Supervising Sound Editor
Mark A. Mangini
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark A. Mangini
Costume Design
Nancy Steiner
Director of Photography
Seamus McGarvey
Set Decoration
Douglas A. Mowat
Stunt Double
Richard Cetrone
Production Design
Keith P. Cunningham
First Assistant "B" Camera
Mary F. Stankiewicz
Producer
Lynette Howell Taylor
Script Supervisor
Janine Gosselin
Second Unit Cinematographer
Peter Hawkins
Stunt Coordinator
Fernando Chien
Makeup Artist
Kate Biscoe
Makeup Effects
Matthew Silva
Art Direction
John Collins
Casting Associate
Leslie Woo
Hairstylist
Taylor Knight
Stunt Coordinator
Sam Hargrave
Visual Effects Editor
Daniel Arkin
Production Accountant
Vicki L. Sawyer
Costume Supervisor
Linda Matthews
Assistant Art Director
Thomas Minton
Music Editor
Peter Oso Snell
Art Department Coordinator
Stacie McKinnon
Construction Coordinator
Douglas Womack
Sound Effects Editor
Piero Mura
Digital Intermediate
Bruce Lomet
Still Photographer
Chuck Zlotnick
Camera Operator
Bob Gorelick
Steadicam Operator
David Emmerichs
Camera Operator
Michael Nelson
Second Unit Director of Photography
Josh Bleibtreu
Camera Operator
Christopher A. Schenck
Rigging Gaffer
Mike Tyson
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Summers
Script Supervisor
Lori Grabowski
Assistant Art Director
Justin O'Neal Miller
Greensman
T.J. Rottenberg
Key Makeup Artist
Tracey L. Miller-Smith
Executive Producer
Steven Mnuchin
Stunt Double
Ashley Nicole Hudson
Key Hair Stylist
Vanessa Davis
Makeup Department Head
Sarah Mays
Camera Operator
Eric Tramp
Hair Department Head
Jennifer Santiago
Music Supervisor
Gabe Hilfer
Set Decoration Buyer
Mary Stacy
First Assistant "A" Camera
Don Steinberg
ADR & Dubbing
Byron Wilson
First Assistant "C" Camera
Lee Blasingame
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Matthew Haskins
Draughtsman
John Moredock
Set Costumer
Johnna Thomas
Hairstylist
Lance Aldredge
Researcher
Lizzy Jane Klein
Assistant Costume Designer
Laura Wong
Chief Lighting Technician
Gary Holmes
Lighting Technician
Connor O'Malley
First Assistant "C" Camera
Matthew McGinn
Visual Effects Producer
Melanie Callaghan
Visual Effects Producer
Brian Shows
Visual Effects Supervisor
Marshall Richard Krasser
Assistant Art Director
Kate Emery
Makeup Artist
Aida Scuffle
First Assistant Editor
Sean Thompson
Makeup Effects
Bill 'Splat' Johnson
Makeup Effects
Brent Conley
Camera Car
Grady Allen Bishop
Lighting Technician
Brandon Swain
Draughtsman
Vincent Bates
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Hugh Braselton
Stunt Double
Daniel Hargrave
Stunt Driver
Cristin Azure
First Assistant Camera
Nancy Segler
Production Coordinator
Austin Lapierre
Rigging Grip
Charles 'Tom' Hinson
First Assistant Director
Ivan J. Fonseca
Second Assistant Camera
Ross Davis
Second Assistant Camera
Victoria K. Warren
Actor's Assistant
Madison Ainley
Local Casting
Patrick Ingram
Best Boy Grip
Tom Barrett
Lighting Technician
Nick Fernandez
First Assistant Camera
Suzanne Trucks
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Trey Twitty
Second Assistant Camera
Bobby McMahan
Casting Assistant
Leigh Jonte
Key Rigging Grip
Jeff Kluttz
Set Dresser
'Jamie' James Free
Lighting Technician
Tim Chang
Graphic Designer
Stephanie Charbonneau
Key Hair Stylist
Traci Walker
Construction Foreman
Richard Cronan
Construction Foreman
Douglas Dalton
Construction Foreman
Travis Pittman
Construction Foreman
Jim Bailey
Set Dresser
Lizbeth Aguilar
Set Dresser
Mallorie Coleman
Set Dresser
Steven K. Greer
Set Dresser
Brooke McBryde
Set Dresser
Jessica Sanchez
Set Dresser
Frankie Walker
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Leon Wilson
First Assistant Camera
Mark Baylee
Lighting Technician
Jason Lerczak
Lighting Technician
Glenn Ortman
Rigging Grip
Clint Mahoney
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Claire Busic
Second Assistant Camera
Trevor Metscher
Special Effects Technician
Scott Einbinder
Production Coordinator
Sommer Oliver
Production Secretary
Patrick Dugger
Travel Coordinator
Brianne Freeman