Production Design
Sandy Veneziano
Visual Effects Supervisor
Phil Tippett
Additional Editing
Donn Cambern
Executive Producer
Barry Bernardi
Special Effects Coordinator
Richard Ratliff
Art Direction
Christopher Burian-Mohr
Special Effects Supervisor
Peter Albiez
Costume Design
Hope Hanafin
Unit Production Manager
Daryl Kass
Director of Photography
Thomas E. Ackerman
Supervising Sound Editor
Michael Hilkene
Still Photographer
Joyce Rudolph
Stunt Coordinator
Ernie F. Orsatti
Dialogue Editor
Gaston Biraben
Foley Mixer
Nerses Gezalyan
Makeup Department Head
Kenny Myers
Set Decoration
Michael Taylor
Costume Supervisor
Nancy McArdle
Key Makeup Artist
Kathryn Fenton
Construction Coordinator
Bruce DiValerio
Foley Artist
Dan O'Connell
Script Supervisor
Susan Bierbaum
Foley Artist
John T. Cucci
Dialogue Editor
Avram D. Gold
Property Master
Steven B. Melton
Foley Editor
Paul N.J. Ottosson
Foley Recordist
Linda Lew
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert J. Litt
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Elliot Tyson
Visual Effects Supervisor
John T. Van Vliet
Visual Effects Producer
Susan MacLeod
Chief Lighting Technician
H. Mark Vuille
Stunt Coordinator
Noon Orsatti
Foley Editor
Solange S. Schwalbe
Transportation Coordinator
Edward Flotard
Boom Operator
Kenneth C. Mantlo
Visual Effects Coordinator
David Wallace Allen
ADR Supervisor
Michele Perrone
Unit Publicist
Patti Hawn
Extras Casting
Dixie Webster
Key Hair Stylist
D.J. Plumb
Music Editor
Andrew Silver
Hair Department Head
Karen Asano-Myers
Color Timer
Terry Claborn
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rick Hart
Craft Service
Nick Mestrundrea
Foley Supervisor
John O. Wilde
Stunts
Frankie 'G' Garbutt
Best Boy Grip
Jeffrey A. Johnson
Assistant Editor
Ray Neapolitan
Assistant Property Master
Al Eisenmann
First Assistant Accountant
Terri Greening
First Assistant Sound Editor
Douglas Parker
Location Manager
Phillips Wylly Jr.
Second Assistant Director
Tony Schwartz
First Assistant Editor
James A. Brewer
Assistant Editor
Jeff Etcher
Location Manager
Karlene Gallegly
Set Designer
Nancy Mickelberry
Visual Effects
Suzanne Smith
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Michael K. O'Melia
Special Effects Technician
Roy Augenstein
Assistant Editor
Deidre Leonard
Visual Effects Editor
April Lawrence
Production Accountant
Byron Macdonald
First Assistant Director
Martha Elcan