Executive Producer
Roger Michell
Sound Mixer
Danny Hambrook
Second Unit Director
Kevin Loader
Supervising Art Director
Charmian Adams
Prosthetic Designer
Barrie Gower
Production Design
Alice Normington
Set Decoration
Barbara Herman-Skelding
Stunt Coordinator
Lee Sheward
Costume Design
Dinah Collin
Director of Photography
Mike Eley
First Assistant Director
Barrie McCulloch
Still Photographer
Nicola Dove
Editor
Kristina Hetherington
Hair Designer
Marese Langan
Makeup Designer
Marese Langan
Conceptual Design
Elo Soode
Co-Producer
Anita Overland
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Cotterell
Foley Artist
Barnaby Smyth
Second Unit Director of Photography
Simon Baker
Dialogue Editor
Matt Davies
Steadicam Operator
Alessandro Brambilla
Aerial Director of Photography
Jeremy Braben
Unit Manager
Claudio Lullo
Supervising Sound Editor
Danny Sheehan
Sound Designer
Paul Carter
Assistant Property Master
Francesco Postiglione
Unit Publicist
Claudia Kalindjian
Title Designer
Howard Watkins
Costume Supervisor
Jenna McGranaghan
Location Manager
Harriet Lawrence
Original Music Composer
Rael Jones
First Assistant Editor
Jo Dixon
Concept Artist
Jonathan Houlding
Makeup & Hair
Renata Gilbert
Special Effects Supervisor
Chris Reynolds
Line Producer
Enrico Ballarin
First Assistant "A" Camera
Oliver Driscoll
Foley Editor
Oskar von Unge
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Luke Selway
Production Coordinator
Victoria Zalin
Production Manager
Simonetta Di Fresco
Unit Production Manager
Nicola Morrow
Unit Manager
David Powell
Post Production Supervisor
Louise Seymour
Casting Assistant
Sarah Wilson
Location Scout
Jonathon Lawrence
Location Manager
Leonardo Semplici
Location Scout
Emma Woodcock
Production Coordinator
Rebecca Booth
First Assistant "A" Camera
Ian Coffey
Stunt Coordinator
Seon Rogers
Second Assistant Director
Tom Rye
Prosthetic Makeup Artist
Victoria Bancroft
Best Boy Electric
Gary Hayler
Post Production Coordinator
Robert Platt-Higgins
Rigging Gaffer
John Truckle
First Assistant "B" Camera
Francesco Ferrari
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Maiya Rose
Camera Trainee
Isabella Alfonzo
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Christopher Starkey