Production Design
David Wasco
Casting Associate
Kathy Driscoll
Stunt Double
Steve Lucescu
Special Effects Supervisor
Laird McMurray
Stunt Coordinator
John Stoneham Jr.
Costume Design
Susan Lyall
Executive Producer
Oren Aviv
Art Direction
Brandt Gordon
Executive Producer
Stuart M. Besser
Executive Producer
Robert Simonds
Sound Effects Editor
Odin Benitez
Executive Producer
Wang Zhonglei
Electrician
Jeremy Knaster
Executive Producer
Wang Zhongjun
Visual Effects Producer
Sarah McMurdo
ADR Voice Casting
Mark Sussman
Director of Photography
Charlotte Bruus Christensen
Executive Producer
Leopoldo Gout
Stunts
Larissa Stadnichuk
Original Music Composer
Daniel Pemberton
Key Makeup Artist
David Kalahiki
Makeup Artist
Linda Dowds
Property Master
Christopher Geggie
Boom Operator
Jason McFarling
Supervising Sound Editor
David McCallum
Location Manager
Fred Kamping
Dialogue Editor
Jill Purdy
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gregg Rudloff
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Millan
Graphic Designer
David Best
Sound Effects Editor
Alex Bullick
Script Supervisor
Shane B. Scott
Music Editor
Carlton Kaller
Music Supervisor
Carlton Kaller
Assistant Art Director
William Cheng
Steadicam Operator
Angelo Colavecchia
Best Boy Electric
Michael J. Maurer
Visual Effects Supervisor
Olaf Wendt
Still Photographer
Michael Gibson
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Drew Webster
Wardrobe Supervisor
Ghilaine Bouadana
Visual Effects Editor
Brianne Wells
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael J. Benavente
Set Decoration
Patricia Larman
Visual Effects Supervisor
Aaron Weintraub
Second Unit Director of Photography
Michael Galbraith
Hair Department Head
Vincent Sullivan
Key Hair Stylist
Carol Hartwick
Art Department Coordinator
Dusty Reeves
Costume Coordinator
Ciara Brennan
Makeup Artist
Malanie J. Romero
Sound Effects Editor
Tyler Whitham
Sound Editor
Nelson Ferreira
Additional Photography
Christopher Hamilton
Co-Producer
Lyn Lucibello
Digital Intermediate Producer
Bob Peishel
Hairstylist
Stephanie Ingram
Assistant Costume Designer
Renee Fontana
ADR Voice Casting
Patty Connolly
Key Hair Stylist
Elizabeth Cortez
Boom Operator
Alan Zielonko
Sound Mixer
Glen Gauthier
Casting Associate
Jonathan Oliveira
Associate Editor
Joshua Raymond Lee
Executive Producer
Adam Fogelson
Executive Producer
Donald Tang
Hair Department Head
Steven R. Soussanna
Graphic Designer
Tina Charad
First Assistant Camera
Basil Smith
Construction Coordinator
John Mackenzie
First Assistant Sound Editor
Krystin Hunter
Dialogue Editor
Claire Dobson
Costume Set Supervisor
Wayne Godfrey
Dolly Grip
Patrick Krauter
Key Makeup Artist
Alastair Muir
Foley Editor
Kevin Schultz
Music Supervisor
Sean Mulligan
Techno Crane Operator
Bogdan Iofciulescu
Casting Assistant
Lauren Richer
Assistant Property Master
Mike Drury
Property Master
Patrick Head
Visual Effects Production Manager
Michael DiCarlo
Rigging Gaffer
Duane Gullison
Researcher
Francesca Galesi
Set Dresser
Ryan McCaffrey
Head Carpenter
Brian van de Valk
First Assistant "B" Camera
Alex Worster
Visual Effects Coordinator
Jae Won D. Lee
Dolly Grip
Robert Cochrane
Key Hair Stylist
Kelly Brennan
Makeup Department Head
Sarah Craig McEathron
Camera Operator
Steve Speers
First Assistant Sound Editor
Nadya Hanlon
Co-Producer
Lauren Lohman
Executive Producer
Felice Bee
Graphic Designer
John Moran
Casting Assistant
Catherine Gilchrist
Casting Associate
Ashley Gray
Visual Effects Coordinator
John Markle
First Assistant Editor
Christina Mar
Digital Intermediate Editor
Rob Gyorgy
Assistant Property Master
Kevin Lise
Key Hair Stylist
Andrea Grande-Capone
Casting Assistant
Molly Rose Daly
Set Decoration Buyer
Kari Measham
Art Department Assistant
Jill Salaver
Art Department Assistant
Melissa Manke
Art Department Coordinator
Aaron Nadler
Scenic Artist
Marina Reshetnikova
Best Boy Electric
Alex Lawrence
Electrician
Dustin Rivers
First Assistant Camera
Dean Stinchcombe
First Assistant "C" Camera
Johnathan Holmes
Rigging Grip
Shaun Kuebeck
Costume Coordinator
Gerri Gillan
Set Costumer
Andrew Nelson
Music Coordinator
Victoria Beard
Matte Painter
Dani Devereux
Foley Recordist
David Yonson
Digital Colorist
Chris Jensen
First Assistant Editor
Jesse Chapman
First Assistant Editor
Joe Rosenbloom
VFX Artist
Cyril Balavoine