Original Music Composer
Lennie Niehaus
Director of Photography
Jack Green
Production Design
Henry Bumstead
Second Assistant Director
Tom Rooker
Art Direction
Jack G. Taylor Jr.
First Assistant "A" Camera
Bill Coe
Sound Effects Editor
Doug Jackson
Supervising Sound Editor
Bub Asman
Music Editor
Donald Harris
Costume Supervisor
Deborah Hopper
Art Direction
James J. Murakami
Dialogue Editor
Samuel C. Crutcher
First Assistant Director
Robert Lorenz
Set Decoration
John H. Anderson
Set Decoration
Richard C. Goddard
Screenplay
John Lee Hancock
Executive Producer
Anita Zuckerman
Assistant Sound Editor
Paul C. Warschilka
ADR Supervisor
Juno J. Ellis
Assistant Editor
Gary D. Roach
Key Makeup Artist
Tania McComas
Additional Casting
Shay Griffin
Assistant Location Manager
John Findley III
Key Hair Stylist
Carol A. O'Connell
Foley Editor
Scott D. Jackson
Production Manager
Michael Maurer
Associate Producer
Michael Maurer
Special Effects Coordinator
Steve Riley
Production Coordinator
Jason McGatlin
Property Master
Michael Sexton
Set Costumer
Peggy A. Schnitzer
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jeffrey J. Haboush
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kevin E. Carpenter
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David E. Campbell
Supervising Sound Editor
Alan Robert Murray
Casting Associate
Olivia Harris
Supervising Dialogue Editor
Lucy Coldsnow-Smith
Dialogue Editor
Karen Spangenberg
Steadicam Operator
Stephen S. Campanelli
"A" Camera Operator
Stephen S. Campanelli
Boom Operator
Marvin E. Lewis
Sound Effects Editor
Jay Wilkinson
Dialogue Editor
Patrick J. Foley
Dialogue Editor
John F. Reynolds
Sound Effects Editor
Jayme S. Parker
Dialogue Editor
Constance A. Kazmer
Special Effects Coordinator
Joe Pancake
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Frank R. Jimenez Jr.
"B" Camera Operator
Paul Varrieur
Sound Effects Editor
Adam Johnston
Assistant Location Manager
Laura Bryant
Assistant Production Coordinator
Mika Saito
Assistant Sound Editor
Robb Wilson
Makeup Artist
Eryn Krueger Mekash
Unit Publicist
Marco Barla
Hairstylist
Vivian McAteer
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Peter N. Green
Script Supervisor
Cate Hardman
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Frank Helbig
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Denise Bailie
Location Manager
Antoinette Levine
Makeup Artist
Linda Boykin-Williams
Construction Coordinator
John J. Rutchland Jr.
Assistant Editor
Michael Cipriano
Sound Mixer
Willie D. Burton
Dialogue Editor
Bruce Richardson
Sound Effects Editor
Gary Krivacek
Standby Painter
Ron Ashmore
Color Timer
Bob Putynkowski
Second Second Assistant Director
David M. Bernstein
Sound Effects Editor
Mike Dobie
Makeup Artist
Julie Callihan
Foley Editor
Andy Kopetzky
Transportation Coordinator
Keith Dillin
Assistant Sound Editor
Michelle Pleis
Dolly Grip
Antonio V. Garrido
Transportation Captain
Pete Bianco
ADR Editor
Stephen Janisz
Foley Supervisor
David L. Horton Jr.
Special Effects
Tim Moran
Assistant Sound Editor
Darrin Martin
Foley Editor
Scott Burrow
Dolly Grip
Charles W. Wayt
Assistant Editor
Don Roth
Still Photographer
Sam Young Emerson
Chief Lighting Technician
Kevin Thompson
Assistant Property Master
Chuck Herrmann
Special Effects
Jim Jolly
Second Assistant Director
Dodi Lee Rubenstein
First Assistant "B" Camera
Bill McConnell Jr.
Assistant Sound Editor
Kim Nolan
Special Effects
Ken Ebert
Special Effects
Francis Pennington
Production Secretary
Andrew White
Production Accountant
Bob Hartman
Second Second Assistant Director
Rosemarie Unite
Leadman
Charles Nixon III
Casting Assistant
Claudia Ramsumair
Assistant Sound Editor
Craig Nolan