Sound Effects Designer
Harry Cohen
Costume Design
Colleen Atwood
Director of Photography
Dion Beebe
Executive Producer
Bob Weinstein
Producer
Harvey Weinstein
Screenplay
Anthony Minghella
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Richard Pryke
Set Decoration
Gordon Sim
Production Design
John Myhre
Screenplay
Michael Tolkin
Art Direction
Phil Harvey
Makeup Artist
Nicola Buck
Executive Producer
Michael Dreyer
Second Assistant Director
Chris Stoaling
Stunt Coordinator
Stefano Maria Mioni
First Assistant Director
Martin Harrison
Third Assistant Director
Heidi Gower
Makeup & Hair
Peter Swords King
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert Fernandez
Executive Producer
Ryan Kavanaugh
Executive Producer
Tucker Tooley
Executive Producer
Kelly Carmichael
Sound Mix Technician
James Corless
Makeup Artist
Janine Schneider
Hairstylist
Janine Schneider
Sound Mix Technician
Andrew Caller
Stunt Coordinator
Gary Connery
Visual Effects
Mark Nelmes
Stunt Coordinator
Andy Bradford
ADR Recordist
Brian Calhoon
Foley Mixer
Jeffrey Wilhoit
Stunt Driver
Riccardo Mioni
Makeup Artist
Christophe Danchaud
Second Assistant Director
Edoardo Petti
Makeup Artist
Maurizio Silvi
Second Assistant Director
Tamana Bleasdale
Second Unit Director
John DeLuca
Visual Effects
Konstantinos Koutsoliotas
Executive Producer
Gina Gardini
Art Direction
Simon Lamont
Visual Effects
Antony Bluff
Dialogue Editor
Nancy Nugent
Stunt Coordinator
Steve Griffin
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Scott Millan
Sound Effects Editor
Margit Pfeiffer
Supervising Sound Editor
Wylie Stateman
Production Sound Mixer
Jim Greenhorn
ADR Recordist
Sandy Buchanan
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mike Prestwood Smith
Hairstylist
Donald McInnes
Hairstylist
Angelo Vannella
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
David Parker
Dialogue Editor
Colin Ritchie
Makeup Artist
Paula Price
Supervising Sound Editor
Renée Tondelli
Makeup Artist
Nuria Mbomio
Makeup Artist
Jacqueline Bhavnani
Hairstylist
Luca Saccuman
Art Direction
Peter Findley
Hairstylist
Ferdinando Merolla
Makeup Artist
Matteo Silvi
Hairstylist
Luca Vannella
Makeup Artist
Federico Laurenti
Sound Effects Editor
Toby Cohen
Sound Recordist
Daniel R. Kerr
Visual Effects
Claire McGrane
ADR Recordist
Simon Diggins
Makeup Artist
Tamsin Dorling
Hairstylist
Tamsin Dorling
Sound Effects Editor
Jacob Ribicoff
Special Effects Technician
Mark Roberts
Visual Effects
Piers Hampton
First Assistant Director
Filippo Fassetta
Special Effects Supervisor
Stephen Hutchinson
Makeup Artist
Mauro Meniconi
Hairstylist
Jon Henry Gordon
Makeup Artist
Heather Manson
Set Dresser
Massimiliano Paonessa
First Assistant Director
George Walker
Special Effects Technician
Paul Knowles
Makeup Artist
Catherine Elizabeth Smith
Assistant Director
Nick Starr
Visual Effects
Loraine Cooper
Hairdresser
Catherine Davies
Special Effects Supervisor
Roberto Ricci
Special Effects Technician
Dean Ford
Visual Effects
John Hardwick
Visual Effects
Martin Ofori
Visual Effects
Adriano Mulè
Special Effects Technician
David Ford
Visual Effects
Pavan Balagam
Visual Effects
Adrian Banton
Assistant Director
Vicki Allen
Special Effects Technician
Ezio Sabelli
Third Assistant Director
Luca Padrini
Hairstylist
Maria Federico
Special Effects Technician
Ricky Farns
Makeup Artist
Gloria Pescatore
Second Second Assistant Director
Charlie Waller
Special Effects Technician
Carlo Quattrone
Sound Recordist
Clive Derbyshire
Visual Effects
Pragti Wadhwa
Hairstylist
Claire Pawsey
Special Effects Technician
Barry Angus
Special Effects Coordinator
Helen Badley
Special Effects Technician
Jonathan Bullock
Special Effects Technician
Pietro Colagrossi
Special Effects Technician
Stuart Prior
Special Effects Supervisor
Yari Ricci
Special Effects Technician
Lee Winter