Jones
Security Coordinator
Taoufiq Belhadj
Set Production Assistant
Hedi El Ayoubi
Studio Teacher
Mary McGrady