Production Design
Maria Djurkovic
Original Music Composer
Steven Price
Director of Photography
Ben Davis
Costume Design
Annie Symons
Executive Producer
Caroline Levy
First Assistant Sound Editor
Christopher Atkinson
Assistant Editor
Roddy McDonald
Dressing Prop
Matthew Swan
Scoring Mixer
Gareth Cousins
Director
Michael Grandage
Executive Producer
Michael Riley
Casting Associate
Rae Hendrie
Location Assistant
Daisy White
Costume Supervisor
Yvonne Duckett
Script Supervisor
Susanna Lenton
Dialect Coach
Elizabeth Himelstein
Supervising Sound Editor
Dan Morgan
Makeup & Hair
Jason Lawrence
Aerial Director of Photography
John Marzano
Additional Script Supervisor
Carole Salisbury
Art Direction
Lottie McDowell
Location Manager
Charlie Somers
Visual Effects Supervisor
Mark Michaels
Supervising Sound Editor
Ian Wilson
Principal Costumer
Rebecca Higginson
Location Scout
Ben Gladstone
Dressing Prop
Lorna Gay Copp
Dressing Prop
Alan Gilchrist
Art Direction
Massimo Pauletto
Makeup & Hair
Gloria Peñaranda
Still Photographer
Parisa Taghizadeh
Stunt Double
Guiomar Alonso
Production Sound Mixer
Peter Lindsay
Music Supervisor
Kle Savidge
Special Effects Makeup Artist
Chris Lyons
Art Direction
Eléonore Cremonese
First Assistant "A" Camera
Michael Green
First Assistant Director
Filippo Fassetta
First Assistant "A" Camera
David Cozens
Makeup Artist
Joan Giacomin
First Assistant Editor
Thora Woodward
Property Master
Scott Rogers
Location Manager
Donald James Davey
Makeup & Hair
Rachel Lisa
Art Direction
Kevin Timon Hill
Digital Compositor
Natalie MacDonald
Costume Supervisor
Catherine Buyse Dian
Assistant Art Director
Jamie Burrows
Marine Coordinator
Jonjo Stickland
First Assistant Director
Patrick James Stephens
Set Costumer
Charles Gillies
ADR Recordist
Milos Stojanovic
Stunt Coordinator
Nicholas Daines
Aerial Coordinator
Andy Stephens
Props
Scott Richard Fensome
Digital Imaging Technician
Tom Gough
Additional Photography
Olivia Lloyd
Hairstylist
Maurilio Lazzaro
Line Producer
Tina Pawlik
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Alexandra Médeville
Art Department Coordinator
Rose Noble
Clearances Consultant
Amy Irvine
Online Editor
Sinéad Cronin
Crowd Assistant Director
Vlad Cirdeiu
Researcher
Rebecca Cronshey
Location Scout
Chloe Misson
Makeup Supervisor
Rachel Lennon
Second Assistant Director
Jan Zalar
Location Manager
Giles Edleston
Camera Operator
Michelle Ryan
Scenic Artist
James Fennessy
Production Assistant
Jamie Gibson
Production Coordinator
Nancy Jiang
Property Master
Tristan Carlisle-Kitz
Makeup Designer
Daniel Philips
Special Effects Technician
David Rigley-Williamson
First Assistant Director
Olly Robinson
Helicopter Camera
Tom Aldcroft
Art Direction
Claire Peerless
Crowd Assistant Director
Callum Dawson
Assistant Art Director
Tessa Flanagan
First Assistant "B" Camera
Sarah Rollason
First Assistant Director
Toni Staples
Visual Effects Coordinator
Shania Gharagozlou
Principal Costumer
Sue Casey
Online Editor
Emma Louise Fox
Draughtsman
Victoria Johnson
Art Direction
Ana Magarão
Dailies Operator
Maimunah Yahkup
Stunt Double
David Newton
Assistant Production Coordinator
Matt Kelly
Second Assistant Sound
Julian Bale
Art Department Assistant
Hannah Davis
Location Assistant
Ryan Jackson
Special Effects Coordinator
Ritchie Beacham-Paterson
Assistant Set Decoration
Isabella Faull
Storyboard Artist
James Husbands
Post Production Coordinator
Kate Wilson
Assistant Art Director
Silvia Colafranceschi
Accounting Trainee
Rachael Johnson
Assistant Costume Designer
Jovana Gospavic
Digital Compositor
Zafer Ercevik
Digital Compositor
Felipe Manzur
Payroll Accountant
Sarah-Jane Glover
First Assistant Editor
Paolo Magni
Music Editor
Bradley Farmer
Dailies Technician
Christy Kail
Additional Camera
Adam Harris
Visual Effects Producer
jack wood
Location Manager
Jonathon Lawrence
Visual Effects Coordinator
Sian Fenner
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Nicolò Ramella
Assistant Property Master
Jamie Bench
Dailies Manager
Alessio David Ciattini
Production Secretary
Jessica Saabor
Graphic Designer
Beth Kendrick
ADR Recordist
Jennie Shea
Makeup & Hair
Jean Carlos de Blas
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Nina Mangold
Special Effects Supervisor
Matt Loader
Dailies Operator
Jordan Altria
Makeup & Hair
Hollie-Jo Allan
Assistant Makeup Artist
Pia Brown-Stone
Makeup & Hair
Rebecca Mattson
Makeup & Hair
Sharon Trickett
Crowd Assistant Director
Sam Houseman
Construction Coordinator
Sarah Trundle
Digital Compositor
Margherita Ballarin
Visual Effects
Michael Celadena
Visual Effects
Elliot Donovan
Visual Effects
Marta Errera
Digital Compositor
Frank Hanna
Visual Effects
Alma Prieto
First Assistant "B" Camera
Alex Teale
Video Assist Operator
Elena Sani
Executive Producer's Assistant
Kirsty McKirdy
Set Production Assistant
Rob Harris